Österreich/Steiermark - Saison 2012/13

Unterligen Gebietsligen 1. Klassen LK= Leistungsklasse (Steiermark)

Ligen Österreich
T-Mobile Bundesliga
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Austria Wien 36 25 7 4 84
:
31 53 82
2 Salzburg 36 22 11 3 91
:
39 52 77
3 Rapid Wien 36 16 9 11 57
:
39 18 57
4 Sturm Graz 36 13 9 14 49
:
56 -7 48
5 WAC 36 12 11 13 53
:
55 -2 47
6 Ried 36 13 7 16 60
:
59 1 46
7 Wr. Neustadt 36 9 9 18 31
:
60 -29 36
8 Innsbruck 36 11 3 22 41
:
75 -34 36
9 Admira 36 9 8 19 47
:
68 -21 35
10 Mattersburg 36 9 8 19 36
:
67 -31 35

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Grödig 36 23 6 7 71
:
30 41 75
2 Altach 36 19 8 9 57
:
39 18 65
3 A. Lustenau 36 18 7 11 60
:
39 21 61
4 St. Pölten 36 14 12 10 65
:
60 5 54
5 KSV 36 14 11 11 56
:
50 6 53
6 Horn 36 13 7 16 50
:
55 -5 46
7 Vienna 36 13 7 16 48
:
64 -16 46
8 FC Lustenau 36 10 8 18 44
:
66 -22 38
9 Hartberg 36 8 9 19 35
:
54 -19 33
10 BW Linz 36 5 11 20 38
:
67 -29 26

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 LASK 28 21 5 2 75
:
15 60 68
2 Pasching 28 21 3 4 64
:
19 45 66
3 SAK 28 13 8 7 54
:
48 6 47
4 Kalsdorf 28 12 7 9 62
:
47 15 43
5 VSV 28 12 7 9 46
:
40 6 43
6 St. Florian 28 11 4 13 33
:
37 -4 37
7 Allerheilige 28 10 6 12 46
:
52 -6 36
8 Klagenfurt 28 9 8 11 40
:
48 -8 35
9 FC Gratkorn 28 9 7 12 50
:
53 -3 34
10 Wallern 28 7 13 8 24
:
31 -7 34
11 Vöcklamarkt 28 8 9 11 38
:
46 -8 33
12 Sturm Ama. 28 9 5 14 36
:
47 -11 32
13 KSV Amat. 28 7 6 15 27
:
50 -23 27
14 Feldkirchen 28 5 8 15 36
:
69 -33 23
15 Leoben 28 3 10 15 32
:
61 -29 19
16 GAK 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Austria Am. 26 18 6 2 63
:
31 32 60
2 Parndorf 26 17 6 3 57
:
27 30 57
3 FAC 26 13 9 4 50
:
33 17 48
4 Admira Ama. 26 11 12 3 50
:
32 18 45
5 Rapid Ama. 26 11 8 7 51
:
36 15 41
6 Mattersburg 26 11 8 7 57
:
44 13 41
7 Amstetten 26 10 9 7 43
:
25 18 39
8 Stegersbach 26 11 5 10 38
:
40 -2 38
9 Retz 26 10 3 13 50
:
61 -11 33
10 Wiener SK 25 9 5 11 44
:
40 4 32
11 Oberwart 26 7 10 9 35
:
41 -6 31
12 Sollenau 25 9 4 12 32
:
39 -7 31
13 Schwechat 26 6 4 16 31
:
53 -22 22
14 Ritzing 26 6 3 17 25
:
65 -40 21
15 Ostbahn XI 26 4 7 15 34
:
56 -22 19
16 Simmering 26 1 7 18 12
:
49 -37 10

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Liefering 25 20 3 2 80
:
20 60 63
2 A. Salzburg 25 17 4 4 60
:
18 42 55
3 Kufstein 25 15 4 6 58
:
31 27 49
4 Bregenz 25 15 3 7 54
:
29 25 48
5 Wattens 25 13 5 7 53
:
41 12 44
6 RBS/Anif 25 11 8 6 41
:
34 7 41
7 St. Johann 25 8 9 8 31
:
33 -2 33
8 Altach Ama. 25 8 8 9 31
:
37 -6 32
9 Seekirchen 25 9 4 12 32
:
37 -5 31
10 FCWI Amat. 25 9 4 12 46
:
53 -7 31
11 TSV Neumarkt 25 8 6 11 40
:
56 -16 30
12 Dornbirn 25 9 2 14 35
:
42 -7 29
13 Andelsbuch 25 6 5 14 29
:
56 -27 23
14 Hard 25 6 4 15 29
:
59 -30 22
15 Wals-Grünau 25 4 6 15 31
:
58 -27 18
16 Pinzgau Saal 25 3 3 19 24
:
70 -46 12

Steirische Ligen - LK 1 + 2
Landesliga
Oberliga Nord
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lafnitz 30 19 6 5 80
:
36 44 63
2 Weiz 30 19 3 8 60
:
33 27 60
3 Gleinstätten 30 16 5 9 61
:
41 20 53
4 DSC 30 15 6 9 58
:
49 9 51
5 Gleisdorf 30 13 8 9 63
:
44 19 47
6 Frohnleiten 30 13 8 9 47
:
48 -1 47
7 Fürstenfeld 30 13 6 11 52
:
44 8 45
8 Voitsberg 30 11 9 10 50
:
39 11 42
9 Liezen 30 11 7 12 44
:
42 2 40
10 Wildon 30 11 5 14 43
:
62 -19 38
11 Hlg. Kreuz/W 30 10 5 15 45
:
59 -14 35
12 Anger 30 9 7 14 38
:
52 -14 34
13 Pachern 30 8 8 14 50
:
60 -10 32
14 Gratkorn II 30 9 3 18 37
:
65 -28 30
15 Kindberg 30 8 5 17 29
:
55 -26 29
16 Zeltweg 30 6 7 17 33
:
61 -28 25
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Irdning 26 15 5 6 64
:
37 27 50
2 Bruck 26 15 5 6 48
:
28 20 50
3 ESV Kfd. 26 14 5 7 67
:
31 36 47
4 Rottenmann 26 14 4 8 51
:
35 16 46
5 Mitterndorf 26 14 0 12 41
:
43 -2 42
6 Trofaiach 26 11 8 7 31
:
30 1 41
7 Mürzhofen/Al 26 11 7 8 53
:
43 10 40
8 Haus 26 10 8 8 62
:
60 2 38
9 Obdach 26 9 7 10 48
:
45 3 34
10 R.Kapfenberg 26 8 5 13 34
:
50 -16 29
11 Krieglach 26 6 7 13 44
:
56 -12 25
12 Proleb 26 7 3 16 35
:
63 -28 24
13 DSV II 26 5 7 14 36
:
59 -23 22
14 WSV Liezen 26 6 3 17 36
:
70 -34 21

Steirische Ligen - LK 2
Oberliga Mitte
Oberliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Großklein 24 17 3 4 71
:
26 45 54
2 Lankowitz 24 17 3 4 61
:
19 42 54
3 Thal 24 16 3 5 66
:
29 37 51
4 Werndorf 24 14 4 6 46
:
37 9 46
5 Lebring 24 13 6 5 63
:
33 30 45
6 Frauental 24 12 3 9 36
:
30 6 39
7 Gössendorf 24 10 3 11 46
:
47 -1 33
8 Andritz 24 7 5 12 37
:
49 -12 26
9 Ragnitz 24 6 6 12 32
:
47 -15 24
10 Mooskirchen 24 6 4 14 36
:
50 -14 22
11 Gralla 24 4 7 13 25
:
46 -21 19
12 Flavia Solva 24 5 4 15 23
:
78 -55 19
13 St.Peter/S. 24 2 3 19 26
:
77 -51 9
14 GAK II 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gnas 26 17 6 3 61
:
20 41 57
2 Mettersdorf 26 15 5 6 55
:
34 21 50
3 St. Anna/A. 26 13 6 7 53
:
40 13 45
4 Pischelsdorf 26 14 0 12 62
:
48 14 42
5 Pöllau 26 13 2 11 47
:
38 9 41
6 Eggendorf 26 11 4 11 44
:
53 -9 37
7 Gleichenberg 26 11 3 12 42
:
47 -5 36
8 St. Margaret 26 9 7 10 45
:
46 -1 34
9 Ilz 26 10 4 12 45
:
56 -11 34
10 Fehring 26 9 6 11 42
:
44 -2 33
11 Waltersdorf 26 7 11 8 37
:
43 -6 32
12 Weiz KM II 26 7 7 12 45
:
56 -11 28
13 Sonnhofen 26 7 5 14 38
:
69 -31 26
14 Frannach 26 5 2 19 43
:
65 -22 17
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Mitte
Unterliga Nord A
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Peggau 26 19 3 4 64
:
23 41 60
2 Rein 26 15 6 5 71
:
37 34 51
3 Unterpremstä 26 15 5 6 47
:
30 17 50
4 Eggersdorf 26 14 5 7 56
:
42 14 47
5 Liebenau 26 12 3 11 56
:
48 8 39
6 Kumberg 26 12 1 13 53
:
59 -6 37
7 Kainbach-Hön 26 10 6 10 52
:
38 14 36
8 Seiersberg 26 10 5 11 44
:
51 -7 35
9 Hitzendorf 26 7 10 9 42
:
45 -3 31
10 Grambach 26 8 6 12 43
:
54 -11 30
11 LUV Graz 26 8 5 13 35
:
52 -17 29
12 Übelbach 26 8 3 15 43
:
50 -7 27
13 Feldkirchen 26 8 3 15 32
:
57 -25 27
14 ESK Graz 26 5 1 20 25
:
77 -52 16

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Langenwang 26 18 3 5 58
:
34 24 57
2 Grimming 26 15 5 6 57
:
38 19 50
3 Pernegg 26 13 6 7 56
:
39 17 45
4 Schladming 26 12 7 7 56
:
44 12 43
5 St. Marein-L 26 11 5 10 61
:
42 19 38
6 ESV Mürzzg. 26 10 7 9 41
:
42 -1 37
7 Thörl 25 10 6 9 43
:
37 6 36
8 Stainach 26 10 5 11 56
:
50 6 35
9 Stanz 26 9 8 9 39
:
40 -1 35
10 Gams 25 8 8 9 38
:
48 -10 32
11 St. Gallen 26 8 6 12 38
:
55 -17 30
12 Veitsch 26 7 6 13 33
:
35 -2 27
13 Parschlug 26 6 7 13 41
:
63 -22 25
14 Lassing 26 3 3 20 22
:
72 -50 12

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Nord B
Unterliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Fohnsdorf 26 17 5 4 66
:
37 29 56
2 Kraubath 26 16 4 6 61
:
43 18 52
3 Neumarkt 26 13 8 5 65
:
46 19 47
4 Niklasdorf 26 11 8 7 39
:
33 6 41
5 Judenburg 26 13 1 12 61
:
53 8 40
6 Oberwölz 26 11 5 10 67
:
58 9 38
7 St. Michael 26 11 5 10 49
:
48 1 38
8 Murau 26 10 4 12 49
:
46 3 34
9 Hinterberg 26 9 5 12 42
:
46 -4 32
10 Kobenz 26 8 8 10 33
:
41 -8 32
11 St.Georgen/J 26 8 7 11 47
:
67 -20 31
12 St. Peter/Kb 26 8 4 14 44
:
50 -6 28
13 FCK 26 6 7 13 37
:
52 -15 25
14 Gaal 26 3 5 18 40
:
80 -40 14
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Vorau 26 16 9 1 73
:
33 40 57
2 Rohrbach/L. 26 12 9 5 35
:
31 4 45
3 Hartberg/U. 26 12 7 7 63
:
39 24 43
4 Grafendorf 26 10 9 7 58
:
43 15 39
5 Waldbach 26 10 8 8 67
:
55 12 38
6 Pinggau-Frie 26 10 8 8 58
:
53 5 38
7 Greinbach 26 10 6 10 36
:
34 2 36
8 Ilztal 26 10 4 12 47
:
46 1 34
9 Stubenberg 26 9 7 10 46
:
48 -2 34
10 Pöllauberg 26 10 4 12 30
:
47 -17 34
11 Krottendorf 26 8 3 15 33
:
50 -17 27
12 Strallegg 26 7 6 13 38
:
62 -24 27
13 Dechantskirc 26 7 5 14 42
:
60 -18 26
14 Birkfeld 26 5 7 14 30
:
55 -25 22

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Süd
Unterliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Stefan/R 26 21 5 0 89
:
28 61 68
2 Paldau 26 17 3 6 78
:
43 35 54
3 Kirchberg/R. 26 15 3 8 50
:
43 7 48
4 Feldbach 26 11 9 6 69
:
42 27 42
5 Klöch 26 12 6 8 52
:
50 2 42
6 Pircha 26 10 8 8 58
:
47 11 38
7 Nestelbach 26 11 3 12 45
:
49 -4 36
8 Siebing 26 9 5 12 44
:
54 -10 32
9 Straden 26 6 10 10 41
:
38 3 28
10 Gleisdorf II 26 6 9 11 44
:
49 -5 27
11 Eichkögl 26 7 5 14 32
:
50 -18 26
12 Hof 26 5 9 12 45
:
70 -25 24
13 Bairisch Köl 26 6 4 16 38
:
73 -35 22
14 Unterlamm 26 5 3 18 31
:
80 -49 18
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Strass 26 19 2 5 63
:
25 38 59
2 Köflach 26 16 5 5 54
:
24 30 53
3 Gabersdorf 26 13 7 6 62
:
31 31 46
4 Ligist 26 13 6 7 60
:
48 12 45
5 Bärnbach 26 11 6 9 42
:
36 6 39
6 Heimschuh 26 11 4 11 45
:
47 -2 37
7 Lannach 26 9 9 8 42
:
36 6 36
8 Sulmtal-Kora 26 11 3 12 52
:
55 -3 36
9 Gamlitz 26 10 3 13 41
:
54 -13 33
10 St. Veit/Vog 26 8 7 11 38
:
49 -11 31
11 Voitsberg II 26 5 9 12 41
:
49 -8 24
12 Leibnitz 26 5 8 13 37
:
45 -8 23
13 St. Nikolai/ 26 7 2 17 33
:
77 -44 23
14 Dobl 26 5 7 14 24
:
58 -34 22
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Enns
Gebietsliga Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Stein 20 14 2 4 51
:
22 29 44
2 Ausseerland 20 11 6 3 47
:
17 30 39
3 Öblarn 20 10 6 4 47
:
28 19 36
4 Gaishorn 20 9 5 6 37
:
27 10 32
5 Pruggern 20 9 2 9 43
:
41 2 29
6 SG Salzatal 20 8 5 7 34
:
44 -10 29
7 Trieben 20 5 9 6 31
:
31 0 24
8 Hall 20 5 5 10 32
:
42 -10 20
9 Gröbming 20 6 2 12 30
:
45 -15 20
10 Aigen/Ird II 20 6 2 12 39
:
56 -17 20
11 Tauplitz 20 4 2 14 27
:
65 -38 14
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kalsdorf II 26 18 1 7 91
:
47 44 55
2 Stattegg 26 17 4 5 78
:
42 36 55
3 Fernitz 26 15 4 7 69
:
41 28 49
4 Gösting 26 13 5 8 58
:
55 3 44
5 Thal II 26 13 4 9 50
:
49 1 43
6 Hausmannstät 26 12 4 10 54
:
42 12 40
7 Mariatrost 26 11 7 8 48
:
42 6 40
8 Deutschfeist 26 12 2 12 65
:
57 8 38
9 Stiwoll 26 10 5 11 52
:
54 -2 35
10 Tobelbad 26 11 2 13 53
:
58 -5 35
11 Kainbach II 26 7 6 13 54
:
62 -8 27
12 Puch 26 6 6 14 45
:
61 -16 24
13 Grazer SC 26 7 3 16 37
:
80 -43 24
14 Semriach 26 3 1 22 29
:
93 -64 10

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Mur
Gebietsliga Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Scheifling 26 20 3 3 64
:
18 46 63
2 St. Peter/J. 26 16 6 4 78
:
30 48 54
3 Pöls 26 16 4 6 55
:
29 26 52
4 Lobmingtal 26 15 3 8 51
:
29 22 48
5 Schöder 26 14 5 7 60
:
42 18 47
6 Unzmarkt 26 14 4 8 52
:
30 22 46
7 Stadl 26 12 5 9 51
:
44 7 41
8 Margarethen 26 10 7 9 63
:
50 13 37
9 Judenburg II 26 9 4 13 46
:
56 -10 31
10 St. Lorenzen 26 9 3 14 51
:
62 -11 30
11 Lambrecht 26 5 8 13 32
:
44 -12 23
12 Fohnsdorf II 26 6 5 15 37
:
63 -26 23
13 Weißkirchen 26 4 3 19 21
:
80 -59 15
14 Seckau 26 1 2 23 17
:
101 -84 5
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wartberg 22 18 0 4 77
:
24 53 54
2 Kindberg II 22 15 2 5 70
:
38 32 47
3 Breitenau 22 12 6 4 53
:
34 19 42
4 Phönix 22 10 6 6 46
:
34 12 36
5 Gußwerk 22 8 5 9 34
:
52 -18 29
6 Turnau 22 8 4 10 36
:
41 -5 28
7 Mitterdorf/M 22 8 3 11 37
:
50 -13 27
8 Bruck/Mur II 22 7 3 12 37
:
43 -6 24
9 Oberaich 22 6 5 11 45
:
55 -10 23
10 Tragöss 22 5 6 11 49
:
69 -20 21
11 St. Peter/Fr 22 6 3 13 39
:
64 -25 21
12 Mariazell 22 5 5 12 40
:
59 -19 20

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Ost
Gebietsliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Birkfeld 26 21 2 3 73
:
27 46 65
2 Krottendorf 26 15 4 7 63
:
38 25 49
3 Gutenberg 26 14 4 8 65
:
45 20 46
4 G. Steinbach 26 13 5 8 53
:
42 11 44
5 St.Johann/H. 26 13 4 9 44
:
40 4 43
6 Passail 26 11 8 7 52
:
35 17 41
7 Schäffern 26 11 8 7 50
:
37 13 41
8 Neudau 26 8 7 11 35
:
42 -7 31
9 Floing 26 9 3 14 46
:
57 -11 30
10 Kaindorf 26 7 8 11 40
:
62 -22 29
11 Festenburg 26 7 6 13 45
:
56 -11 27
12 Schönegg 26 7 6 13 39
:
53 -14 27
13 Mitterdorf/R 26 4 6 16 37
:
63 -26 18
14 St. Lorenzen 26 4 5 17 37
:
82 -45 17
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 D. Goritz 26 16 5 5 66
:
41 25 53
2 Bad Blumau 26 15 5 6 72
:
41 31 50
3 Mureck 26 13 9 4 53
:
35 18 48
4 Wolfsberg 26 13 7 6 47
:
30 17 46
5 Kirchbach 26 12 6 8 58
:
43 15 42
6 Loipersdorf 26 11 7 8 50
:
37 13 40
7 Großwilfersd 26 12 2 12 52
:
53 -1 38
8 Kapfenstein 26 11 3 12 55
:
49 6 36
9 Gnas II 26 11 2 13 38
:
40 -2 35
10 St. Peter/O. 26 10 4 12 51
:
53 -2 34
11 St. Marein/G 26 9 7 10 30
:
36 -6 34
12 Jagerberg 26 10 3 13 44
:
41 3 33
13 Fürstenfeld 26 4 5 17 23
:
76 -53 17
14 Söchau 26 2 1 23 37
:
101 -64 7
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4 + 5
Gebietsliga West
1. Klasse Enns
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Rebenland 26 18 2 6 69
:
32 37 56
2 Eibiswald 26 15 9 2 58
:
18 40 54
3 Pölfing-Br. 26 17 3 6 68
:
43 25 54
4 G.St.Florian 26 13 4 9 67
:
38 29 43
5 Preding 26 13 1 12 60
:
57 3 40
6 Hengsberg 26 10 7 9 42
:
45 -3 37
7 St. Stefan/S 26 10 4 12 38
:
51 -13 34
8 Wettmannstät 26 10 3 13 40
:
49 -9 33
9 Kainach 26 9 4 13 30
:
55 -25 31
10 A'heiligen 26 9 3 14 45
:
51 -6 30
11 Stainz 26 8 5 13 37
:
48 -11 29
12 Stallhofen 26 8 5 13 36
:
49 -13 29
13 Pitschgau 26 7 5 14 53
:
58 -5 26
14 Tillmitsch 26 7 1 18 31
:
80 -49 22
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wörschach 20 14 3 3 58
:
25 33 45
2 Admont 20 14 2 4 55
:
24 31 44
3 Radmer 20 13 4 3 51
:
21 30 43
4 Kalwang 20 14 0 6 60
:
27 33 42
5 Ramsau 20 12 2 6 62
:
32 30 38
6 SG Eisenerz 20 10 3 7 64
:
44 20 33
7 Wald/Sch. 20 6 5 9 27
:
40 -13 23
8 St.Martin/Gr 20 6 1 13 32
:
38 -6 19
9 Ardning 20 5 2 13 23
:
46 -23 17
10 Rottenmann 20 3 0 17 20
:
75 -55 9
11 Gröbming II 20 2 0 18 17
:
97 -80 6

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mitte A
1. Klasse Mitte B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Andritz II 20 17 2 1 68
:
18 50 53
2 Judendorf 20 14 4 2 53
:
33 20 46
3 Rein II 20 12 3 5 67
:
35 32 39
4 Übelbach/Fro 20 12 1 7 48
:
32 16 37
5 Weinitzen 20 9 5 6 48
:
34 14 32
6 Peggau II 20 7 4 9 44
:
55 -11 25
7 Gratwein 20 7 2 11 51
:
66 -15 23
8 Mitterdorf/R 20 5 3 12 39
:
58 -19 18
9 St. Radegund 20 4 2 14 33
:
64 -31 14
10 Stattegg II 20 4 2 14 43
:
77 -34 14
11 LUV II 20 3 4 13 24
:
46 -22 13
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Vasoldsberg 22 19 3 0 103
:
13 90 60
2 Murfeld 22 18 2 2 97
:
28 69 56
3 Pirka 22 17 2 3 71
:
28 43 53
4 Strassgang 22 12 1 9 56
:
33 23 37
5 Justiz 22 11 2 9 56
:
34 22 35
6 Feldkirchen 22 10 5 7 52
:
40 12 35
7 U'prstätten 22 8 2 12 43
:
53 -10 26
8 Wacker 22 8 2 12 39
:
72 -33 26
9 Lassnitzhöhe 22 5 5 12 28
:
61 -33 20
10 Fernitz II 22 3 6 13 22
:
65 -43 15
11 Hausmannst. 22 2 2 18 15
:
91 -76 8
12 St. Marein 2 22 1 4 17 27
:
91 -64 7

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mur
1. Klasse Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Spielberg 18 15 3 0 67
:
10 57 48
2 Zeltweg II 17 14 1 2 61
:
14 47 43
3 Obdach II 17 10 4 3 45
:
19 26 34
4 Mühlen/Neumarkt II 17 8 3 6 34
:
30 4 27
5 Dietersdorf 17 8 3 6 32
:
39 -7 27
6 Oberzeiring 17 7 1 9 36
:
45 -9 22
7 St. Peter/Kb II 18 6 2 10 28
:
41 -13 20
8 Oberwölz II 18 6 1 11 28
:
48 -20 19
9 Krakaudorf 18 6 0 12 31
:
48 -17 18
10 Murau II 18 4 2 12 26
:
50 -24 14
11 Scheifling II 17 2 0 15 14
:
58 -44 6
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mautern 21 19 2 0 106
:
15 91 59
2 Krieglach II 22 18 1 3 71
:
17 54 55
3 Laming 22 17 3 2 98
:
32 66 54
4 Pernegg II 22 10 4 8 53
:
42 11 34
5 Stanz II 22 11 1 10 44
:
40 4 34
6 Traboch 22 9 3 10 38
:
52 -14 30
7 Langenwang 22 8 1 13 42
:
67 -25 25
8 Wartberg II 22 7 3 12 28
:
54 -26 24
9 St. Stefan/L 22 5 3 14 21
:
67 -46 18
10 St. Marein-L 22 3 6 13 21
:
41 -20 15
11 Vordernberg 21 4 3 14 32
:
72 -40 15
12 Veitsch II 22 4 2 16 26
:
81 -55 14

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Ost A
1. Klasse Ost B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Buch/St.Magd 26 21 4 1 92
:
18 74 67
2 Dienersdorf 26 17 6 3 85
:
34 51 57
3 Eichberg 26 16 5 5 78
:
30 48 53
4 Hofkirchen 26 16 1 9 53
:
40 13 49
5 Saifenboden 26 14 6 6 58
:
31 27 48
6 Greinbach 26 11 5 10 47
:
51 -4 38
7 Pöllauberg 26 10 4 12 39
:
40 -1 34
8 Burgau 26 9 5 12 56
:
61 -5 32
9 Vorau 26 7 5 14 41
:
78 -37 26
10 Dechantskirc 26 6 7 13 31
:
63 -32 25
11 Rabenwald 25 6 5 14 43
:
62 -19 23
12 Ehrenschache 26 6 5 15 33
:
71 -38 23
13 Vornholz 26 3 7 16 45
:
81 -36 16
14 Waltersdorf 25 3 7 15 26
:
67 -41 16
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Fladnitz/T. 22 19 2 1 95
:
32 63 59
2 Arzberg 22 15 3 4 54
:
26 28 48
3 Naintsch 22 13 6 3 55
:
27 28 45
4 Ratten 22 13 3 6 40
:
29 11 42
5 Waisenegg 22 12 3 7 57
:
37 20 39
6 St. Jakob/W. 22 9 4 9 38
:
35 3 31
7 Rollsdorf 22 8 1 13 43
:
54 -11 25
8 Hirnsdorf 22 8 1 13 36
:
52 -16 25
9 Miesenbach 22 7 3 12 33
:
47 -14 24
10 St. Ruprecht 22 5 6 11 32
:
47 -15 21
11 Stubenberg 22 4 0 18 36
:
87 -51 12
12 Wenigzell 22 2 2 18 22
:
68 -46 8

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Süd A
1. Klasse Süd B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Sinabelkirch 22 19 2 1 87
:
10 77 59
2 Ottendorf 22 15 2 5 64
:
25 39 47
3 Hatzendorf 22 14 3 5 68
:
36 32 45
4 Edelstauden 22 13 3 6 67
:
31 36 42
5 Breitenfeld 22 12 5 5 66
:
40 26 41
6 Riegersburg 22 10 4 8 49
:
27 22 34
7 Pischelsdorf 22 9 3 10 48
:
49 -1 30
8 Markt Hartmd 22 8 3 11 40
:
50 -10 27
9 Petersdorf 22 8 1 13 42
:
66 -24 25
10 Albersdorf/P 22 5 2 15 32
:
80 -48 17
11 Nitscha 22 4 1 17 23
:
78 -55 13
12 Ilztal II 22 0 1 21 14
:
108 -94 1
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Radkersburg 22 18 2 2 86
:
23 63 56
2 Gossendorf 22 16 1 5 69
:
32 37 49
3 Weinburg 22 14 5 3 81
:
26 55 47
4 Halbenrain 22 12 1 9 45
:
44 1 37
5 Tieschen 22 9 5 8 43
:
39 4 32
6 Murfeld Süd 22 9 4 9 52
:
42 10 31
7 Pertlstein 22 9 4 9 39
:
32 7 31
8 St. Stefan/R 22 9 3 10 40
:
45 -5 30
9 Mühldorf 22 8 4 10 42
:
44 -2 28
10 Auersbach 22 5 6 11 37
:
47 -10 21
11 Edelsbach 22 4 0 18 19
:
113 -94 12
12 St. Anna/A 22 1 1 20 7
:
73 -66 4

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse West A
1. Klasse West B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Bad Gams 22 17 1 4 90
:
18 72 52
2 Söding 22 15 2 5 68
:
29 39 47
3 Edelschrott 22 12 7 3 46
:
20 26 43
4 Mooskirchen 22 11 5 6 46
:
24 22 38
5 Hitzendorf 22 11 3 8 48
:
39 9 36
6 Lankowitz II 22 10 3 9 34
:
47 -13 33
7 St. Josef 22 9 4 9 54
:
52 2 31
8 Lieboch 22 8 4 10 58
:
58 0 28
9 Lannach II 22 8 2 12 31
:
46 -15 26
10 Wundschuh 22 6 5 11 33
:
45 -12 23
11 Köflach II 22 4 3 15 39
:
66 -27 15
12 Dobl II 22 1 1 20 16
:
119 -103 4
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kaindorf/S. 22 20 0 2 99
:
16 83 60
2 St. Martin/S 22 15 3 4 88
:
23 65 48
3 Wies 22 14 2 6 89
:
32 57 44
4 St. Johann/S 22 13 2 7 55
:
34 21 41
5 Pistorf/Groß 22 12 3 7 59
:
40 19 39
6 Grenzland 22 11 4 7 82
:
41 41 37
7 Steyeregg 22 11 3 8 57
:
42 15 36
8 Retznei 22 9 4 9 63
:
40 23 31
9 Sulmtal-Kora 22 7 1 14 36
:
76 -40 22
10 Gabersdorf 22 4 3 15 36
:
71 -35 15
11 Oberhaag 22 2 2 18 30
:
102 -72 8
12 Flavia Solva 22 0 1 21 11
:
188 -177 1
Nach oben
© 1999 - 2019 sport4u.at