Österreich/Steiermark - Saison 2015/16

Unterligen Gebietsligen 1. Klassen LK= Leistungsklasse (Steiermark)

Ligen Österreich
T-Mobile Bundesliga
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Salzburg 36 21 11 4 71
:
33 38 74
2 Rapid Wien 36 20 5 11 66
:
42 24 65
3 Austria Wien 36 17 8 11 65
:
48 17 59
4 Admira 36 13 11 12 45
:
51 -6 50
5 Sturm Graz 36 12 12 12 40
:
40 0 48
6 WAC 36 11 10 15 33
:
36 -3 43
7 Ried 36 11 9 16 36
:
52 -16 42
8 Altach 36 11 7 18 39
:
49 -10 40
9 Mattersburg 36 10 9 17 40
:
70 -30 39
10 Grödig 36 9 8 19 42
:
56 -14 35

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Pölten 36 26 2 8 68
:
34 34 80
2 LASK Linz 36 22 6 8 65
:
35 30 72
3 Wacker Innsb 36 17 8 11 61
:
47 14 59
4 Liefering 36 17 6 13 65
:
49 16 57
5 A. Lustenau 36 16 9 11 56
:
40 16 57
6 KSV 1919 36 14 8 14 63
:
62 1 50
7 Wr. Neustadt 36 12 9 15 39
:
49 -10 45
8 A.Klagenfurt 36 8 10 18 43
:
62 -19 34
9 A. Salzburg 36 7 11 18 45
:
73 -28 26
10 FAC Wien 36 4 5 27 23
:
77 -54 17

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 BW Linz 30 22 4 4 89
:
25 64 70
2 Hartberg 30 18 6 6 64
:
38 26 60
3 St. Florian 30 15 7 8 53
:
35 18 52
4 Kalsdorf 30 16 3 11 56
:
43 13 51
5 Pasching 30 15 5 10 59
:
46 13 50
6 Lafnitz 30 15 4 11 62
:
52 10 49
7 Stadl-P. 30 14 6 10 58
:
49 9 48
8 Allerheiligen 30 14 6 10 50
:
43 7 48
9 DSC 30 12 7 11 49
:
43 6 43
10 Gurten 30 11 7 12 51
:
44 7 40
11 Sturm Graz A 30 9 11 10 48
:
48 0 38
12 V. Steyr 30 9 7 14 36
:
49 -13 34
13 Weiz 30 6 8 16 33
:
66 -33 26
14 WAC Amat. 30 6 5 19 34
:
64 -30 23
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Horn 30 21 6 3 80
:
28 52 69
2 Vienna 30 20 7 3 63
:
21 42 67
3 Ritzing 30 14 10 6 58
:
30 28 52
4 Amstetten 30 14 10 6 51
:
30 21 52
5 Ebreichsdorf 30 12 8 10 42
:
40 2 44
6 Stadlau 30 11 10 9 42
:
40 2 43
7 Parndorf 30 11 9 10 58
:
46 12 42
8 Austria A. 30 10 9 11 45
:
39 6 39
9 St. Pölten Juniors 30 11 6 13 32
:
41 -9 39
10 Admira Juniors 30 9 9 12 47
:
55 -8 36
11 Sollenau 30 8 8 14 35
:
57 -22 32
12 Rapid II 30 7 10 13 38
:
57 -19 31
13 Neusiedl 30 6 11 13 44
:
60 -16 29
14 Wiener SK 30 7 8 15 37
:
54 -17 29

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wattens 30 24 3 3 81
:
18 63 75
2 Anif 30 18 3 9 76
:
46 30 57
3 St. Johann 30 16 7 7 59
:
32 27 55
4 Dornbirn 30 15 5 10 58
:
39 19 50
5 Schwaz 30 12 10 8 44
:
40 4 46
6 Eugendorf 30 12 7 11 56
:
63 -7 43
7 Innsbruck A. 30 12 6 12 54
:
45 9 42
8 Pinzgau Saal 30 11 6 13 51
:
59 -8 39
9 Seekirchen 30 10 9 11 50
:
58 -8 39
10 Altach Amat. 30 11 5 14 33
:
48 -15 38
11 Kufstein 30 10 7 13 43
:
45 -2 37
12 Hard 30 9 9 12 35
:
42 -7 36
13 Neumarkt 30 11 3 16 43
:
61 -18 36
14 Bregenz SW 30 9 6 15 42
:
63 -21 33

Steirische Ligen - LK 1 + 2
Landesliga
Oberliga Nord
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gleisdorf 09 28 18 7 3 58
:
25 33 61
2 St. Anna/A. 28 18 5 5 69
:
44 25 59
3 Gnas 28 16 6 6 48
:
27 21 54
4 Liezen 28 14 8 6 48
:
28 20 50
5 DSV Leoben 28 12 8 8 48
:
36 12 44
6 Voitsberg 28 14 2 12 52
:
50 2 44
7 Gleichenberg 28 12 7 9 43
:
39 4 43
8 Lebring 28 12 4 12 53
:
44 9 40
9 Frohnleiten 28 11 5 12 39
:
45 -6 38
10 Fürstenfeld 28 10 7 11 40
:
43 -3 37
11 Hlg. Kreuz/W 28 9 6 13 41
:
50 -9 33
12 Zeltweg 28 8 5 15 51
:
69 -18 29
13 KSV Amat. 28 8 4 16 39
:
48 -9 28
14 Anger 28 6 4 18 31
:
57 -26 22
15 Kindberg-Mür 28 2 2 24 23
:
78 -55 8
16 Lankowitz 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Bruck/Mur 26 18 5 3 62
:
19 43 59
2 St. Michael 26 18 3 5 66
:
33 33 57
3 Rottenmann 26 11 9 6 45
:
34 11 42
4 Obdach 26 11 4 11 49
:
53 -4 37
5 Krieglach 26 10 6 10 59
:
53 6 36
6 Judenburg 26 9 9 8 37
:
37 0 36
7 Mitterndorf 26 9 7 10 44
:
51 -7 34
8 Irdning 26 9 6 11 33
:
52 -19 33
9 Fohnsdorf 26 8 7 11 48
:
49 -1 31
10 Trofaiach 26 8 5 13 31
:
36 -5 29
11 Knittelfeld 26 8 5 13 43
:
50 -7 29
12 Schladming 26 8 5 13 36
:
54 -18 29
13 Rapid Kapfen 26 8 4 14 29
:
53 -24 28
14 Stainach-Gri 26 7 5 14 36
:
44 -8 26

Steirische Ligen - LK 2
Oberliga Mitte
Oberliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wildon 26 20 6 0 83
:
22 61 66
2 Strass 26 16 4 6 63
:
42 21 52
3 Gratkorn I 26 14 2 10 54
:
42 12 44
4 Köflach 26 12 7 7 58
:
34 24 43
5 Großklein 26 12 4 10 50
:
42 8 40
6 Gralla 26 9 10 7 49
:
46 3 37
7 Gleinstätten 26 9 9 8 41
:
49 -8 36
8 Frauental 26 8 7 11 52
:
60 -8 31
9 Gamlitz 26 8 7 11 31
:
48 -17 31
10 Thal I 26 7 8 11 54
:
55 -1 29
11 Pachern 26 7 7 12 46
:
61 -15 28
12 Rein 26 7 3 16 35
:
60 -25 24
13 Werndorf 26 5 7 14 42
:
63 -21 22
14 Peggau 26 4 7 15 27
:
61 -34 19
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mettersdorf 26 19 3 4 76
:
28 48 60
2 Pöllau 26 16 3 7 56
:
35 21 51
3 Ilz 26 15 5 6 49
:
25 24 50
4 Hartberg II 26 11 8 7 43
:
41 2 41
5 Feldbach 26 11 7 8 51
:
40 11 40
6 Krottendorf 26 12 4 10 48
:
54 -6 40
7 Pischelsdorf 26 11 4 11 52
:
51 1 37
8 Kirchberg 26 9 6 11 40
:
47 -7 33
9 Sonnhofen 26 8 6 12 36
:
43 -7 30
10 Bad Waltersd 26 7 6 13 27
:
50 -23 27
11 Hartberg 26 7 5 14 42
:
47 -5 26
12 Weiz KM II 26 7 5 14 33
:
50 -17 26
13 Fehring 26 7 5 14 35
:
59 -24 26
14 St. Margaret 26 7 3 16 31
:
49 -18 24
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Mitte
Unterliga Nord A
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 GAK 1902 26 22 3 1 88
:
19 69 69
2 Feldkirchen 26 15 7 4 73
:
40 33 52
3 Eggersdorf 26 16 4 6 57
:
41 16 52
4 Kainbach-Hönigtal 26 10 10 6 46
:
36 10 40
5 Sv Andritz 26 10 6 10 47
:
44 3 36
6 Liebenau 26 8 9 9 40
:
37 3 33
7 Unterpremstätten 26 8 7 11 35
:
41 -6 31
8 Hitzendorf 26 9 4 13 40
:
52 -12 31
9 Kalsdorf II 26 9 4 13 35
:
56 -21 31
10 Gössendorf 26 8 6 12 40
:
52 -12 30
11 Hausmannstätten 26 6 9 11 34
:
42 -8 27
12 Grambach 26 8 3 15 42
:
67 -25 27
13 Kumberg 26 6 6 14 46
:
66 -20 24
14 LUV Graz 26 6 4 16 37
:
67 -30 22

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Thörl 26 18 4 4 57
:
15 42 58
2 Ausseerland 26 15 6 5 43
:
31 12 51
3 Wartberg 26 15 4 7 63
:
37 26 49
4 Mürzzuschlag 26 13 7 6 49
:
29 20 46
5 Gröbming 26 14 2 10 73
:
57 16 44
6 Haus/E. 26 12 6 8 61
:
40 21 42
7 St. Marein-Lorenzen 26 11 6 9 35
:
31 4 39
8 Stanz 26 10 9 7 51
:
48 3 39
9 Langenwang 26 9 3 14 43
:
57 -14 30
10 Lassing 26 8 5 13 46
:
47 -1 29
11 Veitsch 26 7 8 11 39
:
61 -22 29
12 Kindberg-Mürzhofen II 26 6 8 12 48
:
60 -12 26
13 St. Gallen 26 3 5 18 26
:
69 -43 14
14 Phönix Mürzzuschlag 26 3 3 20 34
:
86 -52 12

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Nord B
Unterliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Murau 26 20 2 4 76
:
20 56 62
2 Unzmarkt 26 17 3 6 77
:
38 39 54
3 Hinterberg 26 16 3 7 70
:
39 31 51
4 St. Peter/J. 26 15 3 8 56
:
43 13 48
5 Pernegg 26 14 3 9 73
:
43 30 45
6 Oberwölz 26 13 3 10 75
:
51 24 42
7 Niklasdorf 26 12 3 11 51
:
49 2 39
8 Kraubath 26 11 5 10 69
:
61 8 38
9 St. Peter/Kb. 26 12 2 12 48
:
60 -12 38
10 Proleb 26 11 1 14 41
:
60 -19 34
11 Kobenz 26 10 2 14 35
:
55 -20 32
12 Scheifling/St. Lor. 26 7 3 16 33
:
61 -28 24
13 St. Georgen/J. 26 5 3 18 35
:
76 -41 18
14 FC Knittelfeld 26 1 0 25 33
:
116 -83 3
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Fladnitz/T. 26 15 8 3 72
:
42 30 53
2 Gutenberg 26 15 6 5 66
:
37 29 51
3 St.Johann/Haide 26 14 6 6 61
:
48 13 48
4 Rohrbach 26 14 4 8 67
:
37 30 46
5 Greinbach 26 13 3 10 49
:
41 8 42
6 Birkfeld 26 13 2 11 49
:
49 0 41
7 Grafendorf 26 11 6 9 53
:
47 6 39
8 Waldbach-Wenigzell 26 10 6 10 46
:
55 -9 36
9 Vorau 26 10 5 11 52
:
52 0 35
10 Pöllauberg 26 10 5 11 50
:
56 -6 35
11 Ilztal 26 7 4 15 47
:
65 -18 25
12 Buch/St.Magdalena 26 7 4 15 42
:
63 -21 25
13 Pinggau-Friedberg 26 6 4 16 45
:
68 -23 22
14 Kaindorf/H 26 4 3 19 27
:
66 -39 15

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Süd
Unterliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Bad Radkersburg 26 21 2 3 90
:
40 50 65
2 Loipersdorf 26 17 5 4 57
:
31 26 56
3 Straden 26 14 6 6 54
:
38 16 48
4 Frannach 26 11 9 6 52
:
37 15 42
5 Gleisdorf 09 II 26 12 6 8 60
:
51 9 42
6 St. Stefan/R. 26 9 10 7 52
:
46 6 37
7 Pircha 26 9 4 13 51
:
54 -3 31
8 Kölldorf 26 8 6 12 34
:
48 -14 30
9 Eichkögl 26 9 3 14 37
:
53 -16 30
10 Bad Blumau 26 8 5 13 46
:
57 -11 29
11 Deutsch Goritz 26 8 5 13 37
:
49 -12 29
12 Paldau 26 7 5 14 31
:
58 -27 26
13 Hof 26 6 6 14 43
:
46 -3 24
14 Siebing 26 5 4 17 38
:
74 -36 19
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Rebenland 26 18 5 3 49
:
20 29 59
2 Groß St. Florian 26 13 6 7 59
:
36 23 45
3 Mooskirchen 26 13 5 8 57
:
41 16 44
4 St.Peter/S. 26 12 7 7 47
:
38 9 43
5 Bärnbach 26 12 5 9 60
:
43 17 41
6 Ligist 26 12 2 12 45
:
42 3 38
7 Gabersdorf 26 9 8 9 38
:
46 -8 35
8 Lannach 26 10 3 13 39
:
47 -8 33
9 Ragnitz 26 8 7 11 45
:
46 -1 31
10 Eibiswald 26 8 7 11 38
:
48 -10 31
11 Sulmtal-Koralm 26 7 9 10 41
:
40 1 30
12 St. Nikolai-Tillmitsch 26 8 5 13 43
:
55 -12 29
13 Leibnitz 26 7 6 13 30
:
57 -27 27
14 St. Veit/Vogau 26 6 3 17 36
:
68 -32 21
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Enns
Gebietsliga Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Admont 20 16 2 2 59
:
26 33 50
2 Öblarn 20 12 5 3 51
:
29 22 41
3 Stein/Enns 20 10 4 6 43
:
34 9 34
4 Landl 20 10 2 8 60
:
35 25 32
5 Trieben 20 9 3 8 56
:
35 21 30
6 Hall 20 8 3 9 39
:
44 -5 27
7 Pruggern 20 7 4 9 48
:
48 0 25
8 Schladming II 20 4 8 8 34
:
38 -4 20
9 Ardning 20 6 1 13 37
:
86 -49 19
10 Ramsau 20 4 4 12 34
:
60 -26 16
11 Mayr-Melnhof 20 4 4 12 27
:
53 -26 16
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mellach 26 18 3 5 103
:
39 64 57
2 Tobelbad 26 17 5 4 84
:
39 45 56
3 Fernitz 26 16 3 7 69
:
47 22 51
4 Austria Asv Puch 26 16 0 10 56
:
45 11 48
5 Gösting 26 14 3 9 61
:
62 -1 45
6 Deutschfeistritz 26 12 4 10 51
:
51 0 40
7 Seiersberg 26 10 9 7 41
:
39 2 39
8 Übelbach 26 10 7 9 61
:
45 16 37
9 Murfeld 26 11 1 14 54
:
73 -19 34
10 ESK Graz 26 8 7 11 43
:
42 1 31
11 Gratkorn II 26 9 2 15 59
:
90 -31 29
12 Lassnitzhöhe 26 6 5 15 50
:
76 -26 23
13 Kainbach-Hönigtal II 26 4 4 18 22
:
49 -27 16
14 Andritz 26 4 1 21 28
:
85 -57 13

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Mur
Gebietsliga Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Margarethen/Kn. 22 17 1 4 61
:
25 36 52
2 Schöder 22 14 4 4 39
:
17 22 46
3 Spielberg 22 13 4 5 39
:
25 14 43
4 Neumarkt 22 12 3 7 50
:
24 26 39
5 Lobmingtal 22 9 7 6 33
:
38 -5 34
6 St. Lorenzen/Kn. 22 9 4 9 47
:
50 -3 31
7 Zeltweg II 22 7 4 11 36
:
43 -7 25
8 Judenburg II 22 8 1 13 27
:
42 -15 25
9 Stadl 22 6 5 11 37
:
42 -5 23
10 Pöls 22 4 8 10 25
:
28 -3 20
11 Seckau 22 5 4 13 26
:
54 -28 19
12 Oberzeiring 22 4 3 15 30
:
62 -32 15
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Peter/Fr. 22 16 3 3 63
:
30 33 51
2 Parschlug 22 12 4 6 64
:
33 31 40
3 SV Bruck 22 12 3 7 42
:
34 8 39
4 Rapid Kapfenberg 22 12 2 8 65
:
41 24 38
5 Gußwerk 22 11 3 8 35
:
35 0 36
6 Breitenau 22 8 5 9 38
:
46 -8 29
7 DSV Juniors II 22 8 5 9 33
:
49 -16 29
8 St. Katharein 22 6 7 9 43
:
49 -6 25
9 Krieglach II 22 7 4 11 32
:
51 -19 25
10 Turnau 22 6 5 11 29
:
38 -9 23
11 Mariazell 22 6 3 13 32
:
49 -17 21
12 Bruck/Mur II 22 4 4 14 34
:
55 -21 16

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Ost
Gebietsliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lafnitz II 26 22 1 3 104
:
20 84 67
2 Strallegg 26 17 3 6 65
:
42 23 54
3 St. Jakob/W. 26 15 3 8 73
:
47 26 48
4 Dechantskirchen 26 15 3 8 62
:
40 22 48
5 Puch b. Weiz 26 12 6 8 58
:
46 12 42
6 Arzberg 26 12 6 8 51
:
46 5 42
7 Gross Steinbach 26 11 7 8 59
:
54 5 40
8 Stubenberg 26 11 6 9 41
:
42 -1 39
9 Schäffern 26 9 3 14 52
:
65 -13 30
10 Waisenegg 26 7 6 13 31
:
45 -14 27
11 Passail 26 7 3 16 49
:
65 -16 24
12 St. Lorenzen/W. 26 6 6 14 40
:
66 -26 24
13 Unterrohr 26 5 5 16 33
:
84 -51 20
14 Schönegg 26 3 2 21 32
:
88 -56 11
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kirchbach 26 20 1 5 76
:
39 37 61
2 Sinabelkirchen 26 16 5 5 69
:
40 29 53
3 Mureck 26 15 3 8 69
:
43 26 48
4 St.Stefan/R. 26 13 6 7 55
:
37 18 45
5 Murfeld Süd 26 13 2 11 50
:
50 0 41
6 Halbenrain 26 11 6 9 47
:
49 -2 39
7 St. Marein/Graz 26 10 6 10 52
:
48 4 36
8 Klöch 26 9 7 10 54
:
54 0 34
9 Nestelbach 26 9 5 12 56
:
59 -3 32
10 Unterlamm 26 9 3 14 45
:
50 -5 30
11 Wolfsberg 26 7 7 12 41
:
50 -9 28
12 Riegersburg 26 8 4 14 26
:
47 -21 28
13 Großwilfersdorf 26 8 3 15 49
:
77 -28 27
14 St. Peter/O. 26 3 4 19 21
:
67 -46 13
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4 + 5
Gebietsliga West
1. Klasse Enns
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Pölfing-Brunn 26 18 3 5 73
:
37 36 57
2 Bad Gams 26 15 4 7 42
:
32 10 49
3 Voitsberg II 26 12 9 5 50
:
33 17 45
4 Preding 26 12 8 6 61
:
42 19 44
5 Pitschgau 26 13 5 8 51
:
43 8 44
6 St. Martin/S. 26 11 4 11 55
:
50 5 37
7 Kaindorf 26 9 7 10 38
:
36 2 34
8 Flavia Solva Leibnitz 26 9 6 11 40
:
50 -10 33
9 St. Stefan/St. 26 7 11 8 36
:
27 9 32
10 Allerheiligen 26 10 2 14 46
:
67 -21 32
11 Dobl 26 9 4 13 32
:
41 -9 31
12 Söding 26 7 6 13 29
:
40 -11 27
13 Wettmannstätten 26 7 6 13 37
:
56 -19 27
14 Heimschuh 26 3 5 18 33
:
69 -36 14
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 WSV Liezen 18 14 2 2 50
:
22 28 44
2 Aigen 18 12 4 2 41
:
13 28 40
3 WSV Eisenerz 18 10 6 2 55
:
16 39 36
4 St. Martin/Gr. 18 8 5 5 43
:
35 8 29
5 Wrschach 18 8 4 6 47
:
41 6 28
6 SG SC/WSV Liezen 18 7 2 9 41
:
50 -9 23
7 Tauplitz 18 6 4 8 43
:
42 1 22
8 Radmer 18 3 5 10 23
:
39 -16 14
9 Grbming 18 3 2 13 18
:
55 -37 11
10 Stainach-Grimming II 18 1 2 15 15
:
63 -48 5

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mitte A
1. Klasse Mitte B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 GAK 1902 II 26 20 3 3 86
:
18 68 63
2 Mariatrost 26 19 3 4 69
:
30 39 60
3 Semriach 26 14 4 8 64
:
43 21 46
4 Peggau II 26 13 6 7 66
:
43 23 45
5 Gratwein-Straßengel 26 14 3 9 59
:
37 22 45
6 Hitzendorf 26 13 6 7 58
:
37 21 45
7 Frohnleiten II 26 12 6 8 52
:
50 2 42
8 Rein 26 8 6 12 44
:
57 -13 30
9 Grazer SC 26 7 7 12 34
:
50 -16 28
10 Stiwoll 26 6 9 11 44
:
49 -5 27
11 Thal II 26 7 3 16 46
:
56 -10 24
12 Weinitzen 26 3 10 13 37
:
79 -42 19
13 St. Radegund 26 5 3 18 35
:
87 -52 18
14 ESK Graz II 26 4 5 17 29
:
87 -58 17
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wundschuh 26 23 2 1 118
:
23 95 71
2 Pirka 26 20 3 3 86
:
32 54 63
3 Unterpremstä 26 16 4 6 82
:
43 39 52
4 Vasoldsberg 26 14 7 5 63
:
29 34 49
5 Justiz 26 13 5 8 72
:
44 28 44
6 Gössendorf 26 13 4 9 69
:
52 17 43
7 Pachern II 26 12 4 10 70
:
54 16 40
8 Hausmannstät 26 11 2 13 38
:
56 -18 35
9 Strassgang 26 10 4 12 43
:
45 -2 34
10 Liebenau II 26 8 2 16 42
:
64 -22 26
11 Post SV 26 6 6 14 50
:
81 -31 24
12 Seiersberg 26 7 0 19 37
:
98 -61 21
13 Feldkirchen 26 5 5 16 34
:
77 -43 20
14 Gsv Wacker 26 0 0 26 19
:
125 -106 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mur
1. Klasse Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Krakaudorf 20 15 2 3 54
:
28 26 47
2 Weißkirchen 20 12 3 5 46
:
24 22 39
3 Obdach II 20 11 5 4 44
:
29 15 38
4 Oberwölz 20 12 1 7 52
:
36 16 37
5 St. Lambrecht 20 9 2 9 57
:
36 21 29
6 Murau KM II 20 8 4 8 54
:
42 12 28
7 Fohnsdorf II 20 7 3 10 29
:
52 -23 24
8 Dietersdorf 20 6 4 10 38
:
47 -9 22
9 Mühlen 20 6 4 10 35
:
53 -18 22
10 St. Peter/Kb. II 20 5 1 14 17
:
44 -27 16
11 Neumarkt II 20 2 5 13 22
:
57 -35 11
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mitterdorf/M. 22 20 1 1 104
:
20 84 61
2 Wald/Sch. 22 16 3 3 65
:
20 45 51
3 Mautern 22 12 5 5 54
:
38 16 41
4 St. Michael II 22 11 4 7 50
:
41 9 37
5 Kammern 22 12 1 9 63
:
61 2 37
6 Stanz II 22 9 4 9 46
:
42 4 31
7 St. Stefan/L. 22 8 5 9 47
:
50 -3 29
8 St. Marein-Lorenzen II 22 7 4 11 25
:
46 -21 25
9 Traboch 22 5 4 13 39
:
54 -15 19
10 St. Katharein II 22 5 3 14 34
:
88 -54 18
11 Kalwang 22 4 3 15 33
:
57 -24 15
12 Pernegg II 22 3 3 16 19
:
62 -43 12

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Ost A
1. Klasse Ost B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Eichberg 26 23 1 2 102
:
29 73 70
2 Dienersdorf 26 19 2 5 97
:
36 61 59
3 Festenburg 26 17 3 6 92
:
38 54 54
4 Hofkirchen 26 17 0 9 96
:
29 67 51
5 Burgau 26 15 3 8 86
:
63 23 48
6 Greinbach II 26 14 4 8 62
:
41 21 46
7 Dechantskirchen II 26 10 7 9 50
:
45 5 37
8 Rabenwald 26 10 5 11 65
:
61 4 35
9 Neudau 26 8 8 10 46
:
49 -3 32
10 Ehrenschachen 26 8 6 12 39
:
68 -29 30
11 Vorau II 26 8 4 14 43
:
84 -41 28
12 Vornholz 26 3 4 19 40
:
103 -63 13
13 Saifenboden 26 3 1 22 25
:
102 -77 10
14 Pöllauberg II 26 1 4 21 24
:
119 -95 7
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Ruprecht/R. 22 17 3 2 58
:
23 35 54
2 Naintsch 22 16 4 2 57
:
13 44 52
3 Wenigzell-Waldbach II 22 11 4 7 56
:
48 8 37
4 SV Ratten 22 10 6 6 51
:
30 21 36
5 Krottendorf 22 10 5 7 42
:
41 1 35
6 Mitterdorf/R. 22 10 4 8 47
:
35 12 34
7 St. Kathrein/Off. 22 9 4 9 40
:
40 0 31
8 Floing 22 8 4 10 60
:
61 -1 28
9 Miesenbach 22 8 2 12 52
:
42 10 26
10 Albersdorf/Prebuch 22 6 2 14 28
:
64 -36 20
11 Hirnsdorf 22 3 5 14 24
:
50 -26 14
12 Passail/Fladnitz/T. II 22 2 1 19 28
:
96 -68 7

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Süd A
1. Klasse Süd B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Fehring II/Pertlstein 20 14 3 3 62
:
27 35 45
2 Söchau 20 13 2 5 67
:
39 28 41
3 Ottendorf 20 12 3 5 40
:
31 9 39
4 Hatzendorf 20 12 2 6 57
:
43 14 38
5 Hartmannsdorf 20 11 2 7 48
:
31 17 35
6 Breitenfeld 20 8 2 10 40
:
44 -4 26
7 Nitscha 20 6 5 9 46
:
51 -5 23
8 Pischelsdorf II 20 6 2 12 37
:
46 -9 20
9 St. Margarethen/R. II 20 5 3 12 29
:
55 -26 18
10 Auersbach 20 5 2 13 39
:
61 -22 17
11 Edelsbach 20 3 4 13 24
:
61 -37 13
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Straden II 22 15 4 3 50
:
22 28 49
2 Weinburg 22 15 3 4 65
:
24 41 48
3 Kapfenstein 22 14 3 5 61
:
27 34 45
4 Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 22 14 2 6 59
:
25 34 44
5 Edelstauden 22 13 3 6 53
:
32 21 42
6 Gnas II 22 10 3 9 34
:
24 10 33
7 Kirchberg 22 9 6 7 44
:
36 8 33
8 Tieschen 22 7 6 9 34
:
42 -8 27
9 Petersdorf II 22 6 6 10 41
:
57 -16 24
10 Mühldorf 22 6 2 14 32
:
47 -15 20
11 Mureck II 22 2 0 20 14
:
100 -86 6
12 Feldbach II 22 1 2 19 16
:
67 -51 5

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse West

Fehler: Liga nicht gefunden! Austria/Kaernten/Klassen/2-Klassen/E/st5-1klw1516.l98

Nach oben
© 1999 - 2019 sport4u.at