Österreich/Burgenland - Saison 2019/20

LK 1+2 1. Klassen 2. Klassen LK = Leistungsklasse (Burgenland)

Ligen Österreich
Bundesliga Grunddurchgang
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 LASK 22 17 3 2 50
:
20 30 54
2 Salzburg 22 14 6 2 74
:
26 48 48
3 Rapid 22 11 7 4 47
:
26 21 40
4 WAC 22 11 5 6 50
:
27 23 38
5 Sturm Graz 22 9 5 8 37
:
28 9 32
6 Hartberg 22 8 5 9 36
:
50 -14 29
7 Austria Wien 22 5 10 7 33
:
36 -3 25
8 Altach 22 7 3 12 34
:
44 -10 24
9 Admira 22 4 7 11 22
:
43 -21 19
10 WSG Tirol 22 5 4 13 26
:
50 -24 19
11 Mattersburg 22 5 3 14 26
:
52 -26 18
12 St. Pölten 22 3 8 11 21
:
54 -33 17
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Ried 19 14 3 2 40
:
18 22 45
2 A.Klagenfurt 19 10 7 2 38
:
25 13 37
3 W. Innsbruck 19 9 3 7 27
:
26 1 30
4 V. Steyr 19 7 6 6 26
:
21 5 27
5 Liefering 19 7 6 6 38
:
34 4 27
6 Lafnitz 19 7 6 6 26
:
26 0 27
7 A. Lustenau 19 8 2 9 38
:
38 0 26
8 Young Violet 19 7 3 9 38
:
35 3 24
9 Juniors 19 6 6 7 33
:
34 -1 24
10 BW Linz 19 6 5 8 34
:
39 -5 23
11 Amstetten 19 5 7 7 29
:
35 -6 22
12 Dornbirn 19 5 7 7 28
:
35 -7 22
13 Horn 19 5 6 8 39
:
41 -2 21
14 FAC Wien 19 5 6 8 22
:
29 -7 21
15 GAK 1902 19 4 7 8 25
:
32 -7 19
16 KSV 1919 19 5 4 10 25
:
38 -13 19

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Sturm Graz A. 17 10 4 3 39
:
20 19 34
2 Allerheiligen 17 10 3 4 35
:
23 12 33
3 WSC Hertha 17 10 2 5 42
:
26 16 32
4 Gurten 17 9 4 4 35
:
19 16 31
5 Bad Gleichenberg 17 9 2 6 44
:
33 11 29
6 WAC Amat. 17 9 2 6 39
:
30 9 29
7 Vöcklamarkt 17 9 2 6 41
:
34 7 29
8 St. Anna am Aigen 17 8 4 5 29
:
20 9 28
9 SC Weiz 17 8 3 6 37
:
29 8 27
10 Gleisdorf 09 17 8 3 6 34
:
26 8 27
11 DSC 17 6 4 7 31
:
24 7 22
12 Kalsdorf 17 5 5 7 18
:
28 -10 20
13 Junge Wikinger Ried 17 4 3 10 25
:
32 -7 15
14 ATSV Wolfsberg 17 3 5 9 26
:
36 -10 14
15 Stadl-Paura 17 2 1 14 15
:
72 -57 7
16 Wels FC 17 1 3 13 13
:
51 -38 6
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mannsdorf-Gr 18 13 3 2 34
:
15 19 42
2 SK Rapid II 18 10 7 1 32
:
13 19 37
3 Ebreichsdorf 18 9 7 2 28
:
11 17 34
4 Wr. Sport-Club 18 9 3 6 37
:
27 10 30
5 SG Stripfing 18 9 3 6 24
:
16 8 30
6 Team Wiener Linien 18 7 6 5 23
:
20 3 27
7 Wiener Viktoria 18 8 3 7 31
:
30 1 27
8 Mattersburg A. 18 8 1 9 30
:
25 5 25
9 Draßburg 18 7 4 7 25
:
30 -5 25
10 Wiener Neustadt 18 7 2 9 29
:
34 -5 23
11 Neusiedl am See 18 7 2 9 25
:
35 -10 23
12 Mauerwerk 18 5 5 8 25
:
32 -7 20
13 Bruck/Leitha 18 5 4 9 24
:
35 -11 19
14 Traiskirchen 18 4 4 10 25
:
34 -9 16
15 Admira Juniors 18 3 5 10 20
:
28 -8 14
16 Leobendorf 18 2 3 13 11
:
38 -27 9

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 SAK 18 17 1 0 73
:
21 52 52
2 Saalfelden 18 13 3 2 46
:
13 33 42
3 Seekirchen 18 8 5 5 35
:
30 5 29
4 Anif 18 7 6 5 40
:
37 3 27
5 Wals-Grünau 18 7 3 8 33
:
35 -2 24
6 St. Johann 18 7 3 8 28
:
39 -11 24
7 Grödig 18 6 5 7 35
:
31 4 23
8 A. Salzburg 18 5 3 10 27
:
31 -4 18
9 Kuchl 18 3 4 11 25
:
41 -16 13
10 Bischofshofe 18 0 1 17 12
:
76 -64 1
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wörgl 18 10 6 2 45
:
16 29 36
2 Schwaz 18 9 6 3 43
:
34 9 33
3 Reichenau 18 8 5 5 46
:
32 14 29
4 Hall 18 8 4 6 35
:
26 9 28
5 Kitzbühel 18 7 6 5 36
:
25 11 27
6 Imst 18 8 3 7 31
:
32 -1 27
7 Telfs 18 7 5 6 38
:
38 0 26
8 Kufstein 18 6 3 9 22
:
38 -16 21
9 Zirl 18 3 3 12 28
:
52 -24 12
10 Innsbruck II 18 2 3 13 23
:
54 -31 9

Ligen Österreich
Eliteliga (Regionalliga) Vorarlberg
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Dornbirner SV 18 12 2 4 43
:
28 15 38
2 Hohenems 18 9 6 3 37
:
24 13 33
3 Bregenz 18 8 6 4 41
:
28 13 30
4 Altach Juniors 18 9 2 7 43
:
33 10 29
5 Langenegg 18 8 4 6 34
:
37 -3 28
6 Röthis 18 5 6 7 32
:
30 2 21
7 Wolfurt 18 5 5 8 29
:
33 -4 20
8 Lauterach 18 4 6 8 35
:
40 -5 18
9 A. Lustenau (A) 18 4 5 9 26
:
47 -21 17
10 Rankweil 18 3 4 11 36
:
56 -20 13

Nach oben
Burgenländische Ligen - LK 1 + 2
Burgenlandliga
II. Liga Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Siegendorf 17 13 2 2 41
:
21 20 41
2 Deutschkreutz 17 12 3 2 41
:
21 20 39
3 Kohfidisch 17 9 5 3 26
:
15 11 32
4 Leithaprodersd. 16 9 2 5 41
:
26 15 29
5 Ritzing 17 8 5 4 39
:
28 11 29
6 B.Sauerbrunn 17 8 3 6 34
:
33 1 27
7 Parndorf 17 7 3 7 37
:
29 8 24
8 Pinkafeld 17 7 3 7 28
:
30 -2 24
9 SpG Oberwart 17 6 5 6 32
:
28 4 23
10 Horitschon 17 4 5 8 29
:
35 -6 17
11 Markt Allhau 17 5 2 10 20
:
31 -11 17
12 Klingenbach 17 5 2 10 21
:
34 -13 17
13 Sankt Margarethen 16 5 2 9 20
:
36 -16 17
14 Eltendorf 17 4 3 10 29
:
39 -10 15
15 FSG Oberpeters 17 4 3 10 29
:
41 -12 15
16 Güssing 17 5 0 12 24
:
44 -20 15
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Oberpullendorf 17 10 3 4 33
:
20 13 33
2 Oberloisdorf 17 9 4 4 38
:
25 13 31
3 Draßmarkt 17 7 7 3 38
:
31 7 28
4 Pilgersdorf 17 7 6 4 32
:
25 7 27
5 Rohrbach 17 7 6 4 20
:
19 1 27
6 Forchtenstein 17 8 2 7 30
:
28 2 26
7 Neudörfl 17 7 2 8 25
:
24 1 23
8 Sigleß 17 5 7 5 21
:
22 -1 22
9 Schattendorf 17 5 6 6 37
:
30 7 21
10 7023 Z-S-P 17 4 9 4 31
:
26 5 21
11 Lockenhaus-R 17 5 6 6 20
:
19 1 21
12 Neutal 17 5 6 6 17
:
22 -5 21
13 Kaisersdorf 16 5 5 6 26
:
36 -10 20
14 Lackenbach 17 5 3 9 20
:
33 -13 18
15 Steinberg 17 5 2 10 20
:
32 -12 17
16 Marz 16 2 4 10 19
:
35 -16 10

Burgenländische Ligen - LK 2
II. Liga Nord
II. Liga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 UFC Pama 13 9 4 0 38
:
11 27 31
2 Gattendorf 13 9 2 2 34
:
18 16 29
3 Apetlon 13 6 6 1 26
:
13 13 24
4 D. Jahrndorf 13 6 4 3 32
:
18 14 22
5 Kittsee 13 7 1 5 23
:
20 3 22
6 SK Pama 13 4 6 3 29
:
20 9 18
7 Pamhagen 13 6 0 7 20
:
27 -7 18
8 Andau 13 4 3 6 20
:
30 -10 15
9 Wimpassing 13 4 2 7 18
:
22 -4 14
10 Mönchhof 13 4 2 7 19
:
24 -5 14
11 Winden 13 3 4 6 21
:
35 -14 13
12 Wallern 13 3 3 7 16
:
34 -18 12
13 Tadten 13 3 2 8 20
:
28 -8 11
14 Trausdorf 13 1 5 7 16
:
32 -16 8
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Jennersdorf 17 11 3 3 43
:
22 21 36
2 Eberau 17 11 1 5 50
:
20 30 34
3 Edelserpentin 17 10 4 3 30
:
22 8 34
4 Stegersbach 16 10 2 4 46
:
19 27 32
5 Mühlgraben 17 9 5 3 34
:
26 8 32
6 Jabing 17 9 4 4 36
:
24 12 31
7 Schlaining 17 9 2 6 28
:
17 11 29
8 Neuberg 17 6 7 4 29
:
23 6 25
9 Heiligenkreuz 17 7 4 6 25
:
26 -1 25
10 Rudersdorf 17 7 2 8 38
:
32 6 23
11 St. Martin/R. 17 4 5 8 24
:
40 -16 17
12 Heiligenbrunn 16 3 5 8 17
:
37 -20 14
13 Grafenschachen 17 2 6 9 29
:
45 -16 12
14 Olbendorf 17 2 6 9 31
:
49 -18 12
15 Rotenturm 17 2 3 12 18
:
38 -20 9
16 Rechnitz 17 2 3 12 13
:
51 -38 9
Nach oben
Burgenländische Ligen - LK 3
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Weppersdorf 16 10 3 3 32
:
17 15 33
2 B.Sauerbrunn 16 9 5 2 30
:
9 21 32
3 Kobersdorf 14 9 2 3 36
:
17 19 29
4 Unterrabnitz 17 7 5 5 41
:
29 12 26
5 Frankenau 15 6 5 4 32
:
26 6 23
6 Kroatisch Mi 15 7 2 6 35
:
33 2 23
7 Draßburg II 16 7 1 8 38
:
26 12 22
8 Loipersbach 16 6 4 6 31
:
27 4 22
9 Geresdorf 15 6 4 5 30
:
28 2 22
10 Pöttsching 16 6 4 6 28
:
30 -2 22
11 Nikitsch 15 6 3 6 22
:
21 1 21
12 Neckenmarkt 14 5 3 6 22
:
28 -6 18
13 Piringsdorf 16 5 2 9 29
:
46 -17 17
14 Stoob 15 2 2 11 16
:
41 -25 8

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Steinbrunn 13 9 4 0 25
:
6 19 31
2 Neudorf/Parn 13 7 3 3 24
:
13 11 24
3 Rust 13 7 2 4 31
:
21 10 23
4 Illmitz 13 7 1 5 29
:
17 12 22
5 Podersdorf 13 6 2 5 26
:
25 1 20
6 Oggau 13 5 5 3 19
:
18 1 20
7 Gols 13 5 5 3 23
:
24 -1 20
8 Halbturn 13 5 4 4 23
:
21 2 19
9 Breitenbrunn 13 5 3 5 25
:
19 6 18
10 Nickelsdorf 13 5 3 5 20
:
21 -1 18
11 St. Georgen 13 3 2 8 23
:
31 -8 11
12 Jois 13 3 2 8 17
:
38 -21 11
13 Frauenkirchen 13 3 0 10 18
:
33 -15 9
14 Zurndorf 13 2 2 9 15
:
31 -16 8

Burgenländische Ligen - LK 3 + 4
1. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Großpetersdorf 13 11 2 0 38
:
11 27 35
2 Unterschützen 13 7 5 1 31
:
11 20 26
3 B. Tatzmannsdorf 13 8 1 4 29
:
22 7 25
4 Sankt Michael 13 8 1 4 26
:
20 6 25
5 Loipersdorf 13 6 2 5 37
:
36 1 20
6 Kukmirn 13 6 1 6 30
:
30 0 19
7 Goberling 13 6 1 6 30
:
32 -2 19
8 Neuhaus 13 5 2 6 26
:
30 -4 17
9 Kemeten 13 5 1 7 23
:
29 -6 16
10 Buchschachen 13 4 2 7 25
:
26 -1 14
11 Welgersdorf 12 4 1 7 28
:
26 2 13
12 Kaltenbrunn 12 4 1 7 20
:
26 -6 13
13 Oberdorf 13 2 3 8 19
:
33 -14 9
14 Strem 13 2 1 10 17
:
47 -30 7
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wiesen 12 11 0 1 39
:
12 27 33
2 Tschurndorf 12 8 2 2 21
:
12 9 26
3 Unterpullendorf 12 7 3 2 21
:
9 12 24
4 Unterfrauenhaid 12 6 5 1 36
:
16 20 23
5 Mannersdorf 12 7 2 3 34
:
23 11 23
6 Antau 12 6 1 5 40
:
28 12 19
7 Raiding 12 4 3 5 17
:
20 -3 15
8 Sankt Martin 12 4 2 6 23
:
24 -1 14
9 Sieggraben 12 3 3 6 22
:
35 -13 12
10 Hirm 12 3 1 8 16
:
42 -26 10
11 Dörfl 12 2 3 7 23
:
27 -4 9
12 SpG Rattersdorf 12 3 0 9 15
:
40 -25 9
13 Lutzmannsburg 12 0 3 9 14
:
33 -19 3
Nach oben
Burgenländische Ligen - LK 4
2. Klasse Nord
2. Klasse Süd A
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Hornstein 12 9 3 0 36
:
9 27 30
2 Neusiedl 1b 12 9 2 1 31
:
13 18 29
3 Wulkaproders 12 6 4 2 21
:
13 8 22
4 Weiden 12 6 3 3 29
:
14 15 21
5 Eisenstadt 12 6 3 3 23
:
9 14 21
6 Purbach 12 4 4 4 23
:
22 1 16
7 Sankt Andrä 12 5 1 6 13
:
20 -7 16
8 Neufeld/L. 12 4 3 5 19
:
16 3 15
9 Zagersdorf 12 4 3 5 20
:
25 -5 15
10 Zillingtal 12 4 0 8 19
:
28 -9 12
11 Oslip 12 4 0 8 17
:
35 -18 12
12 Großhöflein 12 2 0 10 19
:
35 -16 6
13 Stotzing 12 1 2 9 9
:
40 -31 5
14 Sankt 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wiesfleck 12 10 1 1 44
:
15 29 31
2 Hannersdorf 12 10 0 2 34
:
14 20 30
3 M. Neuhodis 12 8 1 3 42
:
22 20 25
4 Zuberbach 12 8 0 4 42
:
20 22 24
5 Schützen 12 7 1 4 35
:
14 21 22
6 Redlschlag 11 6 2 3 40
:
21 19 20
7 Schachendorf 12 6 1 5 21
:
29 -8 19
8 Siget 12 4 1 7 22
:
35 -13 13
9 Oberschützen 12 4 1 7 17
:
35 -18 13
10 Mariasdorf 12 4 0 8 21
:
37 -16 12
11 Riedlingsdorf 11 2 1 8 20
:
39 -19 7
12 Hochart 12 2 1 9 19
:
39 -20 7
13 Kroisegg 12 1 0 11 8
:
45 -37 3
Burgenländische Ligen - LK 4
2. Klasse Süd B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gem. Tobaj 10 9 1 0 46
:
12 34 28
2 Rohrbrunn 10 7 1 2 33
:
13 20 22
3 Wallendorf 10 7 1 2 33
:
14 19 22
4 Gerersdorf-S 10 6 1 3 22
:
13 9 19
5 Burgauberg 10 5 1 4 21
:
13 8 16
6 Minihof-Lieb 10 4 2 4 17
:
23 -6 14
7 Dobersdorf 10 4 1 5 18
:
25 -7 13
8 Kirchfidisch 10 3 2 5 19
:
29 -10 11
9 Ollersdorf 10 2 1 7 13
:
29 -16 7
10 Wolfau 10 1 2 7 14
:
33 -19 5
11 Mogersdorf 10 0 1 9 7
:
39 -32 1
Nach oben
© 1999 - 2020 sport4u.at