Österreich/Burgenland - Saison 2021/22

LK 1+2 1. Klassen 2. Klassen LK = Leistungsklasse (Burgenland)

Ligen Österreich
Bundesliga Grunddurchgang
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Salzburg 8 8 0 0 21
:
4 17 24:0
2 Sturm Graz 8 5 2 1 21
:
10 11 17:5
3 Ried 8 3 3 2 11
:
17 -6 12:9
4 Hartberg 8 2 3 3 12
:
11 1 9:12
5 Admira 8 2 3 3 10
:
10 0 9:12
6 Altach 8 2 3 3 7
:
9 -2 9:12
7 WAC 8 2 3 3 13
:
17 -4 9:12
8 Klagenfurt 8 2 3 3 11
:
16 -5 9:12
9 Rapid 8 2 2 4 10
:
10 0 8:14
10 Austria Wien 8 1 5 2 8
:
8 0 8:11
11 LASK 8 1 4 3 6
:
10 -4 7:13
12 WSG Tirol 8 0 5 3 7
:
15 -8 5:14
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 A. Lustenau 8 7 0 1 18
:
10 8 21
2 Liefering 8 4 3 1 16
:
8 8 15
3 W. Innsbruck 8 4 3 1 11
:
6 5 15
4 Lafnitz 8 4 2 2 15
:
10 5 14
5 FAC Wien 8 4 2 2 12
:
8 4 14
6 BW Linz 8 4 2 2 12
:
8 4 14
7 Amstetten 8 3 3 2 14
:
7 7 12
8 Horn 8 3 3 2 12
:
12 0 12
9 GAK 8 3 2 3 14
:
8 6 11
10 Austria Wien II 8 2 4 2 8
:
9 -1 10
11 KSV 1919 8 3 0 5 8
:
12 -4 9
12 Juniors OÖ 8 1 5 2 13
:
16 -3 8
13 Rapid II 8 2 2 4 8
:
15 -7 8
14 Dornbirn 8 2 1 5 12
:
20 -8 7
15 St. Pölten 8 1 1 6 6
:
14 -8 4
16 V. Steyr 8 0 1 7 2
:
18 -16 1

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 DSC 9 7 1 1 16
:
7 9 22
2 Vöcklamarkt 9 7 1 1 14
:
6 8 22
3 WSC Hertha 10 6 2 2 18
:
7 11 20
4 STURM GRAZ II 10 5 3 2 26
:
12 14 18
5 Bad Gleichenberg 10 5 3 2 18
:
11 7 18
6 Gurten 10 5 1 4 25
:
14 11 16
7 St. Anna/A. 9 4 3 2 17
:
10 7 15
8 Junge Wikinger 10 4 3 3 14
:
11 3 15
9 Kalsdorf 10 4 1 5 14
:
12 2 13
10 WAC Amat. 9 3 3 3 21
:
18 3 12
11 Weiz 9 3 3 3 15
:
16 -1 12
12 Allerheiligen 9 2 5 2 17
:
17 0 11
13 Gleisdorf 09 9 2 4 3 8
:
15 -7 10
14 Treibach 10 2 1 7 14
:
19 -5 7
15 Spittal/Drau 9 2 1 6 4
:
15 -11 7
16 Stadl-P. ATSV 9 1 0 8 5
:
33 -28 3
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Vienna 1894 8 5 3 0 19
:
7 12 18
2 TWL Elektra 8 6 0 2 14
:
11 3 18
3 Stripfing 8 4 3 1 18
:
8 10 15
4 Wiener Viktoria 7 5 0 2 15
:
15 0 15
5 Wiener Sport-Club 8 3 4 1 18
:
8 10 13
6 SC Neusiedl 8 4 1 3 16
:
15 1 13
7 Marchfeld / Mannsdorf-G 8 3 3 2 14
:
12 2 12
8 Traiskirchen 8 3 2 3 18
:
16 2 11
9 Admira Juniors 7 2 3 2 12
:
13 -1 9
10 Leobendorf 8 2 2 4 14
:
18 -4 8
11 Bruck/Leitha 8 2 1 5 13
:
17 -4 7
12 Draßburg 8 1 2 5 8
:
14 -6 5
13 Mauerwerk 8 1 1 6 14
:
24 -10 4
14 Wiener Neustadt 8 1 1 6 10
:
25 -15 4

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Johann 11 7 3 1 20
:
11 9 24
2 A. Salzburg 11 7 2 2 29
:
9 20 23
3 Kuchl 11 5 3 3 15
:
15 0 18
4 Anif 11 5 1 5 18
:
19 -1 16
5 Pinzgau Saalf. 11 3 6 2 18
:
13 5 15
6 Seekirchen 11 4 2 5 20
:
20 0 14
7 Bischofshofen 11 4 2 5 16
:
17 -1 14
8 Wals-Grünau 10 3 3 4 13
:
17 -4 12
9 Grödig 10 2 2 6 13
:
28 -15 8
10 SAK 1914 11 1 2 8 13
:
26 -13 5
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Telfs 10 8 0 2 28
:
11 17 24
2 Wörgl 10 5 3 2 22
:
12 10 18
3 Schwaz 10 5 2 3 14
:
14 0 17
4 Imst 10 5 2 3 18
:
19 -1 17
5 W. Innsbruck II 10 4 4 2 25
:
20 5 16
6 Kitzbühel 10 4 3 3 21
:
16 5 15
7 Reichenau 10 4 2 4 18
:
15 3 14
8 Kufstein 10 4 2 4 19
:
17 2 14
9 WSG Tirol Amat. 10 2 4 4 19
:
20 -1 10
10 Hall 10 3 1 6 15
:
22 -7 10

Ligen Österreich
Eliteliga (Regionalliga) Vorarlberg
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Admira Dornbirn 11 8 1 2 26
:
14 12 25
2 Wolfurt 11 7 1 3 24
:
15 9 22
3 DSV 11 7 1 3 23
:
20 3 22
4 Hohenems 10 5 4 1 21
:
12 9 19
5 Röthis 11 5 3 3 30
:
23 7 18
6 Rankweil 11 6 0 5 27
:
21 6 18
7 SW Bregenz 10 3 3 4 14
:
14 0 12
8 Rotenberg 11 2 4 5 16
:
23 -7 10
9 Lauterach 10 1 4 5 13
:
21 -8 7
10 Egg 11 2 0 9 15
:
26 -11 6

Nach oben
Burgenländische Ligen - LK 1 + 2
Burgenlandliga
II. Liga Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Parndorf 8 8 0 0 25
:
4 21 24
2 SpG Oberwart 7 7 0 0 26
:
6 20 21
3 Pinkafeld 8 7 0 1 26
:
7 19 21
4 Siegendorf 8 6 1 1 15
:
5 10 19
5 Klingenbach 8 4 1 3 8
:
13 -5 13
6 Ritzing 7 3 3 1 17
:
6 11 12
7 Deutschkreutz 7 3 0 4 17
:
12 5 9
8 Bad Sauerbrunn 7 3 0 4 7
:
12 -5 9
9 Markt Allhau 7 3 0 4 9
:
16 -7 9
10 Horitschon 8 2 1 5 10
:
14 -4 7
11 Güssing 8 2 0 6 7
:
15 -8 6
12 Kohfidisch 8 2 0 6 5
:
24 -19 6
13 Leithaproder 7 1 1 5 7
:
15 -8 4
14 FSG Oberpetersdorf 7 1 0 6 3
:
17 -14 3
15 Sankt Margarathen 7 0 1 6 5
:
21 -16 1
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Schattendorf 8 5 2 1 25
:
10 15 17
2 Pilgersdorf 7 4 3 0 14
:
5 9 15
3 Lockenhaus-R 8 4 1 3 15
:
14 1 13
4 Rohrbach 8 4 1 3 9
:
13 -4 13
5 Draßmarkt 7 4 0 3 17
:
12 5 12
6 Marz 7 3 3 1 12
:
8 4 12
7 SV 7023 Z-S-P 7 4 0 3 10
:
9 1 12
8 Steinberg 7 3 1 3 16
:
13 3 10
9 Oberloisdorf 7 3 1 3 15
:
13 2 10
10 Oberpullendorf 8 2 4 2 11
:
11 0 10
11 Neudörfl 8 2 2 4 10
:
13 -3 8
12 Kaisersdorf 7 1 3 3 8
:
16 -8 6
13 Forchtenstei 7 1 3 3 7
:
15 -8 6
14 Neutal 7 1 2 4 8
:
17 -9 5
15 Lackenbach 7 0 2 5 4
:
12 -8 2

Burgenländische Ligen - LK 2
II. Liga Nord
II. Liga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mönchhof 8 6 2 0 20
:
7 13 20
2 Wimpassing 8 6 0 2 19
:
8 11 18
3 Andau 7 5 0 2 19
:
12 7 15
4 UFC Pama 7 4 2 1 10
:
9 1 14
5 Deutsch Jahrndorf 7 3 3 1 11
:
9 2 12
6 SK Pama 6 3 1 2 11
:
11 0 10
7 Gattendorf 7 2 3 2 12
:
9 3 9
8 Pamhagen 7 2 2 3 7
:
6 1 8
9 Winden 8 2 2 4 10
:
12 -2 8
10 Tadten 7 2 1 4 6
:
9 -3 7
11 Wallern 7 1 1 5 5
:
13 -8 4
12 Apetlon 8 1 1 6 2
:
18 -16 4
13 Kittsee 7 1 0 6 7
:
16 -9 3
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Rudersdorf 8 7 1 0 25
:
10 15 22
2 Edelserpentin 8 4 2 2 18
:
11 7 14
3 Schlaining 8 4 1 3 13
:
12 1 13
4 Stegersbach 8 4 1 3 15
:
19 -4 13
5 Jennersdorf 7 3 3 1 16
:
8 8 12
6 Jabing 7 4 0 3 14
:
10 4 12
7 Mühlgraben 8 3 3 2 8
:
7 1 12
8 Neuberg 8 4 0 4 15
:
15 0 12
9 Heiligenkreuz 8 3 2 3 19
:
16 3 11
10 Grafenschachen 8 3 2 3 16
:
15 1 11
11 Rotenturm 8 2 3 3 12
:
15 -3 9
12 Olbendorf 8 2 2 4 14
:
11 3 8
13 Rechnitz 8 2 2 4 11
:
14 -3 8
14 Eberau 7 2 1 4 7
:
9 -2 7
15 St. Martin/Raab 7 2 1 4 11
:
23 -12 7
16 Heiligenbrunn 8 1 0 7 6
:
25 -19 3
Nach oben
Burgenländische Ligen - LK 3
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kobersdorf 8 6 1 1 20
:
6 14 19
2 Pöttsching 8 6 1 1 24
:
11 13 19
3 Nikitsch 8 5 1 2 18
:
14 4 16
4 Weppersdorf 7 5 0 2 15
:
8 7 15
5 Bad Sauerbrunn 8 4 3 1 15
:
9 6 15
6 Draßburg II 8 3 4 1 13
:
10 3 13
7 Kr. Minihof 8 3 2 3 17
:
20 -3 11
8 HRVATI 8 3 1 4 19
:
17 2 10
9 Stoob 8 3 1 4 13
:
16 -3 10
10 Kr. Geresdorf 7 2 1 4 12
:
16 -4 7
11 Loipersbach 8 1 2 5 12
:
20 -8 5
12 Unterrabnitz 7 1 1 5 10
:
20 -10 4
13 Neckenmarkt 7 1 0 6 9
:
19 -10 3
14 Piringsdorf 6 1 0 5 7
:
18 -11 3

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Steinbrunn 8 6 2 0 16
:
6 10 20
2 Rust 8 5 3 0 15
:
8 7 18
3 Illmitz 8 5 2 1 20
:
10 10 17
4 Oggau 8 5 1 2 13
:
5 8 16
5 SpG Neudorf/Parnd 8 5 0 3 11
:
5 6 15
6 Breitenbrunn 8 4 3 1 10
:
4 6 15
7 Jois 8 4 1 3 14
:
11 3 13
8 Nickelsdorf 8 2 3 3 10
:
7 3 9
9 Gols 8 3 0 5 12
:
17 -5 9
10 Frauenkirchen 8 2 1 5 10
:
16 -6 7
11 Zurndorf 8 1 3 4 9
:
14 -5 6
12 Halbturn 8 2 0 6 10
:
17 -7 6
13 Podersdorf 8 1 1 6 5
:
15 -10 4
14 St. Georgen/E. 8 0 2 6 5
:
25 -20 2

Burgenländische Ligen - LK 3 + 4
1. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kukmirn 7 6 1 0 26
:
10 16 19
2 Kemeten 8 6 0 2 21
:
16 5 18
3 Unterschütze 7 5 1 1 30
:
8 22 16
4 Goberling 6 5 1 0 18
:
11 7 16
5 Großpetersdorf 7 5 0 2 27
:
7 20 15
6 Oberdorf 7 4 2 1 15
:
9 6 14
7 Sankt Michael 8 2 3 3 16
:
19 -3 9
8 Neuhaus 7 2 1 4 12
:
14 -2 7
9 Welgersdorf 7 2 0 5 9
:
14 -5 6
10 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 8 1 2 5 11
:
19 -8 5
11 Bad Tatzmannsdorf 6 1 1 4 9
:
23 -14 4
12 Kaltenbrunn 7 1 0 6 11
:
23 -12 3
13 Buchschachen 7 0 0 7 2
:
34 -32 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Sieggraben 8 7 0 1 22
:
8 14 21
2 Mattersburger SV 7 6 1 0 27
:
1 26 19
3 Raiding 7 5 1 1 31
:
9 22 16
4 Antau 8 5 0 3 18
:
9 9 15
5 Hirm 7 2 4 1 15
:
17 -2 10
6 Mannersdorf 7 2 2 3 11
:
15 -4 8
7 Sankt Martin 7 2 2 3 11
:
19 -8 8
8 Dörfl 8 2 1 5 9
:
17 -8 7
9 Deutschkreutz 8 2 1 5 8
:
29 -21 7
10 Unterpullendorf 7 2 0 5 17
:
19 -2 6
11 Wiesen 6 1 0 5 6
:
15 -9 3
12 Tschurndorf 6 1 0 5 7
:
24 -17 3
Nach oben
Burgenländische Ligen - LK 4
2. Klasse Nord
2. Klasse Süd A
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Hornstein 8 8 0 0 28
:
3 25 24
2 Neusiedl II 7 7 0 0 35
:
4 31 21
3 Eisenstadt SC 7 6 0 1 29
:
3 26 18
4 Oslip 8 5 1 2 20
:
14 6 16
5 Sankt Andrä 8 5 0 3 29
:
8 21 15
6 Wulkaprodersdorf 8 4 1 3 25
:
20 5 13
7 Stotzing 7 2 4 1 15
:
13 2 10
8 Purbach 7 3 1 3 8
:
7 1 10
9 Zagersdorf 8 2 1 5 17
:
18 -1 7
10 Neufeld 8 2 1 5 11
:
21 -10 7
11 Zillingtal 8 2 1 5 8
:
21 -13 7
12 Trausdorf 8 1 1 6 8
:
26 -18 4
13 Großhöflein 8 1 1 6 6
:
35 -29 4
14 Schützen 8 0 0 8 1
:
47 -46 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Redlschlag 7 6 1 0 27
:
5 22 19
2 Wiesfleck 8 6 1 1 31
:
10 21 19
3 Riedlingsdor 8 5 1 2 21
:
14 7 16
4 Hochart 8 4 1 3 22
:
21 1 13
5 Mariasdorf 7 2 2 3 13
:
17 -4 8
6 Kroisegg 7 2 0 5 18
:
33 -15 6
7 Oberschützen 7 1 0 6 5
:
24 -19 3
8 Wolfau 8 0 2 6 14
:
27 -13 2
Burgenländische Ligen - LK 4
2. Klasse Süd B
2. Klasse Süd C
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Markt Neuhodis 8 6 1 1 27
:
11 16 19
2 Hannersdorf 8 5 0 3 22
:
15 7 15
3 Zuberbach 8 4 2 2 23
:
17 6 14
4 Kirchfidisch 8 3 1 4 15
:
15 0 10
5 Schachendorf 8 3 1 4 17
:
25 -8 10
6 Siget 7 2 2 3 14
:
18 -4 8
7 Ollersdorf 7 2 1 4 10
:
17 -7 7
8 Deutsch Schützen 8 1 2 5 9
:
19 -10 5
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gemeinde Tobaj 7 6 1 0 29
:
10 19 19
2 Wallendorf-Mogersdorf 8 6 1 1 31
:
14 17 19
3 Gerersdorf-Sulz 8 6 0 2 22
:
14 8 18
4 Burgauberg 8 4 1 3 13
:
13 0 13
5 Minihof-Liebau 8 2 1 5 12
:
17 -5 7
6 Rohrbrunn 8 2 1 5 11
:
23 -12 7
7 Eltendorf 8 2 0 6 10
:
25 -15 6
8 Dobersdorf 7 0 1 6 11
:
23 -12 1
Nach oben
© 1999 - 2021 sport4u.at