Österreich/Steiermark - Saison 2016/17

Unterligen Gebietsligen 1. Klassen LK= Leistungsklasse (Steiermark)

Ligen Österreich
T-Mobile Bundesliga
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Salzburg 36 25 6 5 75
:
24 51 81
2 Austria Wien 36 20 3 13 72
:
50 22 63
3 Sturm Graz 36 19 3 14 55
:
40 15 60
4 Altach 36 15 8 13 46
:
49 -3 53
5 Rapid Wien 36 12 10 14 52
:
42 10 46
6 Admira 36 13 7 16 36
:
55 -19 46
7 Mattersburg 36 12 7 17 39
:
54 -15 43
8 WAC 36 11 9 16 40
:
59 -19 42
9 St. Pölten 36 9 10 17 41
:
60 -19 37
10 Ried 36 10 5 21 33
:
56 -23 35

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 LASK Linz 36 23 8 5 77
:
42 35 77
2 Liefering 36 17 9 10 58
:
49 9 60
3 A. Lustenau 36 15 12 9 58
:
49 9 57
4 Innsbruck 36 15 9 12 58
:
53 5 54
5 Wattens 36 13 12 11 56
:
54 2 51
6 KSV 1919 36 12 9 15 47
:
57 -10 41
7 BW Linz 36 8 15 13 41
:
45 -4 39
8 Wr. Neustadt 36 11 6 19 40
:
62 -22 39
9 FAC Wien 36 10 8 18 39
:
48 -9 38
10 Horn 36 9 6 21 42
:
57 -15 33

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Hartberg 30 19 5 6 74
:
38 36 62
2 Lafnitz 30 18 6 6 54
:
27 27 60
3 Gleisdorf 09 30 17 8 5 53
:
35 18 59
4 Stadl-Paura 30 16 3 11 75
:
53 22 51
5 Deutschlandsberg 30 12 10 8 65
:
45 20 46
6 V. Steyr 30 12 8 10 56
:
49 7 44
7 Kalsdorf 30 13 5 12 38
:
35 3 44
8 Gurten 30 11 9 10 39
:
43 -4 42
9 St. Florian 30 10 9 11 36
:
46 -10 39
10 Sturm Amat. 30 9 11 10 42
:
51 -9 38
11 Weiz 30 10 8 12 40
:
52 -12 38
12 A. Klagenfurt 30 10 5 15 43
:
61 -18 35
13 Allerheiligen 30 9 6 15 46
:
60 -14 33
14 SPG Pasching 30 8 7 15 43
:
49 -6 31
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Vienna 28 20 5 3 61
:
20 41 65
2 Ritzing 28 15 6 7 59
:
37 22 51
3 A. Wien Amat. 28 14 8 6 41
:
29 12 50
4 Stadlau 28 11 11 6 39
:
24 15 44
5 Mannsdorf 28 12 8 8 47
:
45 2 44
6 Ebreichsdorf 28 12 5 11 51
:
53 -2 41
7 Amstetten 28 9 12 7 42
:
32 10 39
8 Traiskirchen 28 10 8 10 39
:
40 -1 38
9 Parndorf 28 8 13 7 38
:
41 -3 37
10 SK Rapid II 28 10 6 12 49
:
44 5 36
11 Admira Juniors 28 7 7 14 39
:
42 -3 28
12 Wiener SK 28 5 13 10 30
:
33 -3 28
13 Neusiedl 28 6 7 15 33
:
58 -25 25
14 St. Pölten Juniors 28 7 3 18 30
:
62 -32 24

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Anif 30 26 2 2 99
:
28 71 80
2 Grödig 30 22 4 4 70
:
20 50 70
3 Altach Amat. 30 15 3 12 48
:
48 0 48
4 St. Johann 30 13 6 11 48
:
42 6 45
5 Schwaz 30 12 8 10 46
:
39 7 44
6 Innsbruck II 30 12 7 11 48
:
46 2 43
7 Kufstein 30 12 5 13 53
:
51 2 41
8 Dornbirn 30 9 12 9 33
:
43 -10 39
9 Hohenems 30 10 8 12 49
:
50 -1 38
10 Seekirchen 30 10 8 12 51
:
57 -6 38
11 Hard 30 9 10 11 46
:
54 -8 37
12 Saalfelden 30 9 7 14 33
:
47 -14 34
13 Wörgl 30 10 3 17 40
:
61 -21 33
14 Eugendorf 30 7 9 14 40
:
66 -26 30

Steirische Ligen - LK 1 + 2
Landesliga
Oberliga Nord
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gleichenberg 30 22 2 6 80
:
32 48 68
2 Voitsberg 30 19 7 4 72
:
34 38 64
3 St. Anna 30 19 7 4 75
:
39 36 64
4 Mettersdorf 30 15 7 8 75
:
56 19 52
5 DSV Leoben 30 14 8 8 55
:
47 8 50
6 Hlg. Kreuz/W 30 15 3 12 54
:
52 2 48
7 Wildon 30 14 5 11 62
:
43 19 47
8 Lebring 30 13 6 11 60
:
44 16 45
9 Fürstenfeld 30 13 4 13 62
:
54 8 43
10 Gnas 30 11 7 12 42
:
51 -9 40
11 Bruck/Mur 30 10 7 13 49
:
59 -10 37
12 Liezen 30 10 5 15 42
:
53 -11 35
13 KSV Amat. 30 8 6 16 47
:
69 -22 30
14 Pöllau 30 9 2 19 49
:
74 -25 29
15 Frohnleiten 30 6 5 19 38
:
65 -27 23
16 Zeltweg 30 1 1 28 18
:
108 -90 4
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Trofaiach 26 20 2 4 73
:
31 42 62
2 St. Michael 26 18 6 2 76
:
26 50 60
3 Murau 26 14 5 7 47
:
32 15 47
4 Rottenmann 26 12 6 8 53
:
35 18 42
5 Irdning 26 11 8 7 38
:
33 5 41
6 Obdach 26 12 3 11 52
:
53 -1 39
7 Judenburg 26 10 7 9 61
:
53 8 37
8 Kindberg-Mür 26 10 5 11 44
:
47 -3 35
9 Krieglach 26 9 4 13 46
:
52 -6 31
10 Mitterndorf 26 8 6 12 35
:
48 -13 30
11 Knittelfeld 26 8 4 14 40
:
52 -12 28
12 Schladming 26 6 3 17 36
:
63 -27 21
13 Thörl 26 6 3 17 41
:
69 -28 21
14 Fohnsdorf 26 5 4 17 29
:
77 -48 19

Steirische Ligen - LK 2
Oberliga Mitte
Oberliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 GAK 1902 26 14 9 3 65
:
29 36 51
2 Gleinstätten 26 14 5 7 61
:
42 19 47
3 Frauental 26 11 9 6 57
:
40 17 42
4 Großklein 26 12 3 11 48
:
49 -1 39
5 Gamlitz 26 11 5 10 53
:
43 10 38
6 Gratkorn 26 10 7 9 49
:
43 6 37
7 Köflach 26 9 10 7 48
:
42 6 37
8 Thal I 26 11 4 11 55
:
66 -11 37
9 Rebenland 26 10 4 12 38
:
45 -7 34
10 Strass 26 10 4 12 45
:
55 -10 34
11 Pachern 26 10 2 14 40
:
52 -12 32
12 Rein 26 8 6 12 48
:
65 -17 30
13 Gralla 26 6 9 11 42
:
50 -8 27
14 Feldkirchen 26 6 3 17 34
:
62 -28 21
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Radkersburg 26 19 6 1 82
:
24 58 63
2 Feldbach 26 17 4 5 74
:
39 35 55
3 Ilz 26 14 3 9 50
:
31 19 45
4 Hartberg II 26 13 6 7 49
:
39 10 45
5 Fehring 26 10 10 6 53
:
31 22 40
6 Anger 26 12 3 11 38
:
42 -4 39
7 Krottendorf 26 9 8 9 46
:
38 8 35
8 Pischelsdorf 26 10 4 12 45
:
48 -3 34
9 Kirchberg 26 10 3 13 49
:
55 -6 33
10 Fladnitz/T. 26 8 7 11 40
:
59 -19 31
11 Waltersdorf 26 7 4 15 36
:
47 -11 25
12 Weiz KM II 26 7 3 16 29
:
74 -45 24
13 Sonnhofen 26 6 4 16 30
:
61 -31 22
14 Hartberg/U. 26 5 5 16 31
:
64 -33 20
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Mitte
Unterliga Nord A
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gössendorf 26 19 4 3 67
:
26 41 61
2 Hitzendorf 26 16 3 7 53
:
30 23 51
3 Peggau 26 14 2 10 62
:
39 23 44
4 Unterpremstä 26 12 8 6 51
:
33 18 44
5 Kainbach-Hön 26 11 8 7 46
:
34 12 41
6 Werndorf 26 12 3 11 55
:
42 13 39
7 Mellach 26 11 5 10 39
:
42 -3 38
8 Kalsdorf II 26 10 4 12 42
:
71 -29 34
9 Eggersdorf 26 9 6 11 50
:
42 8 33
10 Andritz 26 10 3 13 46
:
46 0 33
11 Hausmannstät 26 8 4 14 43
:
57 -14 28
12 Tobelbad 26 7 6 13 46
:
55 -9 27
13 Liebenau 26 7 5 14 38
:
67 -29 26
14 Raaba-Gramba 26 4 3 19 23
:
77 -54 15

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Pernegg 26 22 2 2 77
:
12 65 68
2 Stainach-Gri 26 19 4 3 64
:
17 47 61
3 Veitsch 26 18 1 7 74
:
37 37 55
4 Steiner-Haus 26 13 2 11 64
:
45 19 41
5 Lassing 26 12 5 9 51
:
52 -1 41
6 Kindberg II 26 11 3 12 48
:
55 -7 36
7 Ausseerland 26 10 5 11 41
:
39 2 35
8 Mürzzuschlag 26 9 7 10 52
:
48 4 34
9 Haus/E. 26 10 4 12 47
:
62 -15 34
10 Wartberg 26 10 2 14 47
:
44 3 32
11 Admont 26 8 5 13 36
:
49 -13 29
12 Stanz 26 6 4 16 59
:
81 -22 22
13 St. Marein-L 26 5 4 17 27
:
66 -39 19
14 St. Gallen 26 3 4 19 24
:
104 -80 13

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Nord B
Unterliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Unzmarkt 26 25 1 0 106
:
17 89 76
2 Hinterberg 26 19 2 5 82
:
34 48 59
3 Rapid Kapfen 26 16 2 8 57
:
40 17 50
4 St. Peter/J. 26 12 8 6 45
:
36 9 44
5 Oberwölz 26 14 1 11 75
:
50 25 43
6 St. Peter/Fr 26 11 5 10 49
:
53 -4 38
7 St. Margaret 26 11 3 12 55
:
59 -4 36
8 Schöder 26 10 5 11 47
:
46 1 35
9 St. Peter/Kb 26 11 2 13 47
:
58 -11 35
10 Kraubath 26 9 5 12 50
:
58 -8 32
11 Kobenz 26 10 1 15 47
:
57 -10 31
12 Niklasdorf 26 7 1 18 30
:
65 -35 22
13 Proleb 26 3 5 18 25
:
76 -51 14
14 Scheifling/S 26 2 3 21 24
:
90 -66 9
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Rohrbach 26 18 3 5 73
:
31 42 57
2 Lafnitz II 26 15 5 6 83
:
48 35 50
3 Greinbach 26 15 2 9 78
:
51 27 47
4 Waldbach-Wen 26 13 3 10 48
:
40 8 42
5 Vorau 26 12 6 8 57
:
50 7 42
6 Strallegg 26 11 5 10 42
:
38 4 38
7 Gutenberg 26 10 6 10 62
:
56 6 36
8 Grafendorf 26 11 2 13 41
:
61 -20 35
9 Pöllauberg 26 10 4 12 47
:
67 -20 34
10 Ilztal 26 10 2 14 43
:
51 -8 32
11 Birkfeld 26 8 6 12 39
:
50 -11 30
12 St.Johann/Ha 26 8 6 12 40
:
56 -16 30
13 Pinggau-Frie 26 8 5 13 35
:
53 -18 29
14 Buch/St.Magd 26 3 5 18 33
:
69 -36 14

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Süd
Unterliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gleisdorf 09 26 18 2 6 95
:
48 47 56
2 Deutsch Gori 26 15 6 5 60
:
38 22 51
3 Kirchbach 26 14 6 6 67
:
36 31 48
4 Straden 26 13 5 8 60
:
33 27 44
5 Loipersdorf 26 11 11 4 43
:
31 12 44
6 Frannach 26 13 4 9 58
:
40 18 43
7 St. Stefan/R 26 12 4 10 49
:
57 -8 40
8 Pircha 26 11 4 11 56
:
58 -2 37
9 St. Margaret 26 12 1 13 48
:
52 -4 37
10 Bad Blumau 26 7 10 9 52
:
63 -11 31
11 Eichkögl 26 7 4 15 40
:
62 -22 25
12 Paldau 26 7 2 17 43
:
72 -29 23
13 Hof 26 5 4 17 34
:
71 -37 19
14 Bairisch Köl 26 3 5 18 30
:
74 -44 14
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mooskirchen 26 19 5 2 66
:
21 45 62
2 Bärnbach 26 17 8 1 69
:
35 34 59
3 St.Peter/S. 26 13 4 9 44
:
42 2 43
4 Tillmitsch 26 12 4 10 49
:
44 5 40
5 Schwanberg 26 11 6 9 38
:
39 -1 39
6 Ragnitz 26 10 8 8 46
:
38 8 38
7 St. Florian 26 10 4 12 51
:
48 3 34
8 Leibnitz 26 9 4 13 47
:
44 3 31
9 Gabersdorf 26 7 10 9 43
:
49 -6 31
10 Bad Gams 26 8 7 11 48
:
55 -7 31
11 Lannach 26 5 11 10 35
:
44 -9 26
12 Pölfing-Brun 26 5 11 10 37
:
52 -15 26
13 Ligist 26 6 6 14 27
:
45 -18 24
14 Eibiswald 26 4 4 18 23
:
67 -44 16
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Enns
Gebietsliga Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Liezen 22 15 3 4 57
:
31 26 48
2 Eisenerz 22 14 5 3 57
:
32 25 46
3 Pruggern 22 12 5 5 62
:
41 21 41
4 Trieben 22 10 6 6 46
:
35 11 35
5 Öblarn 22 7 9 6 43
:
42 1 30
6 Aigen 22 8 4 10 32
:
37 -5 28
7 Hall 22 8 3 11 55
:
66 -11 27
8 Ardning 22 7 5 10 48
:
61 -13 26
9 Landl 22 7 4 11 46
:
48 -2 25
10 Stein/Enns 22 5 6 11 36
:
62 -26 21
11 Schladming 22 4 6 12 37
:
50 -13 18
12 Ramsau 22 4 6 12 33
:
47 -14 18
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Deutschfeist 26 18 4 4 100
:
27 73 58
2 Kumberg 26 16 8 2 70
:
19 51 56
3 Graz 26 17 4 5 54
:
31 23 55
4 GAK II 26 15 5 6 92
:
46 46 50
5 Gösting 26 15 3 8 78
:
49 29 48
6 LUV Graz 26 15 1 10 58
:
49 9 46
7 Wundschuh 26 12 3 11 61
:
55 6 39
8 Murfeld 26 9 7 10 51
:
45 6 34
9 Übelbach 26 10 3 13 69
:
60 9 33
10 Lassnitzhöhe 26 9 6 11 45
:
47 -2 33
11 Gratkorn II 26 9 4 13 66
:
64 2 31
12 Seiersberg 26 7 2 17 39
:
89 -50 23
13 Kainbach-Hön 26 4 2 20 39
:
109 -70 14
14 Austria Asv 26 0 0 26 10
:
142 -132 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Mur
Gebietsliga Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Neumarkt 24 19 2 3 69
:
18 51 59
2 Pöls 24 17 4 3 57
:
23 34 55
3 St. Lorenzen 24 17 3 4 87
:
35 52 54
4 Lobmingtal 24 16 3 5 70
:
26 44 51
5 FCK 24 10 5 9 61
:
40 21 35
6 Spielberg 24 10 2 12 41
:
60 -19 32
7 Weißkirchen 24 9 3 12 33
:
52 -19 30
8 Stadl 24 9 0 15 37
:
62 -25 27
9 Seckau 24 7 5 12 28
:
39 -11 26
10 St.Georgen/J 24 7 5 12 33
:
50 -17 26
11 Krakaudorf 24 7 4 13 52
:
65 -13 25
12 Judenburg II 24 5 4 15 35
:
83 -48 19
13 Zeltweg II 24 2 2 20 23
:
73 -50 8
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Tragöß - St. Katharein 22 15 5 2 57
:
22 35 50
2 Mitterdorf/M. 22 15 4 3 64
:
29 35 49
3 Gußwerk 22 15 3 4 48
:
22 26 48
4 Parschlug 22 15 2 5 67
:
31 36 47
5 SV Bruck 22 9 2 11 38
:
35 3 29
6 DSV II 22 9 0 13 33
:
44 -11 27
7 Breitenau 22 7 3 12 37
:
53 -16 24
8 Phönix Mürzzuschlag 22 7 3 12 36
:
52 -16 24
9 Turnau 22 6 5 11 32
:
46 -14 23
10 R.Kapfenberg II 22 6 2 14 39
:
57 -18 20
11 Mariazell 22 5 5 12 31
:
53 -22 20
12 Krieglach II 22 4 4 14 28
:
66 -38 16

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Ost
Gebietsliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Passail 26 19 5 2 72
:
30 42 62
2 Arzberg 26 14 7 5 46
:
30 16 49
3 Naintsch 26 14 5 7 45
:
36 9 47
4 Stubenberg 26 11 7 8 34
:
28 6 40
5 Kaindorf 26 10 9 7 50
:
40 10 39
6 Puch b. Weiz 26 12 3 11 49
:
40 9 39
7 St. Jakob/W. 26 12 3 11 51
:
50 1 39
8 Gr.Steinbach 26 11 4 11 52
:
54 -2 37
9 Dechantskirc 26 9 3 14 45
:
50 -5 30
10 St. Ruprecht 26 7 8 11 40
:
51 -11 29
11 Eichberg 26 8 4 14 33
:
49 -16 28
12 Waisenegg 26 7 6 13 34
:
47 -13 27
13 St. Lorenzen 26 6 5 15 31
:
54 -23 23
14 Schäffern 26 5 5 16 41
:
64 -23 20
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Halbenrain 26 21 2 3 73
:
31 42 65
2 Mureck 26 18 3 5 71
:
38 33 57
3 Klöch 26 18 2 6 101
:
58 43 56
4 Sinabelkirch 26 15 3 8 64
:
44 20 48
5 Unterlamm 26 11 4 11 62
:
61 1 37
6 Murfeld 26 11 3 12 67
:
61 6 36
7 Großwilfersdorf 26 11 3 12 62
:
68 -6 36
8 Fehring II 26 9 5 12 58
:
66 -8 32
9 St. Marein/G 26 9 5 12 60
:
77 -17 32
10 Wolfsberg 26 8 7 11 55
:
58 -3 31
11 Nestelbach 26 8 4 14 63
:
71 -8 28
12 Siebing 26 6 6 14 35
:
59 -24 24
13 Riegersburg 26 6 5 15 41
:
66 -25 23
14 Straden II 26 4 2 20 43
:
97 -54 14
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4 + 5
Gebietsliga West
1. Klasse Enns
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Hengsberg 26 21 4 1 104
:
32 72 67
2 Kaindorf/S. 26 19 2 5 64
:
40 24 59
3 St. Stefan/S 26 17 3 6 69
:
46 23 54
4 St. Veit 26 13 5 8 60
:
56 4 44
5 Voitsberg II 26 11 7 8 59
:
48 11 40
6 Dobl 26 12 3 11 52
:
54 -2 39
7 Söding 26 9 7 10 38
:
40 -2 34
8 Preding 26 9 5 12 49
:
47 2 32
9 Wettmannstätten 26 8 6 12 44
:
69 -25 30
10 Hlg. Kreuz-W 26 7 5 14 53
:
60 -7 26
11 Pitschgau 26 8 2 16 36
:
51 -15 26
12 Flavia Solva 26 7 3 16 40
:
64 -24 24
13 St. Martin/S 26 5 6 15 35
:
70 -35 21
14 Wies 26 5 4 17 43
:
69 -26 19
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gaishorn 21 16 4 1 77
:
25 52 52
2 LIEZEN 21 15 1 5 63
:
33 30 46
3 Wrschach 20 10 4 6 44
:
36 8 34
4 Radmer 21 10 1 10 56
:
60 -4 31
5 Schwarzkogle 21 7 7 7 42
:
38 4 28
6 Tauplitz 20 6 3 11 44
:
54 -10 21
7 Grbming 21 3 4 14 28
:
56 -28 13
8 Stainach-Gri 21 3 2 16 17
:
69 -52 11

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mitte A
1. Klasse Mitte B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mariatrost 26 19 6 1 97
:
7 90 63
2 Semriach 26 20 3 3 109
:
34 75 63
3 Gratwein 26 19 3 4 81
:
14 67 60
4 Thal II 26 15 4 7 62
:
33 29 49
5 Weinitzen 26 14 4 8 70
:
36 34 46
6 Frohnleiten II 26 13 5 8 70
:
32 38 44
7 Grazer SC 26 9 7 10 38
:
36 2 34
8 Andritz II 26 9 3 14 34
:
49 -15 30
9 Hitzendorf II 26 9 3 14 41
:
61 -20 30
10 Peggau II 26 8 3 15 49
:
74 -25 27
11 Rein II 26 7 5 14 49
:
89 -40 26
12 Stiwoll 26 8 1 17 36
:
68 -32 25
13 Kumberg II 26 6 4 16 41
:
85 -44 22
14 Gsv Wacker 26 0 1 25 18
:
177 -159 1
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Vasoldsberg 24 19 1 4 75
:
24 51 58
2 Lieboch 24 17 3 4 60
:
18 42 54
3 Pachern II 24 16 2 6 59
:
23 36 50
4 St. Andrä/Höch 24 14 1 9 64
:
46 18 43
5 Pirka 24 11 8 5 54
:
35 19 41
6 Justiz 24 11 5 8 48
:
40 8 38
7 Strassgang 24 11 4 9 47
:
40 7 37
8 Unterpremstätten 24 10 6 8 48
:
34 14 36
9 Feldkirchen II 24 6 5 13 30
:
58 -28 23
10 Gössendorf 24 6 4 14 35
:
59 -24 22
11 Liebenau II 24 3 7 14 30
:
66 -36 16
12 Post SV 24 4 2 18 29
:
95 -66 14
13 Hausmannstätten 24 2 4 18 25
:
66 -41 10
14 Seiersberg II 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mur
1. Klasse Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Oberzeiring 21 17 2 2 65
:
23 42 53
2 St. Peter/Kb. II 21 10 5 6 40
:
30 10 35
3 Murau II 21 10 4 7 54
:
35 19 34
4 Obdach II 21 10 3 8 32
:
32 0 32
5 St. Lambrecht 21 6 4 11 39
:
49 -10 22
6 Oberwölz 21 6 4 11 33
:
43 -10 22
7 Neumarkt II 21 6 4 11 38
:
49 -11 22
8 Fohnsdorf II 21 4 4 13 21
:
61 -40 15
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wald/Sch. 24 18 5 1 78
:
28 50 59
2 Mautern 24 18 4 2 80
:
27 53 58
3 Pernegg II 24 15 3 6 81
:
31 50 48
4 Bruck/Mur II 24 13 7 4 75
:
29 46 46
5 St. Michael II 24 13 3 8 66
:
45 21 42
6 St. Marein-Lorenzen II 24 10 5 9 39
:
32 7 35
7 Kalwang 24 9 3 12 42
:
55 -13 30
8 Tragöß - St. Katharein II 24 9 3 12 49
:
66 -17 30
9 St. Stefan/L 24 7 5 12 57
:
67 -10 26
10 Traboch 24 8 1 15 51
:
73 -22 25
11 Kammern 24 6 3 15 48
:
80 -32 21
12 Langenwang 24 6 2 16 36
:
80 -44 20
13 Stanz II 24 2 0 22 19
:
108 -89 6

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Ost A
1. Klasse Ost B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Burgau 26 23 2 1 106
:
15 91 71
2 Hofkirchen 26 20 4 2 66
:
19 47 64
3 Schönegg 26 18 1 7 49
:
23 26 55
4 Dienersdorf 26 14 5 7 87
:
35 52 47
5 Festenburg 26 13 5 8 73
:
35 38 44
6 Wenigzell-Wa 26 12 4 10 58
:
49 9 40
7 Rabenwald 26 11 3 12 54
:
74 -20 36
8 Neudau 26 10 5 11 51
:
37 14 35
9 Dechantskirc 26 9 6 11 54
:
51 3 33
10 Unterrohr 26 9 1 16 53
:
80 -27 28
11 Saifenboden 26 7 3 16 41
:
84 -43 24
12 Vorau II 26 8 0 18 24
:
80 -56 24
13 Vornholz 26 6 2 18 49
:
92 -43 20
14 Pinggau-Frie 26 0 3 23 11
:
102 -91 3
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Floing 22 15 5 2 69
:
28 41 50
2 Ratten 22 14 2 6 52
:
34 18 44
3 Mitterdorf/R 22 12 5 5 55
:
28 27 41
4 Hirnsdorf 22 10 9 3 50
:
23 27 39
5 Miesenbach 22 11 3 8 46
:
30 16 36
6 Nitscha 22 11 3 8 52
:
40 12 36
7 Rollsdorf 22 10 6 6 38
:
33 5 36
8 St. Kathrein 22 9 4 9 38
:
37 1 31
9 Greinbach 22 6 2 14 36
:
51 -15 20
10 Albersdorf/P 22 4 3 15 24
:
62 -38 15
11 Rohrbach/L. 22 3 5 14 22
:
63 -41 14
12 Fladnitz/Pas 22 3 1 18 24
:
77 -53 10

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Süd A
1. Klasse Süd B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Breitenfeld 20 17 2 1 62
:
13 49 53
2 Söchau 20 14 6 0 66
:
19 47 48
3 Kirchberg 20 12 2 6 52
:
27 25 38
4 Markt Hartmannsdorf 20 9 6 5 50
:
24 26 33
5 Ottendorf 20 9 5 6 49
:
33 16 32
6 Mühldorf 20 7 9 4 37
:
21 16 30
7 St. Margarethen/R. II 20 7 1 12 25
:
65 -40 22
8 Pischelsdorf II 20 6 3 11 35
:
60 -25 21
9 Hatzendorf 20 4 5 11 30
:
43 -13 17
10 Auersbach 20 3 2 15 31
:
76 -45 11
11 Edelsbach 20 1 1 18 11
:
67 -56 4
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kapfenstein 18 13 5 0 62
:
14 48 44
2 St. Peter/O. 18 13 4 1 63
:
18 45 43
3 Tieschen 18 13 2 3 58
:
22 36 41
4 Gnas II 18 10 4 4 36
:
20 16 34
5 Edelstauden 18 10 1 7 65
:
28 37 31
6 Weinburg 18 6 2 10 53
:
47 6 20
7 Petersdorf II 18 5 2 11 38
:
58 -20 17
8 St. Stefan/R. II 18 5 0 13 26
:
80 -54 15
9 Feldbach II 18 3 1 14 27
:
64 -37 10
10 Mureck II 18 1 1 16 9
:
86 -77 4

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse West

Fehler: Liga nicht gefunden! Austria/Kaernten/Klassen/2-Klassen/E/st5-1klw1617.l98

Nach oben
© 1999 - 2019 sport4u.at