Österreich/Steiermark - Saison 2013/14

Unterligen Gebietsligen 1. Klassen LK= Leistungsklasse (Steiermark)

Ligen Österreich
Bundesliga
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Salzburg 36 25 5 6 110
:
35 75 80
2 Rapid Wien 36 17 11 8 63
:
40 23 62
3 Grödig 36 15 9 12 68
:
71 -3 54
4 Austria Wien 36 14 11 11 58
:
44 14 53
5 Sturm Graz 36 13 9 14 55
:
55 0 48
6 Ried 36 10 13 13 55
:
66 -11 43
7 Admira Wacker 36 11 9 16 51
:
67 -16 42
8 WAC 36 11 8 17 50
:
63 -13 41
9 Wr. Neustadt 36 10 9 17 43
:
84 -41 39
10 Innsbruck 36 5 14 17 42
:
70 -28 29

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Altach 36 21 10 5 79
:
41 38 73
2 A. Lustenau 36 16 11 9 57
:
36 21 59
3 Liefering 36 16 9 11 72
:
48 24 57
4 St. Pölten 36 15 8 13 52
:
48 4 53
5 KSV 1919 36 16 4 16 55
:
48 7 52
6 Mattersburg 36 11 11 14 53
:
67 -14 44
7 Horn 36 12 8 16 52
:
70 -18 44
8 Hartberg 36 11 11 14 41
:
60 -19 44
9 Parndorf 36 11 6 19 41
:
59 -18 39
10 Vienna 36 9 6 21 36
:
61 -25 33

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 LASK Linz 30 24 4 2 80
:
19 61 76
2 Pasching 30 21 6 3 79
:
20 59 69
3 Lafnitz 30 17 4 9 68
:
55 13 55
4 Wallern 30 14 5 11 52
:
46 6 47
5 A. Klagenfurt 30 13 5 12 56
:
68 -12 44
6 BW Linz 30 13 3 14 40
:
52 -12 42
7 St. Florian 30 11 8 11 36
:
36 0 41
8 Sturm Graz Am. 30 11 8 11 54
:
55 -1 41
9 Kalsdorf 30 11 6 13 53
:
55 -2 39
10 Allerheiligen 30 10 7 13 49
:
46 3 37
11 SAK 30 11 4 15 57
:
65 -8 37
12 Vorwärts Steyr 30 11 4 15 37
:
47 -10 37
13 Vöcklamarkt 30 10 4 16 38
:
63 -25 34
14 WAC Amat. 30 7 6 17 35
:
57 -22 27
15 VSV 30 7 5 18 37
:
62 -25 26
16 KSV Amateure 30 6 7 17 35
:
60 -25 25
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 FAC TfW 30 20 4 6 55
:
24 31 64
2 Austria Wien 30 17 6 7 55
:
34 21 57
3 Amstetten 30 17 5 8 63
:
29 34 56
4 Ritzing 30 16 5 9 47
:
36 11 53
5 SK Rapid Am. 30 15 6 9 63
:
46 17 51
6 Sollenau 30 13 6 11 57
:
60 -3 45
7 Mattersburg 30 14 2 14 51
:
41 10 44
8 Admira Amat. 30 13 4 13 39
:
49 -10 43
9 Schwechat SV 30 11 8 11 44
:
48 -4 41
10 Stegersbach 30 11 6 13 42
:
48 -6 39
11 Wiener SK 30 11 5 14 48
:
55 -7 38
12 Neuberg 30 10 6 14 48
:
51 -3 36
13 Wr. Viktoria 30 9 3 18 47
:
76 -29 30
14 Ober-Grafendorf 30 7 8 15 37
:
61 -24 29
15 Oberwart 30 6 9 15 38
:
58 -20 27
16 Retz 30 6 5 19 36
:
54 -18 23

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 A. Salzburg 28 24 4 0 93
:
13 80 76
2 Wattens 28 21 4 3 84
:
31 53 67
3 Neumarkt 28 15 5 8 65
:
39 26 50
4 Altach Amat. 28 14 4 10 50
:
46 4 46
5 St. Johann 28 14 2 12 50
:
52 -2 44
6 Innsbruck A. 28 12 4 12 50
:
53 -3 40
7 Schwaz 28 11 6 11 41
:
42 -1 39
8 Seekirchen 28 8 10 10 42
:
44 -2 34
9 Kufstein 28 8 9 11 44
:
52 -8 33
10 Höchst 28 8 8 12 33
:
48 -15 32
11 Hard 28 9 4 15 36
:
61 -25 31
12 Dornbirn 28 6 10 12 42
:
46 -4 28
13 RBS/Anif Amat. 28 6 10 12 38
:
51 -13 28
14 Eugendorf 28 7 6 15 37
:
66 -29 27
15 SW Bregenz 28 7 4 17 41
:
72 -31 25
16 Wals-Grünau 28 6 6 16 33
:
63 -30 24

Steirische Ligen - LK 1 + 2
Landesliga
Oberliga Nord
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Weiz 30 21 9 0 74
:
19 55 72
2 Gleisdorf 09 30 18 7 5 70
:
39 31 61
3 DSC 30 18 5 7 72
:
42 30 59
4 Gleinstätten 30 15 8 7 56
:
43 13 53
5 Gnas 30 12 10 8 43
:
34 9 46
6 Hlg. Kreuz/W 30 12 9 9 65
:
61 4 45
7 Frohnleiten 30 12 6 12 53
:
49 4 42
8 Voitsberg 30 11 8 11 47
:
45 2 41
9 DSV Leoben 30 10 9 11 41
:
44 -3 39
10 Fürstenfeld 30 9 10 11 45
:
45 0 37
11 FC Gratkorn 30 8 8 14 41
:
55 -14 32
12 Anger 30 7 10 13 35
:
47 -12 31
13 SC Liezen 30 9 4 17 38
:
55 -17 31
14 SV Wildon 30 8 6 16 38
:
60 -22 30
15 Großklein 30 3 11 16 27
:
65 -38 20
16 Irdning 30 4 6 20 32
:
74 -42 18
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Zeltweg 26 22 4 0 86
:
23 63 70
2 Kindberg 26 19 3 4 78
:
35 43 60
3 Bruck 26 16 7 3 79
:
33 46 55
4 Rottenmann 26 15 3 8 75
:
46 29 48
5 Obdach 26 12 2 12 47
:
49 -2 38
6 Bad Mitterndorf 26 10 6 10 37
:
51 -14 36
7 Mürzhofen 26 9 5 12 60
:
57 3 32
8 Fohnsdorf 26 9 5 12 42
:
49 -7 32
9 Rapid Kapfenberg 26 8 7 11 40
:
54 -14 31
10 Trofaiach 26 7 8 11 34
:
37 -3 29
11 Krieglach 26 8 4 14 36
:
53 -17 28
12 ESV Knittelfeld 26 8 3 15 34
:
56 -22 27
13 Haus/E. 26 6 3 17 44
:
78 -34 21
14 Langenwang 26 1 4 21 25
:
96 -71 7

Steirische Ligen - LK 2
Oberliga Mitte
Oberliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lebring 26 24 1 1 78
:
20 58 73
2 Lankowitz 26 24 0 2 96
:
20 76 72
3 Thal 26 14 4 8 62
:
42 20 46
4 Frauental 26 12 7 7 52
:
40 12 43
5 Pachern 26 11 6 9 58
:
39 19 39
6 Werndorf 26 11 2 13 49
:
51 -2 35
7 Gössendorf 26 9 7 10 54
:
47 7 34
8 Gralla 26 10 4 12 45
:
42 3 34
9 Sv Andritz 26 10 2 14 41
:
54 -13 32
10 Ragnitz 26 10 1 15 43
:
60 -17 31
11 Strass 26 9 2 15 47
:
52 -5 29
12 Mooskirchen 26 8 5 13 48
:
61 -13 29
13 Peggau 26 6 7 13 36
:
56 -20 25
14 Gratkorn II 26 0 0 26 17
:
142 -125 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Anna/A. 26 19 2 5 76
:
35 41 59
2 Mettersdorf 26 16 6 4 56
:
29 27 54
3 Bad Gleichenberg 26 13 8 5 72
:
38 34 47
4 Pöllau 26 13 4 9 59
:
40 19 43
5 Fehring 26 11 8 7 58
:
46 12 41
6 Pischelsdorf 26 12 4 10 56
:
54 2 40
7 St. Margarethen/R. 26 10 4 12 56
:
55 1 34
8 St. Stefan/R. 26 9 7 10 46
:
54 -8 34
9 Bad Waltersdorf 26 10 4 12 45
:
63 -18 34
10 Eggendorf Hartberg II 26 8 6 12 33
:
56 -23 30
11 Sonnhofen 26 8 2 16 55
:
75 -20 26
12 Vorau 26 4 12 10 38
:
50 -12 24
13 Weiz II 26 6 4 16 41
:
57 -16 22
14 Ilz 26 5 5 16 43
:
82 -39 20
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Mitte
Unterliga Nord A
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Rein 26 18 6 2 69
:
32 37 60
2 Kainbach-Hön 26 15 5 6 65
:
33 32 50
3 Feldkirchen 26 15 4 7 53
:
37 16 49
4 Grambach 26 13 5 8 45
:
37 8 44
5 Unterpremstä 26 12 4 10 53
:
38 15 40
6 Hitzendorf 26 11 3 12 36
:
41 -5 36
7 Liebenau 26 9 8 9 44
:
48 -4 35
8 Eggersdorf 26 9 6 11 49
:
54 -5 33
9 Stattegg 26 10 3 13 52
:
59 -7 33
10 LUV Graz 26 8 8 10 43
:
52 -9 32
11 Kalsdorf II 26 9 4 13 61
:
63 -2 31
12 Kumberg 26 7 5 14 38
:
65 -27 26
13 Seiersberg 26 6 4 16 45
:
72 -27 22
14 Übelbach 26 6 3 17 42
:
64 -22 21

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Stainach 26 20 3 3 69
:
29 40 63
2 Pernegg 26 18 3 5 64
:
28 36 57
3 St. Marein-Lorenzen 26 17 3 6 65
:
42 23 54
4 FC Knittelfe 26 14 5 7 58
:
39 19 47
5 Schladming 26 14 4 8 68
:
40 28 46
6 Gams 26 12 5 9 65
:
50 15 41
7 ESV Mürzzuschlag 26 8 8 10 41
:
49 -8 32
8 Stanz 26 8 7 11 46
:
52 -6 31
9 Thörl 26 8 5 13 37
:
50 -13 29
10 Wartberg 26 8 4 14 41
:
44 -3 28
11 Veitsch 26 7 4 15 44
:
61 -17 25
12 St. Gallen 26 6 4 16 42
:
79 -37 22
13 Stein/Enns 26 5 5 16 31
:
72 -41 20
14 Grimming 26 4 6 16 43
:
79 -36 18

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Nord B
Unterliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Michael 26 16 6 4 75
:
32 43 54
2 Hinterberg 26 13 8 5 74
:
55 19 47
3 Oberwölz 26 10 10 6 67
:
51 16 40
4 Kraubath 26 11 7 8 43
:
27 16 40
5 Murau 26 11 7 8 48
:
43 5 40
6 DSV Juniors II 26 11 5 10 67
:
64 3 38
7 Judenburg 26 11 4 11 56
:
58 -2 37
8 Proleb 26 9 8 9 52
:
45 7 35
9 Niklasdorf 26 10 5 11 33
:
41 -8 35
10 Kobenz 26 9 4 13 44
:
57 -13 31
11 St. Peter/Kb. 26 9 3 14 45
:
61 -16 30
12 Scheifling/St. Lor. 26 8 5 13 38
:
53 -15 29
13 St. Georgen/J. 26 7 7 12 43
:
70 -27 28
14 Neumarkt 26 6 3 17 44
:
72 -28 21
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Krottendorf 26 16 6 4 87
:
50 37 54
2 Greinbach 26 14 5 7 51
:
36 15 47
3 Waldbach 26 13 4 9 55
:
37 18 43
4 Grafendorf 26 11 8 7 53
:
54 -1 41
5 Hartberg/U. 26 9 11 6 49
:
36 13 38
6 Gutenberg 26 12 2 12 46
:
52 -6 38
7 Stubenberg 26 10 6 10 47
:
48 -1 36
8 Kaindorf/H 26 9 8 9 53
:
55 -2 35
9 Pöllauberg 26 10 5 11 35
:
50 -15 35
10 Ilztal 26 9 4 13 36
:
45 -9 31
11 Rohrbach/L. 26 8 5 13 36
:
43 -7 29
12 Strallegg 26 7 8 11 44
:
54 -10 29
13 Pinggau-Friedberg 26 6 10 10 42
:
49 -7 28
14 Dechantskirchen 26 4 6 16 37
:
62 -25 18

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Süd
Unterliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kirchberg/R. 26 19 4 3 83
:
36 47 61
2 Pircha 26 16 4 6 66
:
42 24 52
3 Straden 26 14 8 4 64
:
40 24 50
4 Frannach 26 15 2 9 73
:
48 25 47
5 Siebing 26 9 8 9 40
:
34 6 35
6 Deutsch Goritz 26 9 5 12 49
:
55 -6 32
7 Paldau 26 10 2 14 42
:
50 -8 32
8 Eichkögl 26 7 11 8 32
:
41 -9 32
9 Hof 26 9 5 12 38
:
56 -18 32
10 Gleisdorf 09 II 26 7 8 11 37
:
46 -9 29
11 Bairisch Kölldorf 26 7 7 12 31
:
38 -7 28
12 Feldbach 26 7 5 14 35
:
53 -18 26
13 Klöch 26 7 4 15 27
:
53 -26 25
14 Nestelbach 26 5 9 12 34
:
59 -25 24
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gamlitz 26 19 3 4 74
:
32 42 60
2 Köflach 26 16 7 3 56
:
18 38 55
3 Gabersdorf 26 13 7 6 57
:
40 17 46
4 Rebenland 26 14 4 8 47
:
36 11 46
5 St.Peter/S. 26 12 7 7 44
:
33 11 43
6 Lannach 26 13 2 11 46
:
45 1 41
7 Leibnitz 26 13 0 13 66
:
57 9 39
8 St. Veit/Vogau 26 11 5 10 62
:
53 9 38
9 Voitsberg II 26 12 1 13 48
:
44 4 37
10 Bärnbach 26 11 3 12 42
:
42 0 36
11 Sulmtal-Koralm 26 10 3 13 48
:
62 -14 33
12 Ligist 26 9 4 13 51
:
59 -8 31
13 Flavia Solva 26 2 3 21 23
:
74 -51 9
14 Heimschuh 26 2 1 23 27
:
96 -69 7
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Enns
Gebietsliga Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 FC Ausseerland 22 19 2 1 76
:
26 50 59
2 Lassing 22 17 2 3 74
:
21 53 53
3 Admont 22 12 7 3 58
:
26 32 43
4 Öblarn 22 13 3 6 69
:
34 35 42
5 Gröbming 22 8 6 8 44
:
37 7 30
6 Pruggern 22 6 7 9 51
:
52 -1 25
7 Wörschach 22 7 3 12 39
:
73 -34 24
8 Gaishorn 22 6 4 12 47
:
55 -8 22
9 Hall 22 5 7 10 34
:
59 -25 22
10 Trieben 22 6 3 13 27
:
53 -26 21
11 Aigen/Irdning II 22 5 4 13 30
:
55 -25 19
12 SG Salzatal 22 1 6 15 21
:
79 -58 9
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Hausmannstätten 26 18 5 3 83
:
35 48 59
2 Tobelbad 26 17 5 4 67
:
33 34 56
3 ASV Gösting 26 15 6 5 67
:
38 29 51
4 Thal II 26 15 3 8 50
:
38 12 48
5 SV Andritz II 26 14 1 11 53
:
38 15 43
6 ESK Graz 26 13 3 10 58
:
40 18 42
7 Mariatrost 26 11 6 9 50
:
37 13 39
8 Deutschfeistritz 26 10 6 10 57
:
63 -6 36
9 Fernitz 26 10 4 12 45
:
56 -11 34
10 Kainbach-Hönigtal 26 9 5 12 50
:
54 -4 32
11 Stiwoll 26 8 5 13 40
:
53 -13 29
12 Vasoldsberg 26 7 5 14 65
:
64 1 26
13 Austria Asv Puch 26 6 2 18 32
:
55 -23 20
14 Grazer SC 26 0 2 24 17
:
130 -113 2

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Mur
Gebietsliga Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Unzmarkt 26 21 5 0 78
:
19 59 68
2 Zeltweg II 26 20 0 6 86
:
39 47 60
3 Lobmingtal 26 19 3 4 55
:
19 36 60
4 Pöls 26 14 6 6 77
:
51 26 48
5 St. Margarethen/Kn. 26 14 4 8 70
:
47 23 46
6 St. Lorenzen/Kn. 26 13 4 9 62
:
47 15 43
7 St. Peter/J. 26 11 8 7 74
:
48 26 41
8 Spielberg 26 11 3 12 50
:
46 4 36
9 Stadl 26 11 2 13 56
:
56 0 35
10 Schöder 26 7 7 12 50
:
61 -11 28
11 Judenburg II 26 6 4 16 35
:
49 -14 22
12 Fohnsdorf II 26 2 6 18 22
:
81 -59 12
13 St. Lambrecht 26 2 4 20 25
:
112 -87 10
14 Weißkirchen 26 2 2 22 31
:
96 -65 8
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 KSV Kindberg II 22 14 7 1 82
:
28 54 49
2 Phönix Mürzz 22 13 4 5 54
:
28 26 43
3 Breitenau 22 12 6 4 57
:
27 30 42
4 Gußwerk 22 11 5 6 54
:
34 20 38
5 Turnau 22 11 5 6 52
:
36 16 38
6 St. Peter/Fr. 22 10 4 8 55
:
39 16 34
7 Tragöss 22 9 4 9 60
:
52 8 31
8 Oberaich 22 7 6 9 52
:
55 -3 27
9 Krieglach II 22 7 2 13 41
:
50 -9 23
10 Bruck/Mur II 22 5 7 10 39
:
35 4 22
11 Parschlug 22 6 4 12 30
:
58 -28 22
12 Mitterdorf/M. 22 0 0 22 18
:
152 -134 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Ost
Gebietsliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St.Johann/Haide 26 20 4 2 57
:
26 31 64
2 Fladnitz/T. 26 19 2 5 88
:
42 46 59
3 Puch b. Weiz 26 16 4 6 58
:
32 26 52
4 Unterrohr 26 14 1 11 60
:
51 9 43
5 Birkfeld 26 12 5 9 62
:
50 12 41
6 Schäffern 26 10 6 10 50
:
49 1 36
7 Festenburg 26 8 8 10 53
:
56 -3 32
8 Neudau 26 8 6 12 43
:
49 -6 30
9 Passail 26 8 6 12 28
:
38 -10 30
10 Buch/St.Magdalena 26 6 8 12 49
:
56 -7 26
11 Schönegg 26 5 11 10 38
:
47 -9 26
12 Gross Steinbach 26 7 5 14 31
:
47 -16 26
13 St. Lorenzen/W. 26 6 5 15 48
:
86 -38 23
14 St. Kathrein/Off. 26 5 5 16 40
:
76 -36 20
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Bad Blumau 26 17 5 4 77
:
30 47 56
2 Loipersdorf 26 15 7 4 69
:
40 29 52
3 Großwilfersdorf 26 15 5 6 58
:
43 15 50
4 Kirchbach 26 14 5 7 63
:
46 17 47
5 Jagerberg 26 9 10 7 48
:
44 4 37
6 Kapfenstein 26 10 6 10 53
:
47 6 36
7 SG Radkersburg 26 10 4 12 58
:
63 -5 34
8 Wolfsberg 26 8 7 11 54
:
69 -15 31
9 St. Marein/Graz 26 8 7 11 44
:
59 -15 31
10 Mureck 26 8 6 12 46
:
46 0 30
11 Sinabelkirchen 26 9 3 14 60
:
66 -6 30
12 St. Peter/O. 26 7 7 12 45
:
62 -17 28
13 Gnas II 26 6 9 11 50
:
64 -14 27
14 Unterlamm 26 4 3 19 27
:
73 -46 15
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4 + 5
Gebietsliga West
1. Klasse Enns
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Eibiswald 26 18 4 4 60
:
18 42 58
2 Preding 26 16 9 1 59
:
25 34 57
3 Bad Gams 26 14 4 8 59
:
36 23 46
4 Pölfing-Brunn 26 12 7 7 55
:
42 13 43
5 St. Nikolai- 26 13 3 10 51
:
46 5 42
6 Kaindorf/S. 26 12 5 9 45
:
44 1 41
7 Groß St. Florian 26 9 8 9 45
:
44 1 35
8 Dobl 25 7 9 9 38
:
41 -3 30
9 St. Stefan/St. 26 8 5 13 35
:
48 -13 29
10 Wettmannstätten 26 8 4 14 47
:
59 -12 28
11 Allerheiligen II 26 6 8 12 33
:
40 -7 26
12 Hengsberg 26 7 5 14 39
:
65 -26 26
13 Stainz 25 7 3 15 32
:
59 -27 24
14 Kainach 26 4 6 16 29
:
60 -31 18
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kalwang 22 16 2 4 88
:
32 56 50
2 Ramsau 22 15 2 5 73
:
33 40 47
3 Radmer 22 13 6 3 53
:
26 27 45
4 Ardning 22 13 3 6 76
:
34 42 42
5 Schladming 22 11 3 8 55
:
32 23 36
6 Tauplitz 22 11 3 8 53
:
48 5 36
7 WSV/ESV Eise 22 10 3 9 60
:
50 10 33
8 Wald/Sch. 22 9 3 10 54
:
47 7 30
9 St. Martin a 22 8 3 11 42
:
43 -1 27
10 WSV Liezen 22 5 1 16 29
:
96 -67 16
11 Gröbming II 22 3 1 18 13
:
77 -64 10
12 Gams II 22 2 2 18 22
:
100 -78 8

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mitte A
1. Klasse Mitte B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 GAK 1902 22 20 2 0 124
:
12 112 62
2 Rein II 22 14 6 2 87
:
33 54 48
3 Judendorf 22 15 3 4 78
:
29 49 48
4 Stattegg II 22 11 3 8 63
:
64 -1 36
5 Peggau II 22 10 3 9 58
:
48 10 33
6 St. Radegund 22 10 1 11 47
:
70 -23 31
7 Semriach 22 7 7 8 57
:
53 4 28
8 Gratwein 22 6 4 12 39
:
75 -36 22
9 Weinitzen 22 6 2 14 37
:
58 -21 20
10 Post SV 22 5 3 14 45
:
81 -36 18
11 ESK Graz II 22 6 0 16 47
:
117 -70 18
12 Austria/Puch II 22 3 4 15 29
:
71 -42 13
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Murfeld 20 19 1 0 90
:
20 70 58
2 Pirka 20 17 1 2 106
:
19 87 52
3 Gössendorf II 20 9 6 5 38
:
24 14 33
4 Unterpremstätten II 20 8 5 7 32
:
34 -2 29
5 Justiz 20 9 2 9 42
:
46 -4 29
6 Fernitz II 20 7 6 7 40
:
58 -18 27
7 Lassnitzhöhe 20 7 4 9 35
:
39 -4 25
8 Strassgang 20 6 2 12 39
:
54 -15 20
9 Feldkirchen II 20 5 4 11 35
:
47 -12 19
10 Pachern II 20 4 3 13 38
:
62 -24 15
11 Gsv Wacker 20 2 0 18 23
:
115 -92 6

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mur
1. Klasse Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Obdach II 20 15 3 2 65
:
19 46 48
2 Oberwölz II 20 11 3 6 44
:
34 10 36
3 Neumarkt II 19 10 5 4 61
:
33 28 35
4 Oberzeiring 20 10 4 6 48
:
26 22 34
5 Seckau 20 9 3 8 41
:
34 7 30
6 Murau II 20 7 5 8 23
:
33 -10 26
7 Krakaudorf 19 8 2 9 34
:
45 -11 26
8 Dietersdorf 20 5 6 9 34
:
43 -9 21
9 St. Peter/Kb. II 20 5 5 10 34
:
55 -21 20
10 Scheifling/St. Lor. II 20 5 2 13 27
:
59 -32 17
11 Mühlen 20 2 6 12 33
:
63 -30 12
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Laming 22 19 2 1 104
:
21 83 59
2 Mariazell 22 13 3 6 58
:
28 30 42
3 Wartberg II 22 14 0 8 56
:
43 13 42
4 Traboch 22 12 1 9 76
:
54 22 37
5 St. Stefan/L. 22 11 2 9 43
:
23 20 35
6 Stanz II 22 10 5 7 51
:
44 7 35
7 Kammern 22 9 5 8 41
:
41 0 32
8 St. Marein-Lorenzen II 22 8 4 10 36
:
50 -14 28
9 Vordernberg 22 7 1 14 35
:
66 -31 22
10 Pernegg II 22 6 1 15 36
:
81 -45 19
11 Langenwang II 22 5 2 15 44
:
81 -37 17
12 Proleb II 22 4 2 16 23
:
71 -48 14

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Ost A
1. Klasse Ost B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Dienersdorf 26 20 3 3 119
:
30 89 63
2 Eichberg 26 20 2 4 95
:
24 71 62
3 Rabenwald 26 18 2 6 71
:
39 32 56
4 Hofkirchen 26 18 1 7 94
:
42 52 55
5 Greinbach II 26 16 4 6 65
:
34 31 52
6 Burgau 26 15 6 5 81
:
32 49 51
7 Vorau II 25 12 5 8 49
:
52 -3 41
8 Wenigzell 26 11 1 14 61
:
65 -4 34
9 Dechantskirchen II 26 8 5 13 45
:
53 -8 29
10 Pöllauberg II 26 8 3 15 36
:
61 -25 27
11 Ehrenschachen 26 8 3 15 43
:
70 -27 27
12 Saifenboden 26 2 5 19 42
:
79 -37 11
13 Vornholz 26 2 3 21 29
:
84 -55 9
14 Bad Waltersdorf II 25 1 1 23 12
:
177 -165 4
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Jakob/W. 22 19 2 1 97
:
14 83 59
2 Naintsch 22 14 2 6 68
:
29 39 44
3 Arzberg 22 13 4 5 45
:
27 18 43
4 Ratten 22 13 2 7 49
:
31 18 41
5 Waisenegg 22 11 6 5 47
:
33 14 39
6 Miesenbach 22 10 3 9 36
:
36 0 33
7 St. Ruprecht/R. 22 9 4 9 39
:
34 5 31
8 Rollsdorf 22 7 4 11 36
:
52 -16 25
9 Mitterdorf/R. 22 6 5 11 31
:
34 -3 23
10 Hirnsdorf 22 6 3 13 27
:
52 -25 21
11 Stubenberg II 22 3 3 16 22
:
77 -55 12
12 Passail II 22 1 2 19 17
:
95 -78 5

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Süd A
1. Klasse Süd B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Riegersburg 22 19 0 3 73
:
16 57 57
2 Breitenfeld 22 17 2 3 77
:
20 57 53
3 Söchau 22 12 5 5 68
:
41 27 41
4 Markt Hartmannsdorf 22 12 4 6 68
:
39 29 40
5 Ottendorf 22 12 2 8 53
:
27 26 38
6 Auersbach 22 10 2 10 63
:
50 13 32
7 Fürstenfeld II 22 7 6 9 46
:
58 -12 27
8 Albersdorf/Prebuch 22 8 2 12 42
:
55 -13 26
9 Pischelsdorf II 22 8 2 12 36
:
59 -23 26
10 Hatzendorf 22 6 4 12 39
:
70 -31 22
11 Edelsbach 22 5 1 16 36
:
80 -44 16
12 Nitscha 22 1 0 21 12
:
98 -86 3
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Halbenrain 22 18 1 3 73
:
36 37 55
2 Murfeld 22 17 2 3 90
:
23 67 53
3 Pertlstein 22 16 1 5 61
:
27 34 49
4 Mühldorf 22 12 5 5 42
:
27 15 41
5 Edelstauden 22 10 3 9 53
:
40 13 33
6 Weinburg 22 9 3 10 53
:
57 -4 30
7 St.Stefan i/R II 22 7 4 11 39
:
58 -19 25
8 Tieschen 22 6 4 12 36
:
46 -10 22
9 Gossendorf 22 7 1 14 44
:
60 -16 22
10 Kirchberg/R. II 22 6 3 13 34
:
62 -28 21
11 St. Margarethen/R. II 22 5 3 14 30
:
52 -22 18
12 Petersdorf II 22 2 4 16 22
:
89 -67 10

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse West A
1. Klasse West B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Edelschrott 20 16 3 1 51
:
12 39 51
2 Söding 20 15 4 1 47
:
10 37 49
3 St. Josef 20 9 4 7 47
:
42 5 31
4 Wundschuh 20 8 4 8 32
:
32 0 28
5 Mooskirchen II 20 8 3 9 39
:
38 1 27
6 Stallhofen 20 7 3 10 40
:
38 2 24
7 Lieboch 20 7 3 10 39
:
49 -10 24
8 Köflach II 20 7 2 11 47
:
59 -12 23
9 Hitzendorf II 20 6 3 11 37
:
45 -8 21
10 Lannach II 20 5 5 10 27
:
41 -14 20
11 Dobl II 20 3 4 13 18
:
58 -40 13
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Martin/S. 20 18 1 1 91
:
22 69 55
2 Pitschgau 20 13 4 3 68
:
31 37 43
3 Wies 20 13 3 4 76
:
28 48 42
4 Steyeregg 20 12 0 8 61
:
24 37 36
5 St. Johann/S. 20 11 2 7 52
:
39 13 35
6 Pistorf/Großklein II 20 8 1 11 34
:
51 -17 25
7 Grenzland 20 7 3 10 50
:
47 3 24
8 Lankowitz II 20 7 3 10 28
:
31 -3 24
9 Oberhaag 20 5 2 13 34
:
63 -29 17
10 Gabersdorf K 20 4 3 13 26
:
72 -46 15
11 St. Nikolai/Tillmitsch II 20 0 2 18 22
:
134 -112 2
Nach oben
© 1999 - 2020 sport4u.at