Österreich/Steiermark - Saison 2014/15

Unterligen Gebietsligen 1. Klassen LK= Leistungsklasse (Steiermark)

Ligen Österreich
Bundesliga
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Salzburg 36 22 7 7 99
:
42 57 73
2 Rapid Wien 36 19 10 7 67
:
38 29 67
3 Altach 36 17 8 11 50
:
49 1 59
4 Sturm Graz 36 16 10 10 57
:
41 16 58
5 WAC 36 16 4 16 44
:
50 -6 52
6 Ried 36 12 8 16 49
:
50 -1 44
7 Austria Wien 36 10 13 13 45
:
51 -6 43
8 Grödig 36 10 7 19 46
:
65 -19 37
9 Admira Wacker 36 7 13 16 32
:
61 -29 34
10 Wr. Neustadt 36 7 8 21 37
:
79 -42 29

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mattersburg 36 21 8 7 69
:
36 33 71
2 Liefering 36 20 5 11 70
:
55 15 65
3 LASK Linz 36 15 11 10 45
:
36 9 56
4 KSV 1919 36 12 13 11 52
:
45 7 49
5 St. Pölten 36 13 10 13 39
:
41 -2 49
6 Wacker Innsbruck 36 11 10 15 32
:
43 -11 43
7 Austria Lustenau 36 11 9 16 49
:
56 -7 42
8 FAC 36 9 14 13 40
:
49 -9 41
9 Horn 36 10 8 18 34
:
50 -16 38
10 Hartberg 36 10 8 18 46
:
65 -19 38

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Austria Klagenfurt 30 20 5 5 68
:
26 42 65
2 Vorwärts Steyr 30 18 5 7 46
:
30 16 59
3 BW Linz 30 16 6 8 53
:
34 19 54
4 Weiz 30 16 6 8 57
:
41 16 54
5 Lafnitz 30 16 4 10 54
:
28 26 52
6 Allerheiligen 30 15 4 11 54
:
44 10 49
7 Sturm Graz A. 30 13 7 10 55
:
43 12 46
8 Kalsdorf 30 12 7 11 52
:
49 3 43
9 SPG FC Pasching/LASK Juniors 30 12 7 11 46
:
49 -3 43
10 WAC Amat. 30 12 4 14 41
:
47 -6 40
11 Gurten 30 9 10 11 37
:
48 -11 37
12 Wallern 30 9 7 14 35
:
50 -15 34
13 St. Florian 30 8 7 15 34
:
56 -22 31
14 SAK 30 6 6 18 29
:
62 -33 24
15 Vöcklamarkt 30 5 6 19 26
:
46 -20 21
16 ATSV Wolfsberg 30 4 7 19 23
:
57 -34 19
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Ritzing 30 17 10 3 60
:
34 26 61
2 Parndorf 30 17 4 9 64
:
36 28 55
3 Vienna 30 12 12 6 46
:
32 14 48
4 Amstetten SK 29 11 12 6 56
:
37 19 45
5 Neusiedl 30 13 6 11 43
:
46 -3 45
6 Schwechat SV 30 12 8 10 44
:
32 12 44
7 Admira Amateure 30 10 12 8 48
:
44 4 42
8 Sollenau 30 11 9 10 50
:
49 1 42
9 Rapid II 30 10 9 11 50
:
42 8 39
10 Austria Wien A. 30 10 9 11 52
:
46 6 39
11 St. Pölten 30 10 8 12 46
:
51 -5 38
12 Wiener SK 30 10 7 13 53
:
55 -2 37
13 Mattersburg A. 30 9 9 12 42
:
48 -6 36
14 Stegersbach 30 9 9 12 33
:
49 -16 36
15 Donaufeld-Fach 30 7 10 13 44
:
61 -17 31
16 Neuberg 29 1 6 22 22
:
91 -69 9

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Austria Salzburg 30 23 4 3 71
:
23 48 73
2 Wattens 30 21 6 3 81
:
22 59 69
3 St. Johann 30 12 11 7 51
:
35 16 47
4 Eugendorf 30 15 2 13 53
:
48 5 47
5 Kitzbühel 30 11 10 9 46
:
40 6 43
6 Neumarkt 30 13 4 13 51
:
58 -7 43
7 Dornbirn 30 12 5 13 46
:
43 3 41
8 Kufstein 30 12 5 13 56
:
59 -3 41
9 Seekirchen 30 10 10 10 40
:
46 -6 40
10 Schwaz 30 10 9 11 42
:
37 5 39
11 Wacker Innsbruck Am. 30 11 5 14 58
:
61 -3 38
12 Saalfelden 30 10 7 13 47
:
49 -2 37
13 Hard 30 8 8 14 41
:
50 -9 32
14 Altach Amate 30 10 1 19 33
:
70 -37 31
15 Bizau 30 8 5 17 27
:
68 -41 29
16 Höchst 30 3 10 17 20
:
54 -34 19

Steirische Ligen - LK 1 + 2
Landesliga
Oberliga Nord
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 DSC 30 20 8 2 84
:
35 49 68
2 Hlg. Kreuz/W 30 21 3 6 71
:
38 33 66
3 Gleisdorf 30 14 6 10 60
:
46 14 48
4 Frohnleiten 30 14 5 11 48
:
48 0 47
5 Gnas 30 12 9 9 55
:
43 12 45
6 Zeltweg 30 12 8 10 61
:
50 11 44
7 Anger 30 13 5 12 50
:
44 6 44
8 KSV Amat. 30 12 8 10 52
:
48 4 44
9 Voitsberg 30 12 8 10 51
:
53 -2 44
10 St. Anna/A. 30 11 5 14 58
:
61 -3 38
11 Liezen 30 10 7 13 37
:
49 -12 37
12 Lebring 30 9 9 12 34
:
43 -9 36
13 DSV Leoben 30 9 7 14 45
:
55 -10 34
14 Fürstenfeld 30 8 8 14 46
:
56 -10 32
15 Gleinstätten 30 9 4 17 63
:
78 -15 31
16 Gratkorn I 30 1 6 23 27
:
95 -68 9
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kindberg-Mür 26 20 4 2 72
:
28 44 64
2 Irdning 26 16 3 7 51
:
30 21 51
3 Bruck/Mur 26 15 4 7 55
:
24 31 49
4 Rottenmann 26 12 6 8 62
:
52 10 42
5 Trofaiach 26 12 5 9 47
:
36 11 41
6 Mitterndorf 26 11 6 9 42
:
42 0 39
7 St.Michael 26 10 6 10 48
:
41 7 36
8 ESV Knittelfeld 26 10 5 11 42
:
45 -3 35
9 Fohnsdorf 26 10 3 13 46
:
57 -11 33
10 Krieglach 26 8 8 10 43
:
46 -3 32
11 Obdach 26 7 9 10 56
:
58 -2 30
12 Stainach-Grimming 26 7 5 14 29
:
54 -25 26
13 R.Kapfenberg 26 6 3 17 43
:
66 -23 21
14 Haus/E. 26 3 3 20 26
:
83 -57 12

Steirische Ligen - LK 2
Oberliga Mitte
Oberliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lankowitz 26 22 3 1 101
:
20 81 69
2 Werndorf 26 15 5 6 63
:
42 21 50
3 Wildon 26 13 6 7 53
:
42 11 45
4 Frauental 26 12 5 9 43
:
34 9 41
5 Großklein 26 12 4 10 39
:
31 8 40
6 Gamlitz 26 11 7 8 41
:
34 7 40
7 Strass 26 10 7 9 37
:
49 -12 37
8 Thal 26 11 2 13 40
:
35 5 35
9 Pachern 26 10 4 12 43
:
50 -7 34
10 Gralla 26 9 4 13 38
:
51 -13 31
11 Rein 26 7 8 11 30
:
45 -15 29
12 Ragnitz 26 7 4 15 44
:
66 -22 25
13 Andritz 26 5 5 16 29
:
58 -29 20
14 Gössendorf 26 5 2 19 28
:
72 -44 17
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Bad Gleichenberg 26 19 3 4 70
:
26 44 60
2 Pöllau 26 17 5 4 51
:
26 25 56
3 Mettersdorf 26 13 7 6 55
:
33 22 46
4 St. Margarethen/R. 26 12 4 10 55
:
53 2 40
5 Eggendorf 26 11 6 9 60
:
51 9 39
6 Pischelsdorf 26 9 7 10 54
:
39 15 34
7 Sonnhofen 26 9 7 10 46
:
56 -10 34
8 Kirchberg 26 10 3 13 47
:
49 -2 33
9 Fehring 26 9 5 12 52
:
58 -6 32
10 Bad Waltersdorf 26 8 6 12 33
:
52 -19 30
11 Weiz KM II 26 8 5 13 33
:
52 -19 29
12 Krottendorf 26 8 4 14 40
:
58 -18 28
13 St. Stefan/R. 26 7 5 14 34
:
46 -12 26
14 Vorau 26 7 3 16 29
:
60 -31 24
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Mitte
Unterliga Nord A
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Peggau 26 18 3 5 69
:
21 48 57
2 LUV Graz 26 14 4 8 63
:
55 8 46
3 Kainbach-Hön 26 12 8 6 56
:
39 17 44
4 Feldkirchen 26 13 3 10 59
:
53 6 42
5 Unterpremstä 26 11 8 7 48
:
32 16 41
6 Kalsdorf II 26 13 2 11 59
:
57 2 41
7 Hitzendorf 26 11 6 9 43
:
44 -1 39
8 Eggersdorf 26 10 7 9 46
:
49 -3 37
9 Liebenau 26 9 9 8 49
:
49 0 36
10 Grambach 26 9 4 13 49
:
55 -6 31
11 Hausmannstät 26 7 9 10 37
:
42 -5 30
12 Kumberg 26 8 6 12 46
:
58 -12 30
13 Gratkorn II 26 6 4 16 39
:
68 -29 22
14 Stattegg 26 3 3 20 28
:
69 -41 12

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Schladming 26 20 2 4 84
:
25 59 62
2 Pernegg 26 18 3 5 76
:
27 49 57
3 Thörl 26 14 5 7 45
:
36 9 47
4 Langenwang 26 14 4 8 52
:
35 17 46
5 Stanz 26 14 3 9 52
:
44 8 45
6 ESV Mürzzusc 26 9 7 10 46
:
45 1 34
7 St. Marein-Lorenzen 26 9 7 10 40
:
47 -7 34
8 Ausseerland 26 8 9 9 36
:
33 3 33
9 Kindberg-Mürzhofen II 26 9 6 11 49
:
62 -13 33
10 Wartberg 26 8 8 10 44
:
43 1 32
11 Veitsch 26 8 5 13 38
:
45 -7 29
12 St. Gallen 26 6 6 14 42
:
65 -23 24
13 Gams 26 6 5 15 32
:
61 -29 23
14 Stein/Enns 26 3 2 21 24
:
92 -68 11

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Nord B
Unterliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Judenburg 26 23 1 2 83
:
20 63 70
2 Unzmarkt 26 20 3 3 63
:
34 29 63
3 Murau 26 16 1 9 64
:
34 30 49
4 Hinterberg 26 14 4 8 55
:
40 15 46
5 Niklasdorf 26 13 3 10 47
:
48 -1 42
6 Oberwölz 26 11 8 7 82
:
55 27 41
7 Kraubath 26 9 7 10 48
:
47 1 34
8 Kobenz 26 10 4 12 42
:
41 1 34
9 Proleb 26 8 5 13 27
:
61 -34 29
10 St. Peter/Kb. 26 7 7 12 49
:
55 -6 28
11 FC Knittelfeld 26 6 6 14 43
:
59 -16 24
12 Scheifling/St. Lor. 26 5 8 13 31
:
46 -15 23
13 St. Georgen/J. 26 5 5 16 38
:
82 -44 20
14 DSV Juniors 26 2 4 20 28
:
78 -50 10
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Hartberg/U. 26 19 5 2 74
:
35 39 62
2 Rohrbach 26 19 4 3 65
:
26 39 61
3 Fladnitz/T. 26 12 8 6 57
:
44 13 44
4 Waldbach-Wenigzell 26 13 4 9 62
:
42 20 43
5 Ilztal 26 10 12 4 49
:
34 15 42
6 Greinbach 26 9 8 9 46
:
40 6 35
7 Gutenberg 26 9 5 12 40
:
51 -11 32
8 St.Johann/Haide 26 9 5 12 45
:
58 -13 32
9 Pöllauberg 26 8 6 12 41
:
46 -5 30
10 Grafendorf 26 7 9 10 42
:
56 -14 30
11 Pinggau-Friedberg 26 7 6 13 55
:
71 -16 27
12 Kaindorf/H 26 5 8 13 47
:
63 -16 23
13 Strallegg 26 5 6 15 43
:
71 -28 21
14 Stubenberg 26 6 2 18 35
:
64 -29 20

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Süd
Unterliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Ilz 25 17 4 4 55
:
20 35 55
2 Feldbach 26 14 8 4 78
:
35 43 50
3 Frannach 26 14 4 8 51
:
44 7 46
4 Paldau 26 13 4 9 46
:
32 14 43
5 Blumau 26 11 6 9 55
:
44 11 39
6 Siebing 26 11 5 10 46
:
43 3 38
7 Straden 25 11 4 10 57
:
47 10 37
8 Deutsch Goritz 26 9 8 9 49
:
48 1 35
9 Bairisch Kölldorf 26 9 7 10 33
:
46 -13 34
10 Pircha 26 9 6 11 44
:
51 -7 33
11 Eichkögl 26 7 7 12 28
:
48 -20 28
12 Gleisdorf 09 II 26 7 6 13 39
:
49 -10 27
13 Hof 26 6 8 12 38
:
62 -24 26
14 Klöch 26 3 3 20 27
:
77 -50 12
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Köflach 26 21 3 2 76
:
13 63 66
2 St. Veit am Vogau 26 16 3 7 61
:
44 17 51
3 St.Peter/S. 26 15 3 8 55
:
39 16 48
4 Rebenland 26 12 7 7 42
:
33 9 43
5 Mooskirchen 26 12 4 10 46
:
26 20 40
6 Bärnbach 26 10 7 9 45
:
42 3 37
7 Gabersdorf 26 10 4 12 52
:
44 8 34
8 Sulmtal-Koralm 26 8 9 9 51
:
54 -3 33
9 Lannach 26 9 6 11 36
:
40 -4 33
10 Ligist 26 9 5 12 42
:
49 -7 32
11 Leibnitz 26 8 6 12 31
:
47 -16 30
12 Eibiswald 26 7 7 12 39
:
43 -4 28
13 Voitsberg II 26 8 2 16 36
:
58 -22 26
14 Heimschuh 26 2 4 20 21
:
101 -80 10
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Enns
Gebietsliga Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lassing 22 18 4 0 66
:
18 48 58
2 Gröbming 22 15 2 5 75
:
30 45 47
3 Admont 22 11 7 4 47
:
22 25 40
4 Trieben 22 12 4 6 57
:
40 17 40
5 Pruggern 22 10 4 8 65
:
58 7 34
6 SG Salzatal 22 10 3 9 50
:
52 -2 33
7 Öblarn 22 8 7 7 41
:
33 8 31
8 Kalwang 22 8 2 12 55
:
66 -11 26
9 Hall 22 7 3 12 40
:
52 -12 24
10 Ramsau 22 6 3 13 33
:
54 -21 21
11 Gaishorn 22 3 3 16 21
:
53 -32 12
12 Wörschach 22 3 0 19 28
:
100 -72 9
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 GAK 1902 26 23 1 2 107
:
29 78 70
2 Übelbach 26 18 5 3 63
:
29 34 59
3 Murfeld 26 18 1 7 79
:
40 39 55
4 Deutschfeistritz 26 14 6 6 64
:
38 26 48
5 Seiersberg 26 10 6 10 50
:
58 -8 36
6 ESK Graz 26 9 8 9 47
:
48 -1 35
7 Gösting 26 9 7 10 64
:
54 10 34
8 Fernitz 26 10 4 12 54
:
57 -3 34
9 Tobelbad 26 10 3 13 58
:
63 -5 33
10 Kainbach-Hönigtal II 26 9 3 14 32
:
55 -23 30
11 Thal II 26 7 5 14 40
:
62 -22 26
12 Andritz Ag K 26 7 5 14 47
:
70 -23 26
13 Mariatrost 26 6 5 15 33
:
53 -20 23
14 Stiwoll 26 1 3 22 20
:
102 -82 6

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Mur
Gebietsliga Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Peter/J. 22 14 5 3 66
:
29 37 47
2 St. Margarethen/Kn. 22 14 5 3 55
:
30 25 47
3 Zeltweg II 22 10 7 5 50
:
43 7 37
4 Pöls 22 10 7 5 43
:
47 -4 37
5 Neumarkt 22 9 7 6 37
:
31 6 34
6 Schöder 22 9 6 7 49
:
44 5 33
7 St. Lorenzen/Kn. 22 5 8 9 47
:
44 3 23
8 Lobmingtal 22 4 9 9 25
:
35 -10 21
9 Judenburg II 22 4 9 9 36
:
47 -11 21
10 Spielberg 22 5 5 12 30
:
48 -18 20
11 Stadl 22 5 4 13 41
:
59 -18 19
12 Obdach II 22 4 6 12 28
:
50 -22 18
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mürzzuschlag 22 17 4 1 44
:
8 36 55
2 Parschlug 22 16 2 4 69
:
28 41 50
3 Oberaich 22 15 3 4 68
:
33 35 48
4 Breitenau 22 11 6 5 41
:
30 11 39
5 St. Peter/Fr. 22 9 7 6 58
:
48 10 34
6 Gußwerk 22 8 6 8 32
:
33 -1 30
7 Turnau 22 6 7 9 39
:
38 1 25
8 Laming 22 6 4 12 43
:
47 -4 22
9 Bruck/Mur II 22 6 4 12 32
:
41 -9 22
10 Mariazell 22 5 3 14 32
:
55 -23 18
11 Tragöss 22 4 3 15 25
:
90 -65 15
12 Krieglach II 22 2 5 15 22
:
54 -32 11

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Ost
Gebietsliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Birkfeld 26 18 2 6 75
:
33 42 56
2 Buch/St.Magdalena 26 15 4 7 55
:
33 22 49
3 Dechantskirc 26 12 7 7 57
:
36 21 43
4 Gross Steinbach 26 13 4 9 56
:
48 8 43
5 St. Jakob/W. 26 12 6 8 51
:
51 0 42
6 Schäffern 26 12 4 10 61
:
52 9 40
7 Puch b. Weiz 26 11 5 10 42
:
37 5 38
8 Unterrohr 26 12 2 12 35
:
50 -15 38
9 Passail 26 10 2 14 43
:
43 0 32
10 St. Lorenzen/W. 26 9 4 13 53
:
63 -10 31
11 Schönegg 26 8 7 11 40
:
53 -13 31
12 Dienersdorf 26 8 6 12 46
:
53 -7 30
13 Festenburg 26 8 6 12 39
:
62 -23 30
14 Neudau 26 3 3 20 27
:
66 -39 12
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Loipersdorf 26 22 1 3 81
:
21 60 67
2 Radkersburg 26 19 1 6 71
:
33 38 58
3 Kirchbach 26 17 5 4 94
:
40 54 56
4 St. Marein/Graz 26 13 7 6 49
:
43 6 46
5 Jagerberg 26 13 4 9 39
:
42 -3 43
6 Großwilfersd 26 12 4 10 50
:
58 -8 40
7 Mureck 26 12 3 11 56
:
50 6 39
8 Sinabelkirchen 26 10 6 10 52
:
49 3 36
9 Halbenrain 26 9 5 12 54
:
52 2 32
10 Wolfsberg 26 8 3 15 42
:
64 -22 27
11 St. Peter/O. 26 7 3 16 27
:
61 -34 24
12 Nestelbach 26 5 5 16 37
:
58 -21 20
13 Riegersburg 26 5 2 19 23
:
60 -37 17
14 Kapfenstein 26 4 3 19 30
:
74 -44 15
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4 + 5
Gebietsliga West
1. Klasse Enns
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Florian 22 17 2 3 69
:
28 41 53
2 St. Nikolai-Tillmitsch 22 16 3 3 64
:
33 31 51
3 Bad Gams 22 14 3 5 68
:
25 43 45
4 St. Martin/S. 22 9 5 8 38
:
41 -3 32
5 Pölfing-Brun 22 8 7 7 40
:
33 7 31
6 Kaindorf/S. 22 9 4 9 31
:
35 -4 31
7 Dobl 22 9 4 9 36
:
43 -7 31
8 Preding 22 7 8 7 41
:
37 4 29
9 St. Stefan/St. 22 7 6 9 32
:
40 -8 27
10 Allerheiligen II 22 4 6 12 32
:
53 -21 18
11 Wettmannstät 22 4 5 13 41
:
63 -22 17
12 Edelschrott 22 1 1 20 18
:
79 -61 4
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Schladming II 22 15 4 3 58
:
15 43 49
2 Ardning 22 16 1 5 64
:
30 34 49
3 Radmer 22 13 5 4 54
:
33 21 44
4 Aigen 22 11 4 7 56
:
33 23 37
5 SG Liezen 22 11 3 8 57
:
47 10 36
6 Stainach-Grimming II 22 9 5 8 49
:
44 5 32
7 WSV Liezen 22 9 5 8 44
:
51 -7 32
8 St. Martin am Grimming 22 8 4 10 51
:
41 10 28
9 Tauplitz 22 8 2 12 44
:
49 -5 26
10 WSV/ESV Eisenerz 22 8 2 12 35
:
68 -33 26
11 Gröbming II 22 3 2 17 31
:
67 -36 11
12 Hieflau/Gams II 22 2 1 19 15
:
80 -65 7

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mitte A
1. Klasse Mitte B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Austria Asv Puch 22 16 4 2 73
:
17 56 52
2 Peggau II 22 13 8 1 72
:
28 44 47
3 Rein II 22 14 4 4 69
:
26 43 46
4 Semriach 22 12 2 8 67
:
41 26 38
5 Justiz 22 9 4 9 49
:
40 9 31
6 Judendorf 22 8 7 7 42
:
37 5 31
7 St. Radegund 22 8 3 11 41
:
48 -7 27
8 Weinitzen 22 6 8 8 36
:
44 -8 26
9 Grazer SC 22 6 3 13 29
:
50 -21 21
10 Post SV 22 5 6 11 28
:
51 -23 21
11 ESK Graz II 22 5 4 13 42
:
78 -36 19
12 Gsv Wacker 22 3 1 18 19
:
107 -88 10
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mellach 22 21 0 1 131
:
21 110 63
2 Lassnitzhöhe 22 15 3 4 62
:
34 28 48
3 Pirka 22 14 2 6 84
:
31 53 44
4 Vasoldsberg 22 13 3 6 59
:
39 20 42
5 Hausmannstätten II 22 12 2 8 49
:
44 5 38
6 Gössendorf II 22 9 5 8 48
:
40 8 32
7 Unterpremstätten II 22 7 5 10 41
:
37 4 26
8 Pachern II 21 7 3 11 35
:
87 -52 24
9 Fernitz II 22 6 5 11 42
:
61 -19 23
10 Strassgang 22 4 3 15 26
:
83 -57 15
11 Liebenau II 21 3 3 15 35
:
73 -38 12
12 Feldkirchen II 22 2 2 18 26
:
88 -62 8

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mur
1. Klasse Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Seckau 20 13 5 2 68
:
28 40 44
2 Oberzeiring 20 13 5 2 48
:
19 29 44
3 Weißkirchen 20 14 1 5 48
:
23 25 43
4 Murau II 20 9 4 7 33
:
25 8 31
5 Fohnsdorf II 20 8 5 7 33
:
39 -6 29
6 Krakaudorf 20 7 4 9 43
:
42 1 25
7 Mühlen 20 7 4 9 45
:
50 -5 25
8 St. Lambrecht 20 7 3 10 34
:
48 -14 24
9 Oberwölz 20 6 4 10 34
:
46 -12 22
10 Dietersdorf 20 5 3 12 24
:
46 -22 18
11 St. Peter/Kbg. II 20 2 0 18 21
:
65 -44 6
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Rapid Kapfenberg KM II 16 13 3 0 73
:
12 61 42
2 Wald/Sch. 16 11 2 3 46
:
25 21 35
3 Stanz KM II 16 9 4 3 47
:
32 15 31
4 Kammern 16 7 2 7 31
:
45 -14 23
5 Mitterdorf/M. 16 6 2 8 36
:
38 -2 20
6 St. Marein-Lorenzen KM II 16 6 2 8 32
:
35 -3 20
7 Mautern 16 5 2 9 22
:
43 -21 17
8 St. Stefan/L. 16 2 3 11 21
:
42 -21 9
9 Traboch 16 2 2 12 25
:
61 -36 8

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Ost A
1. Klasse Ost B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lafnitz II 24 18 1 5 72
:
29 43 55
2 Rabenwald 24 16 5 3 61
:
30 31 53
3 Hofkirchen 24 15 5 4 66
:
28 38 50
4 Eichberg 24 13 6 5 55
:
33 22 45
5 Burgau 24 12 4 8 63
:
52 11 40
6 Wenigzell-Waldbach II 24 10 3 11 40
:
51 -11 33
7 Greinbach II 24 8 8 8 38
:
28 10 32
8 Dechantskirchen II 24 9 4 11 39
:
43 -4 31
9 Saifenboden 24 9 3 12 43
:
52 -9 30
10 Ehrenschachen 24 8 5 11 48
:
64 -16 29
11 Pöllauberg II 24 6 2 16 39
:
69 -30 20
12 Vornholz 24 3 3 18 34
:
77 -43 12
13 Vorau II 24 2 5 17 19
:
61 -42 11
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Arzberg 24 19 4 1 77
:
20 57 61
2 Waisenegg 24 19 4 1 72
:
26 46 61
3 Floing 24 14 3 7 76
:
41 35 45
4 St. Ruprecht/R. 24 13 4 7 61
:
29 32 43
5 Naintsch 24 12 4 8 69
:
46 23 40
6 Krottendorf II 24 9 8 7 50
:
50 0 35
7 Miesenbach 24 10 3 11 44
:
42 2 33
8 Mitterdorf/R. 24 9 3 12 38
:
42 -4 30
9 Ratten 24 8 4 12 55
:
58 -3 28
10 Hirnsdorf 24 6 3 15 34
:
61 -27 21
11 St. Kathrein/Off. 24 5 3 16 31
:
68 -37 18
12 Passail II 24 4 4 16 33
:
96 -63 16
13 Rollsdorf 24 3 3 18 32
:
93 -61 12

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Süd A
1. Klasse Süd B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Unterlamm 22 19 1 2 77
:
25 52 58
2 Breitenfeld 22 18 2 2 68
:
26 42 56
3 Hatzendorf 22 15 3 4 68
:
30 38 48
4 Ottendorf 22 11 5 6 55
:
37 18 38
5 Söchau 22 9 4 9 45
:
43 2 31
6 Auersbach 22 10 1 11 48
:
49 -1 31
7 Markt Hartmannsdorf 22 9 1 12 38
:
41 -3 28
8 Fürstenfeld II 22 8 3 11 38
:
56 -18 27
9 Pischelsdorf II 22 7 2 13 35
:
43 -8 23
10 Edelsbach 22 4 3 15 31
:
64 -33 15
11 Nitscha 22 5 0 17 29
:
80 -51 15
12 Albersdorf/Prebuch 22 4 1 17 25
:
63 -38 13
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Murfeld Süd 20 16 4 0 63
:
10 53 52
2 Mühldorf 20 13 4 3 49
:
15 34 43
3 Gnas II 20 10 7 3 62
:
23 39 37
4 Pertlstein 20 10 5 5 38
:
22 16 35
5 Edelstauden 20 8 5 7 49
:
41 8 29
6 Weinburg 20 8 5 7 39
:
42 -3 29
7 Straden 20 5 6 9 34
:
45 -11 21
8 St. Margarethen/R. II 20 6 2 12 24
:
38 -14 20
9 Tieschen 20 5 3 12 22
:
61 -39 18
10 Kirchberg 20 3 6 11 32
:
49 -17 15
11 Petersdorf I 20 2 1 17 19
:
85 -66 7

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse West A
1. Klasse West B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Söding 20 15 2 3 67
:
19 48 47
2 St. Josef 20 14 1 5 75
:
34 41 43
3 Lankowitz II 20 13 4 3 65
:
25 40 43
4 Lieboch 20 10 2 8 57
:
45 12 32
5 Wundschuh 20 10 2 8 39
:
34 5 32
6 Stallhofen 20 9 4 7 40
:
25 15 31
7 Kainach/Köflach II 20 8 3 9 64
:
48 16 27
8 Mooskirchen II 20 6 6 8 40
:
49 -9 24
9 Hitzendorf II 20 6 3 11 32
:
47 -15 21
10 SG Lannach-Dobl II 20 2 5 13 20
:
70 -50 11
11 Seiersberg II 20 0 2 18 19
:
122 -103 2
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Pitschgau 20 18 2 0 73
:
10 63 56
2 Leibnitz 20 14 3 3 48
:
19 29 45
3 Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 20 12 4 4 53
:
23 30 40
4 Großklein 20 9 2 9 34
:
29 5 29
5 Stainz 20 9 2 9 24
:
31 -7 29
6 Wies 20 9 1 10 45
:
41 4 28
7 Hengsberg 20 7 6 7 46
:
40 6 27
8 St. Johann/S. 20 7 5 8 35
:
45 -10 26
9 Grenzland 20 4 4 12 19
:
34 -15 16
10 Steyeregg 20 3 3 14 17
:
49 -32 12
11 Gabersdorf II 20 2 0 18 18
:
91 -73 6
Nach oben
© 1999 - 2019 sport4u.at