Österreich/Steiermark - Saison 2010/11

Unterligen Gebietsligen 1. Klassen LK= Leistungsklasse (Steiermark)

Ligen Österreich
T-Mobile Bundesliga
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Sturm Graz 36 19 9 8 66
:
33 33 66
2 Salzburg 36 17 12 7 53
:
31 22 63
3 Austria Wien 36 17 10 9 65
:
37 28 61
4 Ried 36 16 10 10 51
:
38 13 58
5 Rapid Wien 36 14 11 11 52
:
42 10 53
6 Innsbruck 36 13 11 12 43
:
42 1 50
7 Wr. Neustadt 36 14 8 14 43
:
52 -9 50
8 KSV 36 9 11 16 42
:
61 -19 38
9 Mattersburg 36 7 10 19 29
:
55 -26 31
10 LASK Linz 36 3 10 23 22
:
75 -53 19

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 FC Admira 36 23 6 7 85
:
45 40 75
2 SCR Altach 36 22 8 6 76
:
37 39 74
3 SC Lustenau 36 16 6 14 55
:
51 4 54
4 St. Andrä 36 15 7 14 56
:
50 6 52
5 St. Pölten 36 13 12 11 55
:
55 0 51
6 SV Grödig 36 12 10 14 51
:
60 -9 46
7 FC Lustenau 36 11 9 16 51
:
60 -9 42
8 TSV Hartberg 36 10 9 17 44
:
60 -16 39
9 Vienna 36 9 7 20 47
:
67 -20 34
10 FC Gratkorn 36 9 6 21 47
:
82 -35 33

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 LASK Juniors 30 18 4 8 55
:
37 18 58
2 BW Linz 30 16 9 5 55
:
27 28 57
3 GAK 30 15 9 6 59
:
37 22 54
4 Allerheilige 30 14 10 6 45
:
29 16 52
5 St. Florian 30 11 12 7 43
:
37 6 45
6 Pasching 30 11 12 7 38
:
33 5 45
7 A.Klagenfurt 30 11 10 9 42
:
37 5 43
8 Gleinstätten 30 11 8 11 49
:
49 0 41
9 Vöcklamarkt 30 10 8 12 45
:
45 0 38
10 SAK 30 10 8 12 38
:
40 -2 38
11 DSV Leoben 30 9 10 11 47
:
51 -4 37
12 Sturm Graz A 30 9 7 14 48
:
61 -13 34
13 Wels 30 7 12 11 21
:
42 -21 33
14 Feldkirchen 30 7 6 17 36
:
55 -19 27
15 Weiz 30 6 8 16 34
:
53 -19 26
16 Voitsberg 30 4 9 17 30
:
52 -22 21
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Parndorf 30 17 6 7 81
:
34 47 57
2 Horn 30 16 8 6 64
:
39 25 56
3 Austria Ama. 30 16 8 6 52
:
29 23 56
4 Sollenau 30 12 10 8 51
:
47 4 46
5 Ritzing 30 13 7 10 47
:
52 -5 46
6 Wiener SK 30 13 6 11 55
:
49 6 45
7 Rapid Ama. 30 12 8 10 63
:
50 13 44
8 Neusiedl 30 12 7 11 49
:
45 4 43
9 FAC 30 12 7 11 40
:
36 4 43
10 Mattersburg 30 12 6 12 49
:
40 9 42
11 Waidhofen/Y. 30 12 6 12 43
:
45 -2 42
12 Admira Ama. 30 12 4 14 45
:
60 -15 40
13 Schwechat 30 11 6 13 37
:
48 -11 39
14 Floridsdorf 30 11 4 15 33
:
50 -17 37
15 Ostbahn XI 30 4 5 21 32
:
79 -47 17
16 Baumgarten 30 4 4 22 40
:
78 -38 16

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 RBS A. 30 21 5 4 78
:
23 55 68
2 Wattens 30 18 5 7 64
:
40 24 59
3 Anif 30 16 7 7 66
:
37 29 55
4 SV Salzburg 30 15 9 6 61
:
37 24 54
5 Dornbirn 30 16 5 9 62
:
35 27 53
6 Kufstein 29 15 7 7 64
:
44 20 52
7 SC Bregenz 30 10 13 7 58
:
51 7 43
8 Innsbruck A 30 12 4 14 56
:
60 -4 40
9 St. Johann 30 11 6 13 39
:
41 -2 39
10 Hard 30 11 5 14 49
:
57 -8 38
11 Altach (A) 30 10 7 13 49
:
62 -13 37
12 TSV Neumarkt 29 9 6 14 33
:
58 -25 33
13 U. Innsbruck 30 8 5 17 39
:
74 -35 29
14 Seekirchen 30 6 10 14 48
:
75 -27 28
15 Reichenau 30 6 5 19 52
:
82 -30 23
16 Höchst 30 4 3 23 35
:
77 -42 15

Steirische Ligen - LK 1 + 2
Landesliga
Oberliga Nord
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 KSV II 30 19 5 6 69
:
35 34 62
2 Frohnleiten 30 14 9 7 42
:
26 16 51
3 Gleisdorf 09 30 13 9 8 50
:
38 12 48
4 Pachern 30 13 8 9 48
:
45 3 47
5 Kindberg 30 14 5 11 47
:
45 2 47
6 SC Liezen 30 12 9 9 49
:
39 10 45
7 Wildon 30 12 9 9 54
:
48 6 45
8 Fürstenfeld 30 11 11 8 50
:
39 11 44
9 Anger 30 12 6 12 48
:
45 3 42
10 Gratkorn A. 30 11 8 11 59
:
49 10 41
11 Kalsdorf 30 10 7 13 39
:
42 -3 37
12 Irdning 30 8 11 11 39
:
47 -8 35
13 Pöllau 30 8 7 15 40
:
55 -15 31
14 Fehring 30 7 8 15 39
:
56 -17 29
15 Köflach 30 5 10 15 32
:
63 -31 25
16 Flavia 30 5 10 15 34
:
67 -33 25
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mürzhofen/Al 26 20 4 2 76
:
21 55 64
2 Bruck/Mur 26 18 6 2 67
:
22 45 60
3 Zeltweg 26 18 3 5 88
:
42 46 57
4 R.Kapfenberg 26 13 4 9 68
:
52 16 43
5 Fohnsdorf 26 11 4 11 54
:
42 12 37
6 Mitterndorf 26 9 9 8 46
:
50 -4 36
7 Rottenmann 26 8 9 9 53
:
73 -20 33
8 WSV Liezen 26 9 4 13 46
:
63 -17 31
9 DSV II 26 8 6 12 54
:
62 -8 30
10 ESV Knittelf 26 8 6 12 42
:
57 -15 30
11 Trofaiach 26 8 5 13 44
:
53 -9 29
12 St. Gallen 26 6 7 13 45
:
73 -28 25
13 Neumarkt 26 7 3 16 40
:
62 -22 24
14 Schladming 26 3 2 21 40
:
91 -51 11

Steirische Ligen - LK 2
Oberliga Mitte
Oberliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Großklein 26 18 5 3 64
:
27 37 59
2 Werndorf 26 17 3 6 58
:
34 24 54
3 DSC 26 15 7 4 66
:
29 37 52
4 Mooskirchen 26 11 7 8 44
:
38 6 40
5 Frauental 26 10 8 8 38
:
39 -1 38
6 Gralla 26 9 8 9 35
:
35 0 35
7 Schwanberg 26 9 8 9 42
:
53 -11 35
8 Thal I 25 9 7 9 50
:
41 9 34
9 GAK II 26 9 6 11 53
:
42 11 33
10 Ragnitz 26 9 6 11 45
:
46 -1 33
11 Lebring 26 8 7 11 30
:
47 -17 31
12 Voitsberg II 26 7 5 14 42
:
56 -14 26
13 Hitzendorf 25 6 4 15 29
:
51 -22 22
14 Hollenegg 26 1 5 20 29
:
87 -58 8
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lafnitz 26 21 2 3 77
:
31 46 65
2 Gnas 26 17 6 3 60
:
25 35 57
3 Hartberg 26 15 6 5 64
:
40 24 51
4 Weiz KM II 26 12 7 7 63
:
38 25 43
5 Gleichenberg 26 11 9 6 45
:
31 14 42
6 Ilz 26 10 7 9 50
:
44 6 37
7 St. Anna/A. 26 9 9 8 50
:
53 -3 36
8 Hlg. Kreuz/W 26 9 7 10 48
:
50 -2 34
9 Straden 26 8 7 11 46
:
53 -7 31
10 Pischelsdorf 26 8 5 13 40
:
55 -15 29
11 St. Margaret 26 7 6 13 39
:
50 -11 27
12 Feldbach 26 6 7 13 39
:
54 -15 25
13 Strallegg 26 2 6 18 21
:
63 -42 12
14 Unterlamm 26 2 6 18 25
:
80 -55 12
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Mitte
Unterliga Nord A
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gössendorf 26 20 2 4 85
:
27 58 62
2 Kainbach-Hön 26 16 4 6 62
:
29 33 52
3 U'premstätte 26 14 5 7 56
:
30 26 47
4 Peggau 26 12 7 7 37
:
37 0 43
5 Kumberg 26 11 8 7 62
:
48 14 41
6 LUV Graz 26 12 5 9 58
:
57 1 41
7 Feldkirchen 26 11 7 8 57
:
48 9 40
8 Seiersberg 26 11 7 8 45
:
47 -2 40
9 Sv Andritz 26 10 3 13 45
:
50 -5 33
10 Übelbach 26 8 7 11 34
:
44 -10 31
11 ESK Graz 26 7 4 15 30
:
48 -18 25
12 Liebenau 26 5 7 14 44
:
63 -19 22
13 Lassnitzhöhe 26 4 7 15 35
:
57 -22 19
14 Grazer Sc 26 2 5 19 25
:
90 -65 11

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Haus/E. 26 19 6 1 66
:
12 54 63
2 ESV Mürzzusc 26 16 5 5 59
:
29 30 53
3 Langenwang 26 14 5 7 49
:
33 16 47
4 Pernegg 26 13 3 10 53
:
40 13 42
5 Grimming 26 12 5 9 56
:
46 10 41
6 Veitsch 26 10 9 7 42
:
34 8 39
7 Stanz 26 11 4 11 41
:
41 0 37
8 Stainach 26 8 8 10 48
:
53 -5 32
9 Krieglach 26 8 8 10 29
:
35 -6 32
10 St. Marein-L 26 6 7 13 37
:
51 -14 25
11 Turnau 26 6 7 13 26
:
45 -19 25
12 Trieben 26 7 4 15 33
:
60 -27 25
13 Thörl 26 5 9 12 27
:
51 -24 24
14 Mitterdorf/M 26 4 6 16 35
:
71 -36 18

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Nord B
Unterliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Obdach 26 17 6 3 58
:
26 32 57
2 Kraubath 26 17 6 3 61
:
33 28 57
3 Judenburg 26 15 5 6 62
:
35 27 50
4 St. Peter/Kb 26 14 6 6 56
:
39 17 48
5 Murau 26 12 5 9 38
:
42 -4 41
6 Niklasdorf 26 12 4 10 40
:
30 10 40
7 Gaal 26 11 3 12 49
:
54 -5 36
8 St.Georgen/J 26 9 8 9 69
:
59 10 35
9 Hinterberg 26 9 7 10 47
:
46 1 34
10 Oberwölz 26 7 8 11 43
:
49 -6 29
11 Proleb 26 6 6 14 40
:
46 -6 24
12 Pöls 26 6 5 15 29
:
60 -31 23
13 St.Lambrecht 26 3 7 16 26
:
60 -34 16
14 Weißkirchen 26 3 6 17 32
:
71 -39 15
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Bad Waltersd 26 20 3 3 79
:
18 61 63
2 Pinggau-Frie 26 14 6 6 59
:
39 20 48
3 Sonnhofen 26 13 8 5 56
:
37 19 47
4 Hartberg/U. 26 13 7 6 63
:
43 20 46
5 Greinbach 26 10 7 9 43
:
35 8 37
6 Stubenberg 25 11 4 10 45
:
44 1 37
7 Pöllauberg 26 9 6 11 47
:
56 -9 33
8 Ilztal 26 8 8 10 33
:
38 -5 32
9 Grafendorf 26 8 7 11 40
:
56 -16 31
10 Vorau 26 7 8 11 34
:
53 -19 29
11 Rohrbach 26 5 12 9 32
:
51 -19 27
12 Puch b. Weiz 26 6 7 13 29
:
40 -11 25
13 St. Johann/H 26 6 4 16 33
:
61 -28 22
14 Dechantskirc 25 5 5 15 26
:
48 -22 20

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Süd
Unterliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Frannach 26 21 2 3 94
:
30 64 65
2 Paldau 26 20 3 3 86
:
23 63 63
3 Eichkögl 26 16 4 6 81
:
31 50 52
4 Pircha 26 14 7 5 46
:
42 4 49
5 St.Stefan /R 26 14 4 8 65
:
41 24 46
6 Gleisdorf 09 26 13 6 7 66
:
43 23 45
7 Bairisch Köl 26 11 3 12 50
:
60 -10 36
8 Nestelbach 26 8 4 14 43
:
62 -19 28
9 Söchau 26 6 9 11 41
:
51 -10 27
10 Klöch 26 7 6 13 51
:
72 -21 27
11 Siebing 26 7 6 13 38
:
59 -21 27
12 Hof 26 7 5 14 37
:
62 -25 26
13 Hartmannsdor 26 4 5 17 27
:
61 -34 17
14 Mühldorf 26 1 2 23 20
:
108 -88 5
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Peter/S. 26 19 4 3 80
:
26 54 61
2 Gamlitz 26 17 6 3 66
:
29 37 57
3 Leibnitz 26 15 5 6 57
:
34 23 50
4 Lannach 26 15 2 9 66
:
45 21 47
5 Gabersdorf 26 14 2 10 62
:
44 18 44
6 Strass 26 11 4 11 44
:
45 -1 37
7 St. Veit/Vog 26 11 3 12 55
:
53 2 36
8 Heimschuh 26 8 7 11 53
:
61 -8 31
9 Bärnbach 26 9 4 13 32
:
43 -11 31
10 Dobl 26 8 6 12 40
:
56 -16 30
11 Hengsberg 26 9 3 14 40
:
68 -28 30
12 St.Nikolai/S 26 7 8 11 47
:
58 -11 29
13 Tillmitsch 26 6 6 14 42
:
74 -32 24
14 St. Johann/S 26 1 4 21 27
:
75 -48 7
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Enns
Gebietsliga Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gams 22 17 2 3 76
:
34 42 53
2 Stein 22 12 2 8 45
:
46 -1 38
3 Altaussee 22 11 4 7 50
:
48 2 37
4 Aigen 22 10 2 10 40
:
40 0 32
5 Öblarn 22 10 2 10 47
:
51 -4 32
6 Pruggern 22 9 3 10 51
:
38 13 30
7 Lassing 22 8 4 10 57
:
47 10 28
8 Gröbming 22 8 4 10 32
:
48 -16 28
9 Gaishorn 22 8 3 11 31
:
54 -23 27
10 Kalwang 22 8 2 12 51
:
54 -3 26
11 Hall 22 7 4 11 41
:
51 -10 25
12 Admont 22 7 2 13 32
:
42 -10 23
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Tus Rein 26 24 2 0 103
:
23 80 74
2 Hausmannstät 26 14 7 5 70
:
47 23 49
3 Gratkorn U19 26 13 6 7 77
:
50 27 45
4 Austria Puch 26 11 7 8 40
:
44 -4 40
5 Thal II 25 9 9 7 50
:
52 -2 36
6 Fernitz 26 10 6 10 51
:
59 -8 36
7 Tobelbad 26 9 5 12 54
:
57 -3 32
8 Mariatrost 26 8 7 11 35
:
44 -9 31
9 D'feistritz 26 8 6 12 45
:
56 -11 30
10 LUV II 26 9 3 14 30
:
61 -31 30
11 Gösting 26 7 5 14 45
:
62 -17 26
12 Kalsdorf II 26 6 7 13 43
:
47 -4 25
13 Stiwoll 26 7 4 15 52
:
68 -16 25
14 Eggersdorf 25 7 4 14 27
:
52 -25 25

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Mur
Gebietsliga Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kobenz 26 16 5 5 65
:
26 39 53
2 Lobmingtal 26 14 11 1 51
:
22 29 53
3 Mühlen 26 13 7 6 58
:
36 22 46
4 Margarethen 26 13 6 7 55
:
39 16 45
5 Stadl 26 11 7 8 57
:
38 19 40
6 St. Peter/J. 26 11 7 8 54
:
41 13 40
7 Unzmarkt 26 9 9 8 57
:
52 5 36
8 FC Knittelf. 26 14 6 6 75
:
35 40 33
9 Scheifling/S 26 9 2 15 44
:
63 -19 29
10 St. Lorenzen 26 13 4 9 60
:
49 11 28
11 Seckau 26 6 6 14 33
:
67 -34 24
12 Schöder 26 10 5 11 47
:
47 0 20
13 Krakaudorf 26 3 3 20 36
:
94 -58 12
14 Oberwölz II 26 0 2 24 18
:
101 -83 2
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Parschlug 26 19 3 4 80
:
27 53 60
2 Phönix Mürzz 26 15 2 9 54
:
38 16 47
3 Oberaich 26 13 5 8 72
:
48 24 44
4 Kammern 26 12 6 8 59
:
63 -4 42
5 Tragöss 26 12 5 9 70
:
50 20 41
6 Gußwerk 26 11 6 9 45
:
43 2 39
7 Kindberg II 26 11 5 10 53
:
46 7 38
8 Breitenau 26 11 4 11 54
:
43 11 37
9 Mautern 26 10 6 10 48
:
47 1 36
10 St. Peter/Fr 26 10 5 11 56
:
69 -13 35
11 Bruck/Mur II 26 9 3 14 37
:
52 -15 30
12 Mürzhofen II 26 9 2 15 41
:
73 -32 29
13 Wartberg 26 8 3 15 46
:
67 -21 27
14 Traboch 26 2 5 19 58
:
107 -49 11

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Ost
Gebietsliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Waldbach 26 16 8 2 69
:
36 33 56
2 G. Steinbach 26 14 7 5 78
:
45 33 49
3 Passail 26 13 6 7 56
:
33 23 45
4 St. Lorenzen 26 12 8 6 52
:
44 8 44
5 Schönegg 26 12 7 7 44
:
41 3 43
6 Festenburg 26 11 6 9 59
:
55 4 39
7 Schäffern 26 11 4 11 58
:
58 0 37
8 Birkfeld 26 9 7 10 44
:
45 -1 34
9 Gutenberg 26 8 8 10 52
:
49 3 32
10 Kaindorf/H 26 7 10 9 40
:
40 0 31
11 Mitterdorf/R 26 6 9 11 45
:
56 -11 27
12 Krottendorf 26 8 3 15 40
:
62 -22 27
13 Rollsdorf 26 3 8 15 47
:
80 -33 17
14 Wenigzell 26 4 5 17 26
:
66 -40 17
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mettersdorf 26 19 4 3 95
:
32 63 61
2 St.Marein/Gr 26 15 5 6 54
:
38 16 50
3 Loipersdorf 26 13 7 6 61
:
47 14 46
4 Kirchbach 26 13 4 9 58
:
33 25 43
5 Jagerberg 26 12 7 7 51
:
37 14 43
6 Kapfenstein 26 11 7 8 48
:
32 16 40
7 Wolfsberg 26 11 5 10 50
:
50 0 38
8 Großwilfersd 26 10 5 11 63
:
54 9 35
9 Kirchberg 26 10 4 12 50
:
50 0 34
10 Gnas KM II 26 10 4 12 44
:
46 -2 34
11 D. Goritz 26 9 7 10 46
:
55 -9 34
12 St. Ruprecht 26 8 6 12 43
:
64 -21 30
13 Halbenrain 26 4 5 17 28
:
85 -57 17
14 Weinburg 26 0 4 22 25
:
93 -68 4
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4 + 5
Gebietsliga West
1. Klasse Enns
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lankowitz 26 21 2 3 79
:
33 46 65
2 Allerheilige 26 13 6 7 52
:
38 14 45
3 Kainach 26 8 13 5 53
:
41 12 37
4 Ligist 26 11 4 11 50
:
41 9 37
5 St. Stefan/S 26 10 7 9 46
:
39 7 37
6 Stallhofen 26 10 7 9 50
:
46 4 37
7 Pitschgau 26 10 5 11 49
:
52 -3 35
8 Pölfing-Brun 26 11 2 13 53
:
58 -5 35
9 G.St.Florian 26 8 10 8 60
:
54 6 34
10 Eibiswald 26 9 5 12 38
:
50 -12 32
11 Lieboch 26 9 4 13 39
:
52 -13 31
12 Gams 26 6 10 10 40
:
57 -17 28
13 Wies 26 6 8 12 47
:
59 -12 26
14 Wundschuh 26 7 3 16 43
:
79 -36 24
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Selzthal/Lie 22 18 3 1 90
:
31 59 57
2 Tauplitz 22 15 2 5 61
:
24 37 47
3 SG Eisenerz 22 14 2 6 78
:
53 25 44
4 Ramsau 22 12 3 7 67
:
50 17 39
5 St.Martin/Gr 22 9 7 6 37
:
31 6 34
6 Radmer 22 9 7 6 42
:
37 5 34
7 Wald/Sch. 22 10 3 9 54
:
45 9 33
8 Ardning 22 10 3 9 53
:
49 4 33
9 WSV Liezen 22 4 5 13 38
:
83 -45 17
10 SG Salzatal/ 22 5 0 17 31
:
61 -30 15
11 Wörschach 22 4 3 15 26
:
60 -34 15
12 Gröbming 22 2 2 18 23
:
76 -53 8

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mitte A
1. Klasse Mitte B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Semriach 22 17 2 3 83
:
24 59 53
2 Frohnleiten 22 15 4 3 63
:
33 30 49
3 Weinitzen 22 14 4 4 64
:
25 39 46
4 Rein II 22 12 6 4 79
:
36 43 42
5 Kumberg II 22 11 6 5 49
:
26 23 39
6 Judendorf/St 22 10 6 6 46
:
35 11 36
7 Gratwein 22 10 1 11 40
:
54 -14 31
8 Stattegg 22 8 4 10 48
:
43 5 28
9 Übelbach II 22 5 5 12 36
:
61 -25 20
10 St. Radegund 22 4 2 16 35
:
66 -31 14
11 Mitterdorf/R 22 2 3 17 17
:
72 -55 9
12 Gutenberg II 22 2 1 19 24
:
109 -85 7
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Grambach 22 20 0 2 107
:
15 92 60
2 Askö Murfeld 22 16 2 4 61
:
17 44 50
3 Justiz 22 15 4 3 71
:
39 32 49
4 Andritz II 22 15 2 5 50
:
25 25 47
5 Kainbach-Hön 22 11 4 7 70
:
41 29 37
6 Pirka 22 8 5 9 45
:
50 -5 29
7 Feldkirchen 22 8 2 12 32
:
59 -27 26
8 Vasoldsberg 22 5 6 11 27
:
58 -31 21
9 SV Post Graz 22 5 2 15 26
:
81 -55 17
10 Strassgang 22 4 4 14 29
:
55 -26 16
11 Liebenau II 22 5 1 16 29
:
81 -52 16
12 Gsv Wacker 22 3 2 17 35
:
61 -26 11

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mur
1. Klasse Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Fohnsdorf II 20 13 6 1 37
:
19 18 45
2 Spielberg 20 12 4 4 49
:
21 28 40
3 Neumarkt II 20 12 2 6 40
:
22 18 38
4 Aichdorf 20 11 4 5 42
:
30 12 37
5 FCK II 20 10 4 6 40
:
38 2 34
6 Oberzeiring 20 9 6 5 49
:
24 25 33
7 Obdach II 20 8 5 7 36
:
31 5 29
8 Murau II 20 5 3 12 27
:
50 -23 18
9 Dietersdorf 20 4 4 12 20
:
42 -22 16
10 St. Peter/Kb 20 3 6 11 21
:
35 -14 15
11 Hinterberg 20 1 0 19 13
:
62 -49 3
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Michael 22 19 3 0 102
:
13 89 60
2 Stanz 22 16 1 5 57
:
34 23 49
3 Laming 22 13 6 3 75
:
34 41 45
4 Krieglach 22 13 4 5 55
:
30 25 43
5 Mariazell 22 11 5 6 61
:
28 33 38
6 Pernegg 22 11 3 8 49
:
50 -1 36
7 Langenwang 22 7 6 9 56
:
76 -20 27
8 ESV Mürzzusc 22 6 2 14 28
:
74 -46 20
9 Vordernberg 22 5 4 13 30
:
44 -14 19
10 Veitsch 22 4 7 11 35
:
59 -24 19
11 Niklasdorf 22 2 4 16 30
:
74 -44 10
12 Thörl 22 2 1 19 17
:
79 -62 7

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Ost A
1. Klasse Ost B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Neudau 26 24 0 2 97
:
12 85 72
2 Saifenboden 26 17 7 2 86
:
38 48 58
3 Buch/St.Magd 26 14 7 5 72
:
40 32 49
4 Eichberg 26 13 8 5 65
:
42 23 47
5 Unterrohr 26 11 7 8 47
:
36 11 40
6 Greinbach 26 11 3 12 48
:
54 -6 36
7 Dienersdorf 26 9 5 12 59
:
59 0 32
8 Rabenwald 26 9 4 13 42
:
61 -19 31
9 Ehrenschache 26 9 4 13 46
:
69 -23 31
10 Pöllauberg 26 9 3 14 46
:
52 -6 30
11 Burgau 26 6 6 14 43
:
64 -21 24
12 Vornholz 26 5 8 13 41
:
83 -42 23
13 Vorau 26 6 3 17 37
:
64 -27 21
14 Hofkirchen 26 4 5 17 34
:
89 -55 17
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Floing 26 19 6 1 75
:
20 55 63
2 Fladnitz/T. 26 16 4 6 90
:
38 52 52
3 Arzberg 26 15 4 7 71
:
36 35 49
4 Naintsch 26 14 6 6 75
:
40 35 48
5 Waisenegg 26 14 4 8 73
:
36 37 46
6 St. Kathrein 26 12 9 5 73
:
35 38 45
7 Ratten 26 12 6 8 81
:
45 36 42
8 St. Jakob/W. 26 13 3 10 55
:
51 4 42
9 Pischelsdorf 26 11 3 12 54
:
51 3 36
10 Miesenbach 26 10 5 11 54
:
43 11 35
11 Hirnsdorf 26 8 2 16 37
:
66 -29 26
12 Ilztal 26 4 3 19 26
:
96 -70 15
13 Strallegg 26 3 5 18 36
:
97 -61 14
14 Stubenberg 26 1 0 25 21
:
167 -146 3

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Süd A
1. Klasse Süd B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Fürstenfeld 26 20 3 3 106
:
25 81 63
2 Riegersburg 26 19 2 5 103
:
36 67 59
3 Blumau 26 18 4 4 136
:
30 106 58
4 Sinabelkirch 26 17 3 6 120
:
39 81 54
5 Breitenfeld 26 16 4 6 88
:
40 48 52
6 Ottendorf 26 15 2 9 55
:
52 3 47
7 Waltersdorf 26 14 2 10 53
:
51 2 44
8 Edelstauden 26 9 6 11 74
:
49 25 33
9 Nitscha 26 9 3 14 56
:
78 -22 30
10 Auersbach 26 8 2 16 48
:
75 -27 26
11 Albersdorf 26 4 6 16 34
:
86 -52 18
12 Petersdorf 26 5 1 20 33
:
117 -84 16
13 Hartmannsd. 26 5 1 20 30
:
121 -91 16
14 Edelsbach 26 2 3 21 28
:
165 -137 9
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Peter/O. 22 19 1 2 95
:
23 72 58
2 Mureck 22 18 2 2 80
:
24 56 56
3 Radkersburg 22 13 5 4 70
:
29 41 44
4 Pertlstein 22 10 5 7 46
:
24 22 35
5 Murfeld Süd 22 9 7 6 65
:
43 22 34
6 Gossendorf 22 10 3 9 53
:
47 6 33
7 Hatzendorf 22 9 1 12 52
:
55 -3 28
8 Tieschen 22 6 8 8 38
:
47 -9 26
9 Straden 22 7 4 11 45
:
65 -20 25
10 St. Anna/A. 22 6 4 12 39
:
58 -19 22
11 St. Stefan/R 22 1 5 16 30
:
91 -61 8
12 Eichkögl 22 1 1 20 14
:
121 -107 4

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse West A
1. Klasse West B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Preding 22 17 4 1 98
:
16 82 55
2 Edelschrott 21 14 3 4 58
:
25 33 45
3 Stainz 21 15 0 6 65
:
42 23 45
4 Söding 21 11 7 3 44
:
18 26 40
5 St. Josef 22 8 4 10 44
:
36 8 28
6 U'premstätte 21 8 3 10 42
:
49 -7 27
7 Köflach II 21 7 2 12 46
:
51 -5 23
8 Flavia Solva 15 7 2 6 31
:
44 -13 23
9 Mooskirchen 22 7 2 13 29
:
43 -14 23
10 Lannach 22 7 1 14 25
:
45 -20 22
11 Hitzendorf 21 5 2 14 32
:
67 -35 17
12 Hausmannstät 21 4 0 17 14
:
92 -78 12
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wettmannstät 22 16 4 2 85
:
24 61 52
2 SU Rebenland 22 16 2 4 77
:
23 54 50
3 Steyeregg 22 16 2 4 73
:
29 44 50
4 Kaindorf/S. 22 15 3 4 67
:
34 33 48
5 St. Martin/S 22 14 3 5 71
:
39 32 45
6 Pistorf/Groß 22 12 3 7 57
:
30 27 39
7 Spielfeld 22 8 1 13 38
:
79 -41 25
8 Retznei 22 7 2 13 36
:
50 -14 23
9 Grenzland 22 6 3 13 50
:
58 -8 21
10 Gabersdorf 22 3 2 17 25
:
72 -47 11
11 Oberhaag 22 3 1 18 19
:
98 -79 10
12 Hollenegg 22 2 2 18 26
:
88 -62 8
Nach oben
© 1999 - 2020 sport4u.at