Österreich/Kärnten - Saison 2019/20

Kärntner Liga 1. Klassen 2. Klassen LK= Leistungsklasse (Kärnten)

Ligen Österreich
Bundesliga
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Salzburg 10 9 1 0 46
:
9 37 28
2 LASK 10 7 2 1 18
:
6 12 23
3 WAC 10 7 1 2 27
:
10 17 22
4 Rapid 10 6 2 2 22
:
13 9 20
5 Sturm Graz 10 5 1 4 15
:
10 5 16
6 Hartberg 10 3 3 4 20
:
23 -3 12
7 Austria Wien 10 3 2 5 14
:
20 -6 11
8 Mattersburg 10 3 1 6 14
:
25 -11 10
9 WSG Tirol 10 2 3 5 13
:
20 -7 9
10 Altach 10 2 1 7 16
:
26 -10 7
11 St. Pölten 10 1 3 6 6
:
29 -23 6
12 Admira 10 1 2 7 8
:
28 -20 5

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 A.Klagenfurt 10 6 4 0 23
:
12 11 22
2 Ried 10 6 2 2 18
:
12 6 20
3 A. Lustenau 10 5 2 3 24
:
22 2 17
4 BW Linz 10 5 1 4 20
:
16 4 16
5 Dornbirn 10 4 3 3 20
:
12 8 15
6 Lafnitz 10 4 3 3 14
:
12 2 15
7 Horn 10 4 2 4 26
:
23 3 14
8 V. Steyr 10 4 2 4 13
:
11 2 14
9 Liefering 10 3 4 3 19
:
19 0 13
10 GAK 1902 10 4 1 5 12
:
14 -2 13
11 Juniors 10 4 1 5 17
:
21 -4 13
12 Amstetten 10 4 1 5 16
:
20 -4 13
13 W. Innsbruck 10 4 1 5 10
:
14 -4 13
14 FAC Wien 10 3 3 4 10
:
14 -4 12
15 Young Violet 10 2 2 6 16
:
22 -6 8
16 KSV 1919 10 1 2 7 10
:
24 -14 5

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Sturm Graz A. 12 7 3 2 25
:
10 15 24
2 SC Weiz 12 7 2 3 29
:
19 10 23
3 Gleisdorf 09 13 7 2 4 28
:
19 9 23
4 St. Anna am Aigen 12 7 2 3 18
:
12 6 23
5 Vöcklamarkt 13 7 2 4 28
:
26 2 23
6 Gurten 12 6 3 3 22
:
14 8 21
7 Bad Gleichenberg 13 7 0 6 30
:
25 5 21
8 WSC Hertha 11 6 2 3 26
:
16 10 20
9 Kalsdorf 13 5 4 4 14
:
17 -3 19
10 Allerheiligen 12 5 3 4 20
:
19 1 18
11 WAC Amat. 11 5 0 6 25
:
22 3 15
12 Junge Wikinger Ried 12 4 2 6 22
:
21 1 14
13 DSC 12 4 2 6 21
:
20 1 14
14 ATSV Wolfsberg 12 2 4 6 17
:
19 -2 10
15 Wels FC 13 1 2 10 11
:
39 -28 5
16 Stadl-Paura 13 1 1 11 12
:
50 -38 4
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mannsdorf-Gr 11 10 1 0 22
:
5 17 31
2 Wr. Sport-Club 11 9 0 2 32
:
14 18 27
3 Ebreichsdorf 12 7 5 0 24
:
7 17 26
4 SK Rapid II 11 7 4 0 21
:
7 14 25
5 SG Stripfing 12 6 3 3 20
:
11 9 21
6 Neusiedl am See 12 7 0 5 21
:
17 4 21
7 Draßburg 12 6 1 5 21
:
25 -4 19
8 Team Wiener Linien 12 5 3 4 15
:
15 0 18
9 Mattersburg A. 12 4 1 7 18
:
19 -1 13
10 Bruck/Leitha 12 4 1 7 18
:
24 -6 13
11 Wiener Neustadt 12 4 1 7 16
:
28 -12 13
12 Mauerwerk 12 3 2 7 16
:
23 -7 11
13 Wiener Viktoria 11 2 2 7 13
:
22 -9 8
14 Traiskirchen 12 2 1 9 15
:
27 -12 7
15 Admira Juniors 11 1 3 7 10
:
19 -9 6
16 Leobendorf 11 2 0 9 8
:
27 -19 6
Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 SAK 14 13 1 0 57
:
17 40 40
2 Saalfelden 14 10 3 1 38
:
10 28 33
3 Seekirchen 14 7 5 2 28
:
18 10 26
4 Anif 14 5 5 4 33
:
29 4 20
5 Grödig 14 5 3 6 25
:
22 3 18
6 A. Salzburg 14 5 2 7 24
:
23 1 17
7 St. Johann 14 5 2 7 19
:
28 -9 17
8 Wals-Grünau 14 5 1 8 25
:
32 -7 16
9 Kuchl 14 2 3 9 18
:
34 -16 9
10 Bischofshofe 14 0 1 13 12
:
66 -54 1
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Schwaz 15 8 5 2 36
:
26 10 29
2 Wörgl 15 7 6 2 35
:
15 20 27
3 Telfs 14 6 5 3 33
:
29 4 23
4 Imst 15 7 2 6 26
:
26 0 23
5 Kitzbühel 14 6 3 5 27
:
19 8 21
6 Reichenau 14 5 4 5 35
:
26 9 19
7 Hall 14 5 3 6 26
:
23 3 18
8 Kufstein 14 5 2 7 17
:
32 -15 17
9 Zirl 15 3 3 9 23
:
41 -18 12
10 Innsbruck II 14 2 3 9 21
:
42 -21 9

Ligen Österreich
Eliteliga (Regionalliga) Vorarlberg
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Dornbirner SV 14 11 1 2 35
:
17 18 34
2 Altach Juniors 13 8 0 5 36
:
23 13 24
3 Hohenems 13 7 3 3 28
:
19 9 24
4 Bregenz 14 6 5 3 31
:
22 9 23
5 Langenegg 14 6 3 5 27
:
28 -1 21
6 Wolfurt 13 5 3 5 26
:
24 2 18
7 Lauterach 14 2 6 6 25
:
33 -8 12
8 A. Lustenau (A) 14 3 3 8 22
:
43 -21 12
9 Röthis 13 2 5 6 22
:
26 -4 11
10 Rankweil 14 3 1 10 28
:
45 -17 10

Kärnten - LK 1
Kärntner Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gmünd 12 8 2 2 24
:
11 13 26
2 St. Jakob/Ros. 12 8 0 4 27
:
16 11 24
3 Treibach 12 7 1 4 26
:
21 5 22
4 St. Michael/Bl. 12 6 4 2 20
:
17 3 22
5 Ferlach 12 6 3 3 21
:
16 5 21
6 Bleiburg 12 6 2 4 16
:
14 2 20
7 Maria Saal 12 5 4 3 26
:
18 8 19
8 Dellach/Gail 12 5 3 4 33
:
27 6 18
9 Spittal/Drau 12 4 4 4 24
:
22 2 16
10 KAC 1909 12 4 4 4 17
:
20 -3 16
11 Lendorf 12 4 3 5 16
:
17 -1 15
12 Völkermarkt 12 3 4 5 14
:
18 -4 13
13 Feldkirchen 12 2 6 4 19
:
27 -8 12
14 Kraig 12 3 1 8 15
:
28 -13 10
15 Köttmannsdor 12 1 4 7 5
:
14 -9 7
16 SAK 12 1 1 10 14
:
31 -17 4
Nach oben
Kärnten - LK 2
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wölfnitz 12 7 3 2 25
:
12 13 24
2 ASK Klagenfurt 12 7 3 2 28
:
18 10 24
3 Grafenstein 12 6 5 1 28
:
17 11 23
4 A. Klagenfurt (A) 12 6 4 2 28
:
17 11 22
5 St. Stefan 12 6 4 2 28
:
25 3 22
6 Eberstein 12 5 4 3 26
:
19 7 19
7 St. Andrä/Lav. 12 4 6 2 32
:
23 9 18
8 Sele Zell 12 5 3 4 23
:
19 4 18
9 Rückersdorf 12 4 3 5 24
:
26 -2 15
10 St. Michael/ 12 3 5 4 22
:
21 1 14
11 Donau 12 4 1 7 20
:
25 -5 13
12 ASV 12 3 3 6 24
:
27 -3 12
13 Gurnitz 12 2 5 5 21
:
24 -3 11
14 Gallizien 12 3 2 7 16
:
33 -17 11
15 Ludmannsdorf 12 1 5 6 15
:
28 -13 8
16 Ruden 12 2 0 10 11
:
37 -26 6
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Admira Villach 12 7 3 2 33
:
15 18 24
2 Landskron 12 5 5 2 23
:
17 6 20
3 Sirnitz 12 5 5 2 31
:
28 3 20
4 Matrei 12 6 1 5 20
:
17 3 19
5 Lienz 11 5 3 3 23
:
15 8 18
6 Radenthein 11 5 2 4 26
:
18 8 17
7 Nußdorf 12 4 5 3 28
:
24 4 17
8 Hermagor 12 4 3 5 18
:
22 -4 15
9 Lind 12 5 0 7 22
:
34 -12 15
10 Thal/Assling 11 3 5 3 22
:
21 1 14
11 Sachsenburg 12 4 2 6 24
:
31 -7 14
12 Seeboden 11 3 3 5 13
:
21 -8 12
13 Greifenburg 12 3 2 7 22
:
32 -10 11
14 Ledenitzen 12 3 1 8 15
:
25 -10 10
Nach oben
Kärnten - LK 3
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Penk 12 10 0 2 39
:
11 28 30
2 Kirchbach 12 9 1 2 35
:
18 17 28
3 Irschen 12 8 2 2 47
:
23 24 26
4 Dellach/Dr. 12 7 1 4 29
:
23 6 22
5 Dölsach 12 6 2 4 25
:
20 5 20
6 Sillian 12 5 3 4 15
:
21 -6 18
7 Oberlienz 12 5 2 5 24
:
27 -3 17
8 Lurnfeld 12 5 1 6 20
:
25 -5 16
9 Egg 12 4 2 6 19
:
18 1 14
10 Kötschach 12 4 2 6 20
:
28 -8 14
11 SG Virgental 12 3 3 6 21
:
34 -13 12
12 O. Mölltal 12 2 4 6 17
:
34 -17 10
13 Tristach 12 2 1 9 16
:
29 -13 7
14 Mölltal 12 1 2 9 12
:
28 -16 5
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Velden 12 9 3 0 28
:
12 16 30
2 Rothenthurn 12 8 3 1 37
:
13 24 27
3 VSV 12 8 1 3 34
:
14 20 25
4 SG Schiefling 12 6 2 4 28
:
24 4 20
5 Stockenboi 12 6 2 4 29
:
28 1 20
6 Bodensdorf 12 5 3 4 23
:
23 0 18
7 Feffernitz 12 5 2 5 34
:
25 9 17
8 Faakersee 11 5 1 5 29
:
24 5 16
9 Maria 12 5 1 6 22
:
19 3 16
10 Nötsch 12 4 3 5 19
:
23 -4 15
11 Malta 12 4 2 6 21
:
22 -1 14
12 Gmünd 1b 12 4 2 6 22
:
42 -20 14
13 Magdalen 12 4 0 8 25
:
35 -10 12
14 Feistritz/Ro 12 3 1 8 17
:
38 -21 10
15 Rennweg 12 3 0 9 27
:
45 -18 9
16 Wernberg 11 1 4 6 16
:
24 -8 7

Kärnten - LK 3
1. Klasse C
1. Klasse D
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Friesach 12 9 2 1 33
:
12 21 29
2 St. Veit 12 8 4 0 31
:
8 23 28
3 Treibach B 12 8 1 3 29
:
19 10 25
4 Liebenfels 12 7 1 4 28
:
15 13 22
5 Guttaring 12 6 4 2 27
:
20 7 22
6 O. Metnitztal 12 5 2 5 18
:
17 1 17
7 Launsdorf 12 5 2 5 23
:
23 0 17
8 Oberglan 12 5 1 6 22
:
20 2 16
9 Reichenau 12 4 2 6 20
:
20 0 14
10 Kappel 12 3 2 7 19
:
37 -18 11
11 Ebental 12 3 2 7 13
:
34 -21 11
12 Steuerberg 12 2 4 6 13
:
19 -6 10
13 Glanegg 12 3 1 8 13
:
30 -17 10
14 HSV 12 1 2 9 10
:
25 -15 5

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Eisenkappel 12 10 1 1 44
:
17 27 31
2 Mittlern 12 10 0 2 48
:
12 36 30
3 Globasnitz 12 9 1 2 31
:
18 13 28
4 Tainach 12 7 3 2 33
:
15 18 24
5 Sittersdorf 12 7 3 2 29
:
14 15 24
6 Lavamünd 12 8 0 4 33
:
24 9 24
7 St. Margaret 12 7 0 5 28
:
17 11 21
8 Ferlach 12 5 4 3 23
:
20 3 19
9 Griffen 12 6 1 5 26
:
32 -6 19
10 Kühnsdorf 12 4 2 6 16
:
20 -4 14
11 St. Leonhard 12 3 2 7 18
:
25 -7 11
12 St. Margaret 12 2 3 7 17
:
30 -13 9
13 Klopeiner Se 12 2 2 8 11
:
24 -13 8
14 SAK Amat. 12 2 2 8 18
:
42 -24 8
Nach oben
Känten - LK 4
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Grafendorf 10 7 0 3 39
:
20 19 21:9
2 St. Jakob/De 10 7 0 3 28
:
17 11 21:9
3 Baldramsdorf 9 6 1 2 18
:
8 10 19:7
4 Oberdrauburg 10 6 0 4 23
:
19 4 18:12
5 Matrei II 10 6 0 4 23
:
21 2 18:12
6 Ainet 10 5 2 3 22
:
16 6 17:11
7 Lienz 1b 9 5 0 4 19
:
15 4 15:12
8 Berg 10 4 0 6 17
:
31 -14 12:18
9 Nußdorf 1b 10 0 2 8 14
:
34 -20 2:26
10 Nikolsdorf 10 0 1 9 11
:
33 -22 1:28
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kleinkirchheim 12 11 1 0 47
:
12 35 34
2 Arnoldstein 12 8 1 3 46
:
19 27 25
3 Arriach 12 7 4 1 41
:
24 17 25
4 Bad Bleiberg 12 8 1 3 31
:
18 13 25
5 Treffen 12 6 1 5 34
:
27 7 19
6 Rosegg 12 6 1 5 24
:
21 3 19
7 Afritz 12 4 3 5 17
:
32 -15 15
8 Admira 1b 12 4 2 6 33
:
34 -1 14
9 Obermillstatt 12 4 2 6 26
:
29 -3 14
10 Ferndorf 12 4 2 6 19
:
37 -18 14
11 Spittal/Drau 1b 12 4 1 7 26
:
32 -6 13
12 Draschitz 11 3 1 7 21
:
35 -14 10
13 Gitschtal 11 2 0 9 14
:
41 -27 6
14 SG Weißenstein 12 1 2 9 8
:
26 -18 5

Kärnten - LK 4
2. Klasse C
2. Klasse D
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Sörg 11 11 0 0 33
:
5 28 33
2 Straßburg 11 8 2 1 46
:
18 28 26
3 Viktring 11 6 2 3 29
:
18 11 20
4 Kraig B 11 5 2 4 28
:
20 8 17
5 Techelsberg 12 5 1 6 40
:
30 10 16
6 SG Krumpendorf 11 4 4 3 30
:
29 1 16
7 Weitensfeld 11 5 0 6 19
:
26 -7 15
8 St. Urban 11 5 0 6 20
:
31 -11 15
9 Moosburg 10 4 2 4 19
:
15 4 14
10 Wietersdorf 10 4 1 5 22
:
31 -9 13
11 Himmelberg 11 3 0 8 30
:
40 -10 9
12 Gurk 11 3 0 8 18
:
28 -10 9
13 Maria Rain 11 1 0 10 12
:
55 -43 3
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Preitenegg 10 8 1 1 40
:
7 33 25
2 St. Paul 10 7 1 2 38
:
13 25 22
3 Maria Rojach 10 5 4 1 36
:
13 23 19
4 KAC B Junior 10 5 1 4 36
:
13 23 16
5 Frantschach 10 4 2 4 23
:
33 -10 14
6 SG SV Magdal 10 3 1 6 16
:
26 -10 10
7 ASV B Junior 10 3 0 7 15
:
36 -21 9
8 Reichenfels 10 0 0 10 5
:
68 -63 0

Kärnten - LK 4
2. Klasse E
Nach oben
© 1999 - 2019 sport4u.at