Österreich/Steiermark - Saison 2018/19

Unterligen Gebietsligen 1. Klassen LK= Leistungsklasse (Steiermark)

Ligen Österreich
Bundesliga
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Salzburg 22 17 4 1 51
:
18 33 55
2 LASK 22 13 7 2 40
:
19 21 46
3 Sturm Graz 22 7 10 5 26
:
23 3 31
4 WAC 22 7 9 6 32
:
31 1 30
5 Austria Wien 22 9 3 10 29
:
28 1 30
6 St. Pölten 22 8 6 8 26
:
29 -3 30
7 Mattersburg 22 8 5 9 28
:
36 -8 29
8 Rapid Wien 22 7 6 9 26
:
29 -3 27
9 Hartberg 22 7 5 10 35
:
45 -10 26
10 Admira 22 5 6 11 26
:
42 -16 21

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wattens 30 19 8 3 59
:
26 33 65
2 Ried 30 18 9 3 61
:
21 40 63
3 A. Lustenau 30 14 8 8 55
:
34 21 50
4 KSV 1919 30 13 7 10 44
:
40 4 46
5 BW Linz 30 14 2 14 46
:
48 -2 44
6 Wr. Neustadt 30 12 8 10 39
:
41 -2 44
7 FC Juniors 30 13 3 14 52
:
55 -3 42
8 A. Klagenfurt 30 9 14 7 43
:
35 8 41
9 Innsbruck II 30 10 11 9 40
:
44 -4 41
10 FAC Wien 30 11 8 11 35
:
41 -6 41
11 Amstetten 30 10 6 14 45
:
43 2 36
12 Liefering 30 10 5 15 50
:
54 -4 35

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 GAK 1902 30 21 5 4 70
:
28 42 68
2 Gleisdorf 09 30 16 6 8 62
:
37 25 54
3 Bad Gleichenberg 30 15 6 9 70
:
51 19 51
4 Vöcklamarkt 30 15 6 9 61
:
48 13 51
5 Stadl-Paura 30 15 6 9 56
:
51 5 51
6 Allerheiligen 30 14 6 10 53
:
37 16 48
7 Sturm Graz A 30 13 8 9 60
:
46 14 47
8 WAC Amat. 30 14 4 12 61
:
48 13 46
9 Weiz 30 13 6 11 65
:
54 11 45
10 DSC 30 12 8 10 57
:
52 5 44
11 Gurten 30 10 9 11 41
:
41 0 39
12 WSC Hertha 30 11 5 14 56
:
64 -8 38
13 Kalsdorf 30 10 5 15 43
:
56 -13 35
14 Völkermarkt 30 6 2 22 31
:
73 -42 20
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Ebreichsdorf 30 23 3 4 90
:
20 70 72
2 Mauerwerk 30 20 5 5 64
:
29 35 65
3 Mannsdorf 30 17 6 7 61
:
36 25 57
4 Wr. Sport-Cl 30 16 7 7 57
:
47 10 55
5 Leobendorf 30 13 12 5 43
:
27 16 51
6 Rapid II 30 14 5 11 53
:
38 15 47
7 Neusiedl 30 12 6 12 52
:
55 -3 42
8 Traiskirchen 30 12 4 14 52
:
56 -4 40
9 Bruck/Leitha 30 12 4 14 45
:
57 -12 40
10 Mattersburg 30 10 6 14 45
:
57 -12 36
11 Admira Junio 30 10 6 14 45
:
59 -14 36
12 Team Wiener 30 9 8 13 46
:
52 -6 35
13 Parndorf 30 7 11 12 43
:
52 -9 32
14 Juniors 30 6 9 15 37
:
59 -22 27

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 FC Dornbirn 30 22 6 2 70
:
23 47 72
2 Kitzbühel 30 19 8 3 59
:
28 31 65
3 Anif 30 19 4 7 98
:
37 61 61
4 Kufstein 30 16 7 7 55
:
31 24 55
5 Seekirchen 30 15 6 9 57
:
45 12 51
6 St. Johann 30 14 8 8 66
:
43 23 50
7 Schwaz 30 14 5 11 47
:
42 5 47
8 Wörgl 30 13 4 13 60
:
59 1 43
9 Reichenau 30 12 6 12 50
:
45 5 42
10 Grödig 30 11 5 14 38
:
46 -8 38
11 Hohenems 30 9 3 18 52
:
70 -18 30
12 Wals-Grünau 30 8 6 16 34
:
55 -21 30
13 Altach Amat. 30 8 4 18 31
:
49 -18 28
14 Pinzgau Saal 30 6 7 17 38
:
73 -35 25

Steirische Ligen - LK 1 + 2
Landesliga
Oberliga Nord
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Anna am Aigen 30 21 5 4 78
:
34 44 68
2 Gnas 30 15 11 4 65
:
39 26 56
3 Fürstenfeld 30 15 4 11 65
:
52 13 49
4 Lebring 30 13 10 7 62
:
50 12 49
5 Hlg. Kreuz/W. 30 13 8 9 54
:
44 10 47
6 Lafnitz Amat 30 14 5 11 58
:
51 7 47
7 Voitsberg 30 12 9 9 58
:
48 10 45
8 Wildon 30 11 7 12 56
:
64 -8 40
9 Bruck/Mur 30 11 5 14 46
:
61 -15 38
10 Mettersdorf 30 9 9 12 48
:
44 4 36
11 Frauental 30 10 6 14 50
:
63 -13 36
12 St. Michael 30 10 6 14 43
:
63 -20 36
13 Bad Radkersburg 30 9 8 13 46
:
51 -5 35
14 DSV Leoben 30 8 7 15 39
:
50 -11 31
15 SC Liezen 30 7 5 18 22
:
54 -32 26
16 Pöllau 30 5 9 16 40
:
62 -22 24
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Rottenmann 26 21 2 3 76
:
30 46 65
2 Bad Mitterndorf 26 13 6 7 42
:
25 17 45
3 Judenburg 26 13 5 8 51
:
35 16 44
4 Schladming 26 12 6 8 55
:
36 19 42
5 Murau 26 11 5 10 53
:
51 2 38
6 Kindberg-Mürzhofen 26 9 8 9 49
:
43 6 35
7 KSV Amat. 26 10 4 12 49
:
47 2 34
8 Trofaiach 26 10 4 12 41
:
48 -7 34
9 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg 26 10 3 13 47
:
53 -6 33
10 Obdach 26 9 3 14 31
:
54 -23 30
11 ESV Knittelfeld 26 6 10 10 34
:
49 -15 28
12 Hinterberg 26 7 7 12 32
:
48 -16 28
13 Irdning 26 7 6 13 37
:
64 -27 27
14 Pernegg 26 5 9 12 32
:
46 -14 24

Steirische Ligen - LK 2
Oberliga Mitte
Oberliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gamlitz 26 14 7 5 55
:
35 20 49
2 Gössendorf 26 13 8 5 34
:
18 16 47
3 Rein 26 13 6 7 62
:
42 20 45
4 Gleinstätten 26 13 6 7 48
:
29 19 45
5 Gabersdorf 26 14 3 9 43
:
26 17 45
6 Großklein 26 12 7 7 57
:
47 10 43
7 Köflach 26 11 7 8 48
:
36 12 40
8 Pachern 26 11 5 10 45
:
44 1 38
9 Rebenland 26 8 8 10 28
:
44 -16 32
10 Straß 26 9 3 14 47
:
60 -13 30
11 Gratkorn 26 7 6 13 43
:
56 -13 27
12 Tobelbad 26 6 7 13 39
:
54 -15 25
13 Mooskirchen 26 4 9 13 30
:
49 -19 21
14 Peggau 26 2 8 16 28
:
67 -39 14
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Ilz 26 19 4 3 69
:
31 38 61
2 Fehring 26 17 5 4 78
:
33 45 56
3 Hartberg Amat. 26 14 5 7 55
:
41 14 47
4 Kirchberg 26 14 4 8 61
:
44 17 46
5 Anger 26 12 6 8 47
:
36 11 42
6 Gleisdorf 09 II 26 13 2 11 56
:
66 -10 41
7 Krottendorf 26 10 5 11 56
:
53 3 35
8 Waldbach 26 9 7 10 44
:
46 -2 34
9 Fladnitz/T. 26 9 6 11 44
:
43 1 33
10 Feldbach 26 8 5 13 32
:
43 -11 29
11 Bad Waltersdorf 26 7 7 12 43
:
55 -12 28
12 Pischelsdorf 26 6 4 16 34
:
59 -25 22
13 Hof 26 3 9 14 25
:
57 -32 18
14 Rohrbach 26 4 5 17 29
:
66 -37 17
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Mitte
Unterliga Nord A
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Frohnleiten 26 19 3 4 74
:
21 53 60
2 Werndorf 26 15 6 5 66
:
35 31 51
3 Kainbach-Hönigtal 26 15 3 8 48
:
39 9 48
4 Andritz 26 14 5 7 70
:
43 27 47
5 Hitzendorf 26 13 7 6 56
:
46 10 46
6 Unterpremstätten 26 9 8 9 39
:
38 1 35
7 Thal I 26 8 7 11 42
:
55 -13 31
8 Deutschfeistritz 26 9 2 15 40
:
53 -13 29
9 Hausmannstätten 26 8 5 13 39
:
57 -18 29
10 Raaba-Grambach 26 8 5 13 33
:
51 -18 29
11 Eggersdorf 26 8 5 13 46
:
70 -24 29
12 Kalsdorf II 26 9 1 16 43
:
60 -17 28
13 Liebenau 26 7 6 13 33
:
51 -18 27
14 Feldkirchen 26 5 7 14 40
:
50 -10 22

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Krieglach 26 19 5 2 77
:
14 63 62
2 Stainach-Grimming 26 19 5 2 66
:
23 43 62
3 Veitsch 26 15 5 6 58
:
38 20 50
4 Lassing 26 14 3 9 67
:
49 18 45
5 Admont 26 10 7 9 56
:
50 6 37
6 Mürzzuschlag 26 9 8 9 42
:
34 8 35
7 Ausseerland 26 9 7 10 39
:
59 -20 34
8 WSV Liezen 26 8 9 9 50
:
53 -3 33
9 Thörl 26 9 5 12 36
:
44 -8 32
10 Haus/E. 26 10 2 14 56
:
69 -13 32
11 Stanz 26 8 4 14 51
:
70 -19 28
12 Wartberg 26 7 5 14 42
:
58 -16 26
13 Kindberg-Mürzhofen II 26 6 1 19 27
:
74 -47 19
14 Gröbming 26 5 2 19 37
:
69 -32 17

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Nord B
Unterliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Lorenzen/Kn. 24 19 1 4 75
:
31 44 58
2 St. Margarethen/Kn. 24 13 4 7 56
:
45 11 43
3 St. Peter/Kb. 24 11 6 7 61
:
41 20 39
4 Neumarkt 24 11 4 9 51
:
33 18 37
5 Oberwölz 24 11 3 10 55
:
50 5 36
6 Niklasdorf 24 10 6 8 41
:
46 -5 36
7 Zeltweg 24 10 4 10 48
:
52 -4 34
8 R. Kapfenberg 24 10 3 11 51
:
44 7 33
9 St. Peter/Fr. 24 10 2 12 57
:
58 -1 32
10 Fohnsdorf 24 8 4 12 42
:
64 -22 28
11 Pöls 24 8 2 14 42
:
63 -21 26
12 Kobenz 24 5 8 11 49
:
61 -12 23
13 Kraubath 24 4 5 15 31
:
71 -40 17
14 WSV Eisenerz 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Ilztal 26 18 2 6 61
:
42 19 56
2 Greinbach 26 17 0 9 74
:
43 31 51
3 Bad Blumau 26 14 9 3 65
:
38 27 51
4 Hartberg/U. 26 12 7 7 53
:
41 12 43
5 Burgau 26 13 3 10 63
:
54 9 42
6 Sonnhofen 26 11 5 10 51
:
44 7 38
7 Passail 26 10 7 9 67
:
55 12 37
8 Vorau 26 10 7 9 67
:
68 -1 37
9 Pöllauberg 26 10 6 10 41
:
60 -19 36
10 Birkfeld 26 11 2 13 61
:
59 2 35
11 Strallegg 26 8 4 14 49
:
70 -21 28
12 Gutenberg 26 6 6 14 40
:
63 -23 24
13 Weiz II 26 6 2 18 38
:
64 -26 20
14 Stubenberg 26 3 6 17 25
:
54 -29 15

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Süd
Unterliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Eichkögl 26 15 6 5 59
:
36 23 51
2 Deutsch Goritz 26 16 3 7 56
:
36 20 51
3 Straden 26 14 6 6 43
:
36 7 48
4 Pircha 26 15 2 9 60
:
38 22 47
5 Frannach 26 13 5 8 53
:
36 17 44
6 Loipersdorf 26 12 5 9 57
:
54 3 41
7 Kirchbach 26 13 2 11 42
:
39 3 41
8 Paldau 26 10 4 12 45
:
45 0 34
9 Klöch 26 10 3 13 45
:
47 -2 33
10 Halbenrain 26 9 4 13 39
:
41 -2 31
11 St. Margarethen/R. 26 7 8 11 44
:
53 -9 29
12 St. Stefan/R. 26 6 7 13 44
:
49 -5 25
13 Sinabelkirchen 26 6 7 13 39
:
54 -15 25
14 Kapfenstein 26 4 2 20 30
:
92 -62 14
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Bärnbach 26 17 4 5 69
:
37 32 55
2 Ragnitz 26 14 5 7 61
:
37 24 47
3 Flavia Solva 26 13 8 5 55
:
35 20 47
4 Florian 26 12 7 7 64
:
43 21 43
5 Gralla 26 13 2 11 56
:
53 3 41
6 Leibnitz 26 11 7 8 54
:
45 9 40
7 Pölfing-Brun 26 11 6 9 41
:
41 0 39
8 Hengsberg 26 11 6 9 45
:
51 -6 39
9 Bad Gams 26 11 1 14 44
:
51 -7 34
10 St. Veit 26 8 4 14 51
:
62 -11 28
11 Lannach 26 8 4 14 39
:
55 -16 28
12 Tillmitsch 26 5 9 12 31
:
52 -21 24
13 Schwanberg 26 5 8 13 34
:
48 -14 23
14 Kaindorf/S. 26 6 3 17 41
:
75 -34 21
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Enns
Gebietsliga Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Pruggern 22 20 1 1 94
:
25 69 61
2 St. Gallen 22 14 4 4 57
:
35 22 46
3 Landl 22 11 2 9 70
:
54 16 35
4 Radmer 22 10 3 9 41
:
45 -4 33
5 Aigen 22 9 4 9 44
:
40 4 31
6 Öblarn 22 9 2 11 42
:
49 -7 29
7 Hall 22 8 3 11 44
:
59 -15 27
8 Schladming II 22 7 5 10 38
:
43 -5 26
9 Ardning 22 8 2 12 64
:
71 -7 26
10 Trieben 22 7 5 10 39
:
50 -11 26
11 Gaishorn 22 6 3 13 57
:
51 6 21
12 WSV/SC Liezen II 22 5 2 15 34
:
102 -68 17
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 GAK 1902 II 26 23 1 2 110
:
19 91 70
2 Kumberg 26 17 2 7 77
:
57 20 53
3 Übelbach 26 14 6 6 65
:
41 24 48
4 Wundschuh 26 12 6 8 48
:
44 4 42
5 Mariatrost 26 11 3 12 50
:
50 0 36
6 Fernitz-Mellach 26 9 7 10 46
:
48 -2 34
7 Murfeld 26 9 6 11 37
:
50 -13 33
8 Vasoldsberg 26 9 6 11 49
:
68 -19 33
9 Gratkorn II 26 9 5 12 39
:
41 -2 32
10 LUV Graz 26 9 5 12 41
:
53 -12 32
11 Gratwein-Straßengel 26 9 5 12 37
:
51 -14 32
12 Weinitzen 26 8 6 12 39
:
56 -17 30
13 Lieboch 26 7 5 14 44
:
65 -21 26
14 ESK Graz 26 2 5 19 27
:
66 -39 11

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Mur
Gebietsliga Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lobmingtal 26 18 2 6 84
:
41 43 56
2 Krakaudorf 26 14 6 6 97
:
47 50 48
3 Schöder 26 13 6 7 60
:
43 17 45
4 Oberzeiring 26 12 5 9 50
:
50 0 41
5 St. Peter/J. 26 11 7 8 58
:
48 10 40
6 Weißkirchen 26 12 4 10 56
:
55 1 40
7 FC Knittelfeld 26 12 3 11 54
:
49 5 39
8 Spielberg 26 11 5 10 61
:
62 -1 38
9 Stadl 26 10 3 13 57
:
58 -1 33
10 St. Peter/Kb. II 26 9 3 14 48
:
69 -21 30
11 Scheifling/St. Lor. 26 8 5 13 36
:
57 -21 29
12 St. Georgen/J. 26 8 4 14 43
:
84 -41 28
13 Gaal 26 7 5 14 50
:
59 -9 26
14 Obdach II 26 7 2 17 38
:
70 -32 23
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Bruck/Mur II 24 17 4 3 105
:
36 69 55
2 Parschlug 24 17 3 4 78
:
36 42 54
3 Mautern 24 15 2 7 62
:
42 20 47
4 Breitenau 24 11 7 6 49
:
48 1 40
5 Gußwerk 24 10 6 8 33
:
31 2 36
6 Tragöß - St. Katharein 24 9 5 10 65
:
69 -4 32
7 Proleb 24 9 4 11 46
:
48 -2 31
8 St. Marein-Lorenzen 24 9 3 12 60
:
57 3 30
9 Turnau 24 8 5 11 47
:
43 4 29
10 DSV Juniors II 24 8 2 14 45
:
69 -24 26
11 Oberaich 24 6 5 13 37
:
51 -14 23
12 St. Michael II 24 5 5 14 29
:
70 -41 20
13 Phönix Mürzzuschlag 24 5 3 16 36
:
92 -56 18

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Ost
Gebietsliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Steinbach 26 19 2 5 80
:
21 59 59
2 Pinggau-Friedberg 26 16 4 6 66
:
35 31 52
3 Dechantskirchen 26 15 5 6 68
:
28 40 50
4 Grafendorf 26 14 7 5 64
:
41 23 49
5 Naintsch 26 12 5 9 47
:
47 0 41
6 St. Ruprecht/R. 26 12 4 10 58
:
49 9 40
7 Puch b. Weiz 26 11 4 11 53
:
53 0 37
8 Kaindorf 26 8 9 9 40
:
47 -7 33
9 St. Jakob/W. 26 9 5 12 54
:
55 -1 32
10 St.Johann/Haide 26 9 5 12 47
:
63 -16 32
11 Festenburg 26 8 6 12 42
:
61 -19 30
12 St. Kathrein/Off. 26 7 2 17 40
:
67 -27 23
13 Hofkirchen 26 4 8 14 41
:
86 -45 20
14 Wenigzell 26 3 4 19 41
:
88 -47 13
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Peter/O. 26 17 4 5 82
:
30 52 55
2 Fürstenfeld II 26 17 4 5 63
:
35 28 55
3 Pertlstein/Fehring II 26 15 7 4 66
:
38 28 52
4 Siebing 26 14 1 11 80
:
41 39 43
5 Murfeld Süd 26 12 7 7 55
:
50 5 43
6 Mühldorf 26 12 6 8 65
:
53 12 42
7 Wolfsberg 26 13 1 12 56
:
49 7 40
8 Unterlamm 26 10 6 10 48
:
50 -2 36
9 Großwilfersdorf 26 10 3 13 62
:
70 -8 33
10 Nestelbach 26 10 2 14 50
:
57 -7 32
11 Gnas II 26 9 4 13 49
:
70 -21 31
12 Breitenfeld 26 6 5 15 43
:
60 -17 23
13 Mureck 26 4 7 15 34
:
78 -44 19
14 Riegersburg 26 3 3 20 34
:
106 -72 12
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4 + 5
Gebietsliga West
1. Klasse Enns
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Dobl 26 19 3 4 74
:
38 36 60
2 Ligist 26 18 3 5 75
:
27 48 57
3 Eibiswald-Pitschgau 26 13 7 6 55
:
42 13 46
4 St. Stefan/St. 26 13 5 8 68
:
43 25 44
5 Heimschuh 26 12 5 9 67
:
62 5 41
6 Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 26 12 4 10 51
:
56 -5 40
7 Wettmannstät 26 9 7 10 55
:
61 -6 34
8 Preding 26 8 8 10 32
:
46 -14 32
9 WikoTech 26 10 1 15 46
:
53 -7 31
10 Grenzland 26 8 4 14 39
:
62 -23 28
11 Stainz 26 7 6 13 47
:
60 -13 27
12 Hlg. Kreuz/W.-A'heiligen II 26 7 5 14 51
:
66 -15 26
13 St. Martin/S. 26 6 7 13 48
:
68 -20 25
14 Voitsberg II 26 3 9 14 35
:
59 -24 18
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Ramsau 20 17 2 1 78
:
18 60 53
2 St. Martin/Gr. 20 12 2 6 56
:
42 14 38
3 Stein/Enns 20 11 4 5 48
:
32 16 37
4 Ausseerland J. 20 9 3 8 57
:
47 10 30
5 Wald/Sch. 20 9 3 8 52
:
45 7 30
6 Gröbming 20 9 2 9 37
:
46 -9 29
7 Wörschach 20 9 1 10 48
:
45 3 28
8 Selzthal 20 7 3 10 33
:
40 -7 24
9 Bad Mitterndorf II 20 6 3 11 39
:
51 -12 21
10 Tauplitz 20 6 3 11 25
:
49 -24 21
11 SG Irdning II 20 1 2 17 19
:
77 -58 5

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mitte A
1. Klasse Mitte B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gösting 26 20 1 5 101
:
38 63 61
2 Puch 26 19 1 6 77
:
34 43 58
3 St. Radegund 26 16 5 5 83
:
48 35 53
4 Peggau II 26 16 2 8 69
:
38 31 50
5 Semriach 26 15 3 8 66
:
53 13 48
6 Andritz II 26 12 7 7 44
:
34 10 43
7 Stattegg 26 10 4 12 49
:
43 6 34
8 Grazer SC 26 10 4 12 56
:
58 -2 34
9 Stiwoll 26 9 6 11 41
:
56 -15 33
10 Thal II 26 9 3 14 52
:
76 -24 30
11 Hitzendorf I 26 8 4 14 38
:
59 -21 28
12 Frohnleiten 26 8 4 14 45
:
76 -31 28
13 Kainbach-Hön 26 3 4 19 37
:
78 -41 13
14 Gratwein-Straßengel 26 2 2 22 21
:
88 -67 8
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Marein/Graz 26 22 3 1 130
:
17 113 69
2 Edelstauden 26 22 1 3 140
:
18 122 67
3 Lassnitzhöhe 26 20 2 4 104
:
35 69 62
4 Justiz Graz 26 17 2 7 105
:
51 54 53
5 Seiersberg 26 16 3 7 113
:
37 76 51
6 Pirka 26 16 1 9 79
:
56 23 49
7 Pachern II 26 13 4 9 62
:
53 9 43
8 Unterpremstätten 26 9 3 14 39
:
62 -23 30
9 Strassgang 26 6 7 13 45
:
67 -22 25
10 Petersdorf II 26 7 4 15 44
:
85 -41 25
11 Feldkirchen II 26 6 4 16 44
:
82 -38 22
12 Hausmannstätten 26 4 3 19 31
:
141 -110 15
13 Liebenau II 26 4 2 20 44
:
118 -74 14
14 Gsv Wacker 26 0 1 25 15
:
173 -158 1

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mur
1. Klasse Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Lambrecht 16 14 2 0 51
:
11 40 44
2 Seckau 16 12 2 2 43
:
18 25 38
3 Oberwölz II 16 7 2 7 41
:
32 9 23
4 Neumarkt II 16 7 2 7 36
:
28 8 23
5 Judenburg II 16 5 5 6 23
:
33 -10 20
6 Pöls II 16 4 5 7 31
:
41 -10 17
7 SG St.Lorenzen/Kn. II 16 5 2 9 26
:
38 -12 17
8 Lobmingtal II 16 3 5 8 26
:
42 -16 14
9 SG Murau II 16 1 3 12 23
:
57 -34 6
10 Fohnsdorf II 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mariazell 24 19 2 3 92
:
23 69 59
2 Kalwang 24 19 1 4 115
:
33 82 58
3 Traboch 24 17 3 4 75
:
25 50 54
4 Trofaiach II 24 15 5 4 87
:
33 54 50
5 Pernegg II 24 16 1 7 83
:
36 47 49
6 Krieglach II 24 16 0 8 94
:
58 36 48
7 Langenwang 24 10 2 12 57
:
74 -17 32
8 Veitsch II 24 8 4 12 50
:
60 -10 28
9 Kammern 24 7 4 13 49
:
67 -18 25
10 ESV Mürzzuschlag II 24 6 1 17 35
:
86 -51 19
11 Wartberg II 24 4 5 15 28
:
66 -38 17
12 St. Marein-Lorenzen II 24 2 3 19 31
:
96 -65 9
13 St. Stefan/L 24 1 1 22 24
:
163 -139 4

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Ost A
1. Klasse Ost B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Lorenzen/W. 24 18 3 3 72
:
21 51 57
2 Neudau 24 15 4 5 63
:
33 30 49
3 Dienersdorf 24 14 4 6 81
:
34 47 46
4 Schönegg 24 14 4 6 49
:
20 29 46
5 Saifenboden/ 24 14 4 6 50
:
29 21 46
6 Eichberg 24 12 5 7 69
:
44 25 41
7 Buch/St.Magdalena 24 10 6 8 49
:
39 10 36
8 Schäffern 24 9 6 9 49
:
48 1 33
9 Rohrbach/L. II 24 9 3 12 54
:
58 -4 30
10 SG Grafendorf 24 8 0 16 22
:
52 -30 24
11 Dechantskirchen 24 4 4 16 35
:
78 -43 16
12 SG Unterrohr 24 4 2 18 27
:
78 -51 14
13 Pinggau-Friedberg II 24 1 3 20 15
:
101 -86 6
14 Rabenwald/Sonnhofen 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Ratten 26 21 0 5 87
:
22 65 63
2 Mitterdorf/R. 26 19 5 2 94
:
35 59 62
3 Passail II 26 18 3 5 78
:
35 43 57
4 Hirnsdorf 26 16 4 6 72
:
42 30 52
5 Miesenbach 26 15 1 10 59
:
39 20 46
6 Pischelsdorf 26 12 6 8 59
:
38 21 42
7 Waisenegg 26 12 3 11 60
:
56 4 39
8 Fladnitz/T. II 26 11 5 10 55
:
56 -1 38
9 Albersdorf/Prebuch 26 9 3 14 60
:
75 -15 30
10 Rollsdorf 26 8 3 15 40
:
76 -36 27
11 Vornholz 26 5 3 18 44
:
83 -39 18
12 Vorau II 26 5 3 18 28
:
79 -51 18
13 Floing/Anger II 26 3 8 15 38
:
72 -34 17
14 Nitscha 26 4 1 21 28
:
94 -66 13

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gleichenberg 26 21 2 3 118
:
27 91 65
2 Weinburg 26 20 4 2 94
:
26 68 64
3 Tieschen 26 20 2 4 80
:
25 55 62
4 Söchau 26 13 5 8 78
:
42 36 44
5 Ilz II 26 13 5 8 83
:
59 24 44
6 Ottendorf 26 11 6 9 81
:
72 9 39
7 Straden II 26 11 4 11 51
:
55 -4 37
8 Kirchberg/R. II 26 10 3 13 46
:
58 -12 33
9 Hatzendorf 26 10 3 13 51
:
68 -17 33
10 Markt Hartm 26 9 3 14 44
:
58 -14 30
11 SG Jagerberg II 26 6 3 17 32
:
79 -47 21
12 St. Anna/A. II 26 5 5 16 37
:
73 -36 20
13 Edelsbach 26 5 3 18 35
:
66 -31 18
14 Vulcanos 26 4 0 22 18
:
140 -122 12
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lankowitz 26 20 3 3 86
:
31 55 63
2 Stallhofen 26 20 3 3 71
:
28 43 63
3 Edelschrott 26 17 2 7 88
:
44 44 53
4 St. Nikolai/S 26 16 3 7 78
:
40 38 51
5 Mooskirchen II 26 15 6 5 63
:
44 19 51
6 St. Johann/S. 26 11 4 11 61
:
60 1 37
7 Kainach 26 10 4 12 57
:
53 4 34
8 Köflach II 26 9 4 13 49
:
54 -5 31
9 St. Andrä/Höch 26 9 3 14 56
:
56 0 30
10 Wies 26 8 6 12 54
:
64 -10 30
11 St. Josef 26 8 4 14 34
:
59 -25 28
12 Pistorf/Großklein II 26 4 7 15 53
:
89 -36 19
13 SG Hengsberg 26 4 4 18 20
:
75 -55 16
14 SG Werndorf 26 3 3 20 28
:
101 -73 12

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
Nach oben
© 1999 - 2019 sport4u.at