Österreich/Steiermark - Saison 2011/12

Unterligen Gebietsligen 1. Klassen LK= Leistungsklasse (Steiermark)

Ligen Österreich
T-Mobile Bundesliga
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Salzburg 36 19 11 6 60
:
30 30 68
2 Rapid 36 16 14 6 52
:
30 22 62
3 Admira 36 15 10 11 59
:
52 7 55
4 Austria Wien 36 14 12 10 51
:
43 8 54
5 Sturm Graz 36 12 15 9 47
:
41 6 51
6 Ried 36 11 15 10 44
:
38 6 48
7 Innsbruck 36 10 15 11 36
:
45 -9 45
8 Mattersburg 36 9 11 16 41
:
43 -2 38
9 Wr. Neustadt 36 6 15 15 26
:
51 -25 33
10 KSV 36 5 8 23 20
:
63 -43 23

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Andrä 36 19 11 6 71
:
49 22 68
2 Altach 36 18 8 10 62
:
39 23 62
3 LASK Linz 36 16 13 7 55
:
40 15 61
4 A. Lustenau 36 16 10 10 60
:
47 13 58
5 Pölten 36 14 9 13 45
:
45 0 51
6 BW Linz 36 13 10 13 49
:
52 -3 49
7 Grödig 36 11 9 16 46
:
52 -6 42
8 Vienna 36 9 10 17 44
:
56 -12 37
9 FC Lustenau 36 9 10 17 51
:
66 -15 37
10 Hartberg 36 7 6 23 38
:
75 -37 27

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 GAK 30 22 4 4 80
:
29 51 70
2 VSV 30 15 8 7 45
:
30 15 53
3 SAK 30 13 9 8 44
:
41 3 48
4 Vöcklamarkt 30 13 9 8 44
:
42 2 48
5 Leoben 30 14 5 11 43
:
34 9 47
6 A.Klagenfurt 30 13 6 11 44
:
36 8 45
7 Gratkorn 30 12 8 10 50
:
49 1 44
8 St. Florian 30 11 8 11 38
:
33 5 41
9 Sturm Amat. 30 11 8 11 41
:
39 2 41
10 Allerheilige 30 10 10 10 38
:
35 3 40
11 KSV Amateure 30 11 7 12 47
:
46 1 40
12 Pasching 30 10 8 12 41
:
40 1 38
13 Wels 30 9 9 12 32
:
42 -10 36
14 Vw. Steyr 30 6 9 15 36
:
58 -22 27
15 Gleinstätten 30 7 4 19 32
:
54 -22 25
16 LASK Amat. 30 6 2 22 28
:
75 -47 20
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Horn 30 18 10 2 70
:
23 47 64
2 Rapid Amat. 30 19 5 6 58
:
25 33 62
3 Austria Amat 30 14 7 9 60
:
38 22 49
4 Parndorf 30 13 6 11 46
:
39 7 45
5 Wiener SK 30 11 10 9 48
:
51 -3 43
6 Stegersbach 30 11 8 11 56
:
54 2 41
7 Ritzing 30 11 8 11 37
:
53 -16 41
8 Sollenau 30 12 4 14 75
:
67 8 40
9 FAC 30 10 10 10 36
:
29 7 40
10 Amstetten 30 11 6 13 43
:
54 -11 39
11 Mattersburg 30 10 8 12 46
:
49 -3 38
12 Schwechat 30 9 10 11 39
:
39 0 37
13 1. SSC 30 9 10 11 40
:
48 -8 37
14 Admira Amat. 30 11 4 15 45
:
58 -13 37
15 Neusiedl /S 30 11 3 16 47
:
58 -11 36
16 Floridsdorf 30 4 3 23 27
:
88 -61 15

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wattens 30 23 7 0 67
:
14 53 76
2 Anif 30 22 4 4 82
:
38 44 70
3 Dornbirn 30 19 7 4 72
:
30 42 64
4 RBS Amat. 30 14 10 6 72
:
48 24 52
5 Kufstein 30 14 4 12 58
:
44 14 46
6 Innsbruck Am 30 14 3 13 58
:
53 5 45
7 Altach Amat. 30 11 7 12 50
:
44 6 40
8 A. Salzburg 30 12 4 14 54
:
54 0 40
9 St. Johann 30 10 9 11 43
:
48 -5 39
10 Bregenz 30 10 8 12 47
:
45 2 38
11 Pinzgau Saal 30 11 5 14 50
:
55 -5 38
12 Hard 30 9 5 16 39
:
66 -27 32
13 Neumarkt 30 8 7 15 44
:
71 -27 31
14 U. Innsbruck 30 7 3 20 35
:
87 -52 24
15 Seekirchen 30 4 8 18 33
:
65 -32 20
16 Hall 30 5 3 22 27
:
69 -42 18

Steirische Ligen - LK 1 + 2
Landesliga
Oberliga Nord
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kalsdorf 30 19 7 4 74
:
38 36 64
2 Weiz 30 17 4 9 67
:
36 31 55
3 SC Liezen 30 15 9 6 57
:
33 24 54
4 Gleisdorf 09 30 14 9 7 62
:
32 30 51
5 Voitsberg 30 14 4 12 57
:
42 15 46
6 Fürstenfeld 30 14 4 12 51
:
54 -3 46
7 Lafnitz 30 11 11 8 64
:
59 5 44
8 Kindberg 30 11 10 9 50
:
47 3 43
9 Anger 30 12 6 12 60
:
56 4 42
10 Frohnleiten 30 9 12 9 41
:
44 -3 39
11 Pachern 30 10 5 15 43
:
65 -22 35
12 Wildon 30 9 7 14 56
:
62 -6 34
13 Gratkorn II 30 10 3 17 42
:
73 -31 33
14 Irdning 30 7 7 16 32
:
69 -37 28
15 Großklein 30 7 5 18 49
:
68 -19 26
16 Mürzhofen/Al 30 7 5 18 36
:
63 -27 26
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Zeltweg 26 18 5 3 64
:
24 40 59
2 ESV Knittelf 26 16 4 6 66
:
29 37 52
3 Bruck/Mur 26 15 2 9 61
:
36 25 47
4 DSV Juniors 26 14 5 7 53
:
38 15 47
5 Haus/E. 26 13 7 6 62
:
42 20 46
6 R.Kapfenberg 26 11 7 8 46
:
36 10 40
7 Trofaiach 26 11 4 11 46
:
41 5 37
8 Rottenmann 26 11 2 13 43
:
45 -2 35
9 Obdach 26 9 4 13 31
:
50 -19 31
10 WSV Liezen 26 8 6 12 43
:
57 -14 30
11 Mitterndorf 26 8 4 14 43
:
62 -19 28
12 Fohnsdorf 26 8 4 14 32
:
60 -28 28
13 St. Gallen 26 6 2 18 33
:
75 -42 20
14 Neumarkt 26 4 4 18 35
:
63 -28 16

Steirische Ligen - LK 2
Oberliga Mitte
Oberliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 DSC 26 16 4 6 69
:
37 32 52
2 Thal 26 14 10 2 48
:
26 22 52
3 Frauental 26 14 3 9 66
:
45 21 45
4 Mooskirchen 26 14 2 10 56
:
50 6 44
5 Werndorf 26 13 4 9 56
:
38 18 43
6 Ragnitz 26 13 2 11 63
:
55 8 41
7 Lebring 26 10 4 12 45
:
43 2 34
8 GAK 26 9 6 11 49
:
54 -5 33
9 Gralla 26 10 3 13 32
:
46 -14 33
10 St.Peter/S. 26 9 4 13 36
:
49 -13 31
11 Flavia Solva 26 9 3 14 45
:
68 -23 30
12 Gössendorf 26 8 3 15 40
:
57 -17 27
13 Köflach 26 7 5 14 44
:
58 -14 26
14 Schwanberg 26 7 5 14 40
:
63 -23 26
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Hlg. Kreuz/W 26 13 11 2 54
:
29 25 50
2 Gnas 26 14 7 5 57
:
30 27 49
3 Fehring 26 11 9 6 47
:
33 14 42
4 Weiz KM II 26 11 8 7 52
:
45 7 41
5 Pöllau 26 11 6 9 46
:
41 5 39
6 Ilz 26 9 10 7 48
:
45 3 37
7 Pischelsdorf 26 10 6 10 49
:
55 -6 36
8 Gleichenberg 26 8 9 9 42
:
45 -3 33
9 Waltersdorf 26 8 7 11 54
:
48 6 31
10 St. Margaret 26 7 10 9 30
:
37 -7 31
11 Hartberg Am. 26 8 6 12 41
:
46 -5 30
12 Frannach 26 7 9 10 45
:
56 -11 30
13 St. Anna/A. 26 6 7 13 49
:
70 -21 25
14 Straden 26 3 7 16 23
:
57 -34 16
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Mitte
Unterliga Nord A
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Andritz 26 15 10 1 52
:
21 31 55
2 Kainbach 26 16 4 6 69
:
35 34 52
3 Übelbach 26 14 5 7 41
:
27 14 47
4 Liebenau 26 11 10 5 46
:
37 9 43
5 Rein 26 12 5 9 74
:
47 27 41
6 Unterpremstä 26 10 7 9 46
:
31 15 37
7 Feldkirchen 26 10 6 10 52
:
43 9 36
8 Peggau 26 8 11 7 39
:
34 5 35
9 Hitzendorf 25 9 7 9 28
:
33 -5 34
10 Seiersberg 26 6 10 10 41
:
40 1 28
11 Kumberg 26 7 5 14 36
:
64 -28 26
12 ESK Graz 26 5 8 13 30
:
55 -25 23
13 LUV Graz 26 5 7 14 35
:
63 -28 22
14 Grazer Sc 25 4 3 18 24
:
83 -59 15

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Krieglach I 26 17 7 2 61
:
26 35 58
2 ESV Mürzzusc 26 14 4 8 57
:
39 18 46
3 Thörl 26 12 6 8 45
:
40 5 42
4 Schladming 26 12 5 9 57
:
56 1 41
5 Parschlug 26 11 7 8 47
:
38 9 40
6 Veitsch 26 11 6 9 49
:
39 10 39
7 Langenwang 26 11 6 9 51
:
45 6 39
8 St. Marein-L 26 9 6 11 46
:
51 -5 33
9 Stainach 26 8 7 11 35
:
54 -19 31
10 Grimming 26 6 12 8 36
:
41 -5 30
11 Gams 26 7 8 11 54
:
64 -10 29
12 Stanz 26 7 7 12 35
:
44 -9 28
13 Turnau 26 6 5 15 34
:
44 -10 23
14 Trieben 26 5 6 15 46
:
72 -26 21

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Nord B
Unterliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Proleb 26 16 4 6 45
:
25 20 52
2 Kraubath 26 15 5 6 68
:
27 41 50
3 Pernegg 26 14 6 6 53
:
30 23 48
4 Niklasdorf 26 12 10 4 41
:
31 10 46
5 Hinterberg 26 13 6 7 38
:
27 11 45
6 Murau 26 10 8 8 41
:
34 7 38
7 Oberwölz 26 10 7 9 38
:
39 -1 37
8 St. Peter/Kb 26 10 7 9 41
:
43 -2 37
9 Judenburg 26 9 9 8 34
:
23 11 36
10 Gaal 26 9 5 12 38
:
37 1 32
11 Kobenz 26 6 9 11 39
:
49 -10 27
12 St.Georgen/J 26 7 5 14 46
:
65 -19 26
13 St.Lambrecht 26 4 4 18 30
:
72 -42 16
14 Pöls 26 2 5 19 26
:
76 -50 11
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Sonnhofen 26 17 7 2 71
:
34 37 58
2 Hartberg/U. 26 15 8 3 67
:
32 35 53
3 Stubenberg 26 13 5 8 58
:
46 12 44
4 Strallegg 26 11 5 10 54
:
36 18 38
5 Vorau 26 10 6 10 38
:
42 -4 36
6 Rohrbach 26 10 5 11 33
:
40 -7 35
7 Greinbach 26 9 7 10 48
:
39 9 34
8 Waldbach 26 10 4 12 69
:
67 2 34
9 Pöllauberg 26 9 7 10 44
:
46 -2 34
10 Grafendorf 26 8 9 9 41
:
45 -4 33
11 Dechantskir. 26 8 5 13 33
:
57 -24 29
12 Pinggau-Frie 26 7 7 12 52
:
60 -8 28
13 Ilztal 26 7 6 13 26
:
55 -29 27
14 Puch b. Weiz 26 5 5 16 27
:
62 -35 20

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Süd
Unterliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mettersdorf 26 20 2 4 74
:
30 44 62
2 St.Stefan /R 26 16 3 7 89
:
37 52 51
3 Paldau 26 13 6 7 67
:
42 25 45
4 Feldbach 26 12 6 8 68
:
55 13 42
5 Siebing 26 11 8 7 46
:
39 7 41
6 Pircha 26 10 5 11 46
:
55 -9 35
7 Klöch 26 7 13 6 51
:
53 -2 34
8 Gleisdorf 09 26 10 3 13 46
:
56 -10 33
9 Hof 26 9 6 11 43
:
61 -18 33
10 Eichkögl 26 8 4 14 46
:
73 -27 28
11 Unterlamm 26 8 3 15 33
:
52 -19 27
12 Nestelbach 26 7 6 13 42
:
63 -21 27
13 Bairisch Köl 26 6 8 12 46
:
56 -10 26
14 Söchau 26 6 5 15 41
:
66 -25 23
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lankowitz 26 20 3 3 74
:
27 47 63
2 Gabersdorf 26 12 9 5 69
:
43 26 45
3 Strass 26 10 7 9 45
:
41 4 37
4 Gamlitz 26 10 6 10 52
:
45 7 36
5 Leibnitz 26 10 6 10 40
:
38 2 36
6 Bärnbach 26 9 8 9 44
:
40 4 35
7 Lannach 26 7 13 6 41
:
37 4 34
8 Voitsberg II 26 8 9 9 43
:
47 -4 33
9 Heimschuh 26 9 6 11 46
:
52 -6 33
10 Dobl 26 9 5 12 33
:
46 -13 32
11 St. Nikolai/ 26 9 5 12 35
:
58 -23 32
12 St. Veit/Vog 26 8 6 12 47
:
64 -17 30
13 Hollenegg 26 8 4 14 38
:
57 -19 28
14 Hengsberg 26 8 3 15 42
:
54 -12 27
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Enns
Gebietsliga Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lassing 22 16 4 2 87
:
38 49 52
2 Öblarn 22 11 7 4 63
:
32 31 40
3 Ausseerland 22 11 7 4 53
:
27 26 40
4 Tauplitz 22 11 5 6 48
:
37 11 38
5 Hall 22 11 3 8 46
:
49 -3 36
6 SC Liezen II 22 11 2 9 65
:
50 15 35
7 Gaishorn 22 7 7 8 30
:
41 -11 28
8 Gröbming 22 7 3 12 35
:
51 -16 24
9 Pruggern 22 7 3 12 40
:
57 -17 24
10 Stein/Enns 22 7 2 13 34
:
56 -22 23
11 Aigen/Ird II 22 6 3 13 36
:
54 -18 21
12 Kalwang 22 2 4 16 32
:
77 -45 10
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Grambach 26 22 2 2 111
:
21 90 68
2 Eggersdorf 26 22 1 3 103
:
38 65 67
3 Kalsdorf II 26 17 1 8 70
:
49 21 52
4 Tobelbad 26 13 7 6 66
:
40 26 46
5 Hausmannstät 26 13 6 7 75
:
36 39 45
6 Stiwoll 26 14 2 10 56
:
50 6 44
7 Fernitz 26 9 6 11 52
:
57 -5 33
8 Thal II 26 9 4 13 42
:
54 -12 31
9 Deutschfeist 26 9 3 14 70
:
95 -25 30
10 Gösting 26 7 7 12 54
:
63 -9 28
11 Mariatrost 26 8 2 16 36
:
60 -24 26
12 Semriach 26 7 4 15 47
:
78 -31 25
13 Austria Puch 26 6 2 18 42
:
94 -52 20
14 LUV II 26 1 3 22 23
:
112 -89 6

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Mur
Gebietsliga Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 FCK 26 20 0 6 80
:
26 54 60
2 Lobmingtal 26 18 5 3 47
:
18 29 59
3 St. Lorenzen 26 16 4 6 82
:
46 36 52
4 Margarethen 26 14 5 7 58
:
41 17 47
5 St. Peter/J. 26 13 3 10 54
:
36 18 42
6 Scheifling 26 11 9 6 55
:
40 15 42
7 Schöder 26 11 5 10 40
:
38 2 38
8 Stadl 26 10 6 10 52
:
38 14 36
9 Fohnsdorf II 26 8 6 12 34
:
59 -25 30
10 Mühlen 26 8 4 14 60
:
61 -1 28
11 Unzmarkt 26 7 4 15 37
:
57 -20 25
12 Weißkirchen 26 6 6 14 40
:
48 -8 24
13 Seckau 26 6 6 14 35
:
64 -29 24
14 Krakaudorf 26 2 1 23 22
:
124 -102 7
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Michael 26 19 5 2 82
:
27 55 62
2 Mitterdorf/M 26 19 4 3 74
:
29 45 61
3 Breitenau 26 18 3 5 69
:
39 30 57
4 Phönix 26 14 4 8 53
:
39 14 46
5 St. Peter/Fr 26 14 2 10 80
:
50 30 44
6 Tragöss 26 14 2 10 80
:
66 14 44
7 Gußwerk 26 11 2 13 40
:
57 -17 35
8 Oberaich 26 9 5 12 46
:
50 -4 32
9 Kindberg II 26 9 5 12 52
:
57 -5 32
10 Wartberg 26 9 3 14 44
:
46 -2 30
11 Kammern 26 7 4 15 51
:
70 -19 25
12 Bruck/Mur II 26 6 6 14 33
:
61 -28 24
13 Mautern 26 6 5 15 47
:
78 -31 23
14 Traboch 26 0 4 22 22
:
104 -82 4

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Ost
Gebietsliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Birkfeld 26 21 2 3 73
:
27 46 65
2 Krottendorf 26 15 4 7 63
:
38 25 49
3 Gutenberg 26 14 4 8 65
:
45 20 46
4 G. Steinbach 26 13 5 8 53
:
42 11 44
5 St.Johann/H. 26 13 4 9 44
:
40 4 43
6 Passail 26 11 8 7 52
:
35 17 41
7 Schäffern 26 11 8 7 50
:
37 13 41
8 Neudau 26 8 7 11 35
:
42 -7 31
9 Floing 26 9 3 14 46
:
57 -11 30
10 Kaindorf 26 7 8 11 40
:
62 -22 29
11 Festenburg 26 7 6 13 45
:
56 -11 27
12 Schönegg 26 7 6 13 39
:
53 -14 27
13 Mitterdorf/R 26 4 6 16 37
:
63 -26 18
14 St. Lorenzen 26 4 5 17 37
:
82 -45 17
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kirchberg/R. 26 18 3 5 74
:
34 40 57
2 Kirchbach 26 16 5 5 77
:
34 43 53
3 Loipersdorf 26 16 4 6 65
:
39 26 52
4 Kapfenstein 26 14 5 7 44
:
37 7 47
5 Jagerberg 26 14 3 9 57
:
57 0 45
6 Deutsch Gori 26 11 9 6 59
:
54 5 42
7 St. Marein/G 26 10 7 9 41
:
40 1 37
8 St. Peter/O. 26 10 7 9 51
:
52 -1 37
9 Fürstenfeld 26 10 4 12 38
:
52 -14 34
10 Großwilfersd 26 9 6 11 55
:
51 4 33
11 Gnas II 26 7 7 12 44
:
54 -10 28
12 Wolfsberg 26 6 5 15 32
:
47 -15 23
13 Hartmannsd. 26 2 7 17 26
:
59 -33 13
14 Mühldorf 26 1 4 21 26
:
79 -53 7
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4 + 5
Gebietsliga West
1. Klasse Enns
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Ligist 26 17 4 5 70
:
33 37 55
2 Wettmannstät 26 17 4 5 57
:
32 25 55
3 A'heiligen 26 16 5 5 60
:
32 28 53
4 St. Florian 26 16 3 7 71
:
42 29 51
5 Pitschgau 26 11 7 8 53
:
41 12 40
6 Eibiswald 26 10 7 9 45
:
33 12 37
7 Kainach 26 8 10 8 46
:
40 6 34
8 Stefan 26 10 4 12 47
:
51 -4 34
9 Pölfing-Br. 26 9 6 11 47
:
59 -12 33
10 Stallhofen 26 9 5 12 38
:
51 -13 32
11 Preding 26 6 9 11 37
:
48 -11 27
12 Tillmitsch 26 5 6 15 34
:
62 -28 21
13 Lieboch 26 5 4 17 31
:
64 -33 19
14 St. Johann/S 26 3 6 17 31
:
79 -48 15
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 SG Salzatal 22 21 1 0 93
:
20 73 64
2 Ramsau 22 15 3 4 63
:
30 33 48
3 Admont 22 11 5 6 58
:
35 23 38
4 Radmer 22 11 3 8 51
:
39 12 36
5 Wald/Sch. 22 10 4 8 62
:
45 17 34
6 WSV/ESV Eise 22 10 3 9 85
:
46 39 33
7 Rottenmann 22 9 4 9 61
:
49 12 31
8 Wörschach 22 8 4 10 48
:
52 -4 28
9 St.Martin/Gr 22 6 9 7 34
:
35 -1 27
10 Ardning 22 4 3 15 36
:
77 -41 15
11 WSV Liezen 22 3 4 15 22
:
118 -96 13
12 Gröbming II 22 2 1 19 29
:
96 -67 7

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mitte A
1. Klasse Mitte B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Statteg 20 16 4 0 83
:
18 65 52
2 Judendorf 20 12 5 3 56
:
23 33 41
3 Andritz II 20 10 4 6 44
:
21 23 34
4 Übelbach II 20 10 4 6 42
:
23 19 34
5 Rein II 20 7 7 6 46
:
40 6 28
6 Weinitzen 20 7 6 7 40
:
47 -7 27
7 Frohnleiten 20 7 3 10 35
:
38 -3 24
8 St. Radegund 20 7 2 11 31
:
45 -14 23
9 Gratwein 20 6 3 11 27
:
56 -29 21
10 Mitterdorf/R 20 3 3 14 24
:
58 -34 12
11 Kumberg II 20 3 3 14 25
:
84 -59 12
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kainbach-Hön 20 17 0 3 74
:
25 49 51
2 Vasoldsberg 20 16 1 3 74
:
26 48 49
3 Murfeld 20 15 3 2 75
:
19 56 48
4 Pirka 20 15 2 3 71
:
14 57 47
5 Justiz 20 6 7 7 35
:
38 -3 25
6 Lassnitzhöhe 20 7 2 11 28
:
52 -24 23
7 Feldkirchen 20 4 5 11 30
:
47 -17 17
8 Strassgang 20 5 2 13 30
:
56 -26 17
9 Wacker 20 4 3 13 34
:
73 -39 15
10 Post SV 20 4 2 14 38
:
78 -40 14
11 Hausmannstät 20 3 1 16 20
:
81 -61 10

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mur
1. Klasse Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Judenburg II 20 13 6 1 51
:
19 32 45
2 Oberzeiring 20 14 2 4 53
:
22 31 44
3 Spielberg 20 13 2 5 52
:
29 23 41
4 Obdach II 20 12 3 5 44
:
28 16 39
5 Oberwölz II 20 9 4 7 38
:
34 4 31
6 Neumarkt II 20 8 3 9 43
:
36 7 27
7 FCK II 20 8 1 11 35
:
45 -10 25
8 Aichdorf 20 4 5 11 19
:
34 -15 17
9 Murau II 20 5 2 13 21
:
62 -41 17
10 St. Peter/Kb 20 5 1 14 18
:
50 -32 16
11 Dietersdorf 20 3 3 14 27
:
42 -15 12
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mariazell 20 16 1 3 66
:
16 50 49
2 Laming 20 16 0 4 76
:
31 45 48
3 Pernegg II 20 13 2 5 58
:
31 27 41
4 Phönix II 20 13 1 6 47
:
36 11 40
5 Krieglach II 20 10 4 6 40
:
25 15 34
6 Stanz II 20 7 5 8 42
:
39 3 26
7 Langenwang 20 5 5 10 39
:
51 -12 20
8 Vordernberg 20 5 4 11 37
:
55 -18 19
9 Veitsch II 20 5 3 12 34
:
53 -19 18
10 St. Stefan/L 20 3 2 15 26
:
84 -58 11
11 ESV Mürzzusc 20 3 1 16 21
:
65 -44 10

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Ost A
1. Klasse Ost B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Unterrohr 26 21 3 2 95
:
31 64 66
2 St.Magdalena 26 17 5 4 52
:
28 24 56
3 Eichberg 26 16 4 6 70
:
34 36 52
4 Dienersdorf 26 15 3 8 60
:
43 17 48
5 Saifenboden 26 14 4 8 74
:
41 33 46
6 Waltersdorf 26 12 4 10 56
:
56 0 40
7 Greinbach II 26 11 7 8 48
:
59 -11 40
8 Pöllauberg 26 10 7 9 49
:
43 6 37
9 Ehrenschache 26 10 2 14 60
:
68 -8 32
10 Rabenwald 26 9 3 14 49
:
56 -7 30
11 Burgau 26 8 5 13 47
:
54 -7 29
12 Hofkirchen 26 6 2 18 53
:
85 -32 20
13 Vornholz 26 5 3 18 36
:
85 -49 18
14 Vorau II 26 2 0 24 27
:
93 -66 6
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Kathrein 26 16 5 5 84
:
38 46 53
2 Arzberg 26 15 6 5 55
:
22 33 51
3 Rollsdorf 26 13 8 5 64
:
40 24 47
4 Waisenegg 26 14 5 7 53
:
35 18 47
5 Pischelsdorf 26 14 4 8 66
:
39 27 46
6 Fladnitz/T. 26 14 4 8 55
:
48 7 46
7 St. Jakob/W. 26 13 3 10 54
:
40 14 42
8 Ratten 26 13 3 10 40
:
39 1 42
9 Naintsch 26 11 5 10 44
:
42 2 38
10 St. Ruprecht 26 10 3 13 59
:
49 10 33
11 Wenigzell 26 7 4 15 35
:
60 -25 25
12 Miesenbach 26 6 5 15 24
:
49 -25 23
13 Hirnsdorf 26 2 6 18 33
:
78 -45 12
14 Stubenberg 26 3 1 22 16
:
103 -87 10

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Süd A
1. Klasse Süd B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Blumau 24 22 2 0 150
:
24 126 68
2 Breitenfeld 24 19 1 4 94
:
33 61 58
3 Ottendorf 24 15 3 6 72
:
40 32 48
4 Sinabelkirch 24 13 7 4 84
:
33 51 46
5 Riegersburg 24 13 2 9 69
:
31 38 41
6 Auersbach 24 13 2 9 49
:
41 8 41
7 Hatzendorf 24 12 2 10 69
:
57 12 38
8 Edelstauden 24 11 2 11 62
:
59 3 35
9 Albersdorf/P 24 7 2 15 54
:
89 -35 23
10 Nitscha 24 6 3 15 43
:
72 -29 21
11 Petersdorf 24 5 3 16 31
:
74 -43 18
12 Ilztal II 24 4 3 17 29
:
92 -63 15
13 Edelsbach 24 0 0 24 17
:
178 -161 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mureck 20 18 2 0 74
:
9 65 56
2 Radkersburg 20 16 1 3 71
:
16 55 49
3 Weinburg 20 14 2 4 55
:
24 31 44
4 Pertlstein/F 20 11 2 7 51
:
38 13 35
5 Gossendorf 20 10 3 7 49
:
48 1 33
6 Halbenrain 20 6 5 9 41
:
46 -5 23
7 Tieschen 20 6 3 11 32
:
48 -16 21
8 St. Stefan/R 20 6 1 13 27
:
49 -22 19
9 St. Anna/A. 20 6 1 13 36
:
63 -27 19
10 Murfeld Süd 20 5 0 15 40
:
61 -21 15
11 St. Marein/G 20 1 2 17 14
:
88 -74 5

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse West A
1. Klasse West B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Stainz 20 14 2 4 67
:
33 34 44
2 Bad Gams 20 13 5 2 59
:
27 32 44
3 St. Josef 20 12 1 7 47
:
33 14 37
4 Edelschrott 20 11 3 6 40
:
29 11 36
5 Unterpremstä 20 9 4 7 54
:
35 19 31
6 Wundschuh 20 9 1 10 52
:
48 4 28
7 Mooskirchen 20 8 4 8 47
:
51 -4 28
8 Hitzendorf 20 8 2 10 39
:
40 -1 26
9 Söding 20 7 1 12 31
:
51 -20 22
10 Lannach II 20 4 0 16 29
:
67 -38 12
11 Köflach II 20 3 1 16 28
:
79 -51 10
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Rebenland 20 16 3 1 80
:
16 64 51
2 Kaindorf/S. 20 13 2 5 82
:
30 52 41
3 Steyeregg 20 13 1 6 57
:
23 34 40
4 Wies 20 12 1 7 62
:
28 34 37
5 Pistorf/Groß 20 11 2 7 60
:
32 28 35
6 Grenzland 20 11 1 8 54
:
32 22 34
7 St.Martin/S. 20 10 3 7 55
:
36 19 33
8 Retznei/Spie 20 3 6 11 34
:
63 -29 15
9 Gabersdorf 20 4 3 13 21
:
64 -43 15
10 Flavia Solva 20 3 2 15 25
:
62 -37 11
11 Oberhaag 20 2 0 18 15
:
159 -144 6
Nach oben
© 1999 - 2019 sport4u.at