Österreich/Steiermark - Saison 2019/20

Unterligen Gebietsligen 1. Klassen LK = Leistungsklasse (Steiermark)

Ligen Österreich
Bundesliga Grunddurchgang
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Salzburg 4 4 0 0 17
:
3 14 12
2 LASK 4 3 1 0 7
:
1 6 10
3 Hartberg 4 2 1 1 9
:
6 3 7
4 Rapid 4 2 1 1 5
:
5 0 7
5 WAC 4 2 0 2 10
:
6 4 6
6 Sturm Graz 4 2 0 2 4
:
2 2 6
7 WSG Tirol 4 1 2 1 7
:
6 1 5
8 Austria Wien 4 1 1 2 7
:
8 -1 4
9 Altach 4 1 1 2 7
:
9 -2 4
10 Mattersburg 4 1 0 3 4
:
15 -11 3
11 St. Pölten 4 0 2 2 3
:
12 -9 2
12 Admira 4 0 1 3 2
:
9 -7 1
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 A.Klagenfurt 4 2 2 0 9
:
6 3 8
2 FAC Wien 4 2 1 1 6
:
3 3 7
3 Ried 4 2 1 1 7
:
5 2 7
4 A. Lustenau 4 2 1 1 6
:
4 2 7
5 Juniors 4 2 1 1 5
:
3 2 7
6 GAK 1902 4 2 1 1 4
:
2 2 7
7 Lafnitz 4 2 1 1 4
:
2 2 7
8 BW Linz 4 2 1 1 6
:
6 0 7
9 V. Steyr 4 2 0 2 4
:
4 0 6
10 W. Innsbruck 4 2 0 2 3
:
5 -2 6
11 Amstetten 4 2 0 2 7
:
10 -3 6
12 Horn 4 1 2 1 9
:
6 3 5
13 Dornbirn 4 1 1 2 3
:
4 -1 4
14 Liefering 4 1 1 2 9
:
11 -2 4
15 KSV 1919 4 0 1 3 3
:
6 -3 1
16 Young Violet 4 0 0 4 6
:
14 -8 0

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Sturm Graz A. 4 4 0 0 12
:
4 8 12
2 St. Anna am Aigen 4 4 0 0 8
:
1 7 12
3 DSC 4 3 0 1 12
:
7 5 9
4 SC Weiz 4 3 0 1 7
:
6 1 9
5 WSC Hertha 4 2 1 1 9
:
4 5 7
6 Kalsdorf 4 2 1 1 5
:
3 2 7
7 Bad Gleichenberg 4 2 0 2 9
:
8 1 6
8 Gleisdorf 09 4 2 0 2 5
:
7 -2 6
9 Vöcklamarkt 4 2 0 2 8
:
11 -3 6
10 ATSV Wolfsberg 4 1 2 1 6
:
6 0 5
11 Gurten 4 1 1 2 7
:
7 0 4
12 WAC Amat. 4 1 0 3 9
:
9 0 3
13 Allerheiligen 4 1 0 3 5
:
8 -3 3
14 Wels FC 4 1 0 3 6
:
12 -6 3
15 Junge Wikinger Ried 4 0 1 3 5
:
10 -5 1
16 Stadl-Paura 4 0 0 4 2
:
12 -10 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Ebreichsdorf 3 3 0 0 7
:
1 6 9
2 Mannsdorf-Gr 3 3 0 0 3
:
0 3 9
3 Neusiedl am See 3 2 0 1 5
:
1 4 6
4 Wr. Sport-Club 3 2 0 1 8
:
5 3 6
5 Draßburg 3 2 0 1 3
:
5 -2 6
6 SG Stripfing 3 1 2 0 7
:
2 5 5
7 SK Rapid II 2 1 1 0 3
:
2 1 4
8 Wiener Neustadt 3 1 1 1 5
:
6 -1 4
9 Bruck/Leitha 3 1 0 2 5
:
6 -1 3
10 Mattersburg A. 3 1 0 2 2
:
3 -1 3
11 Wiener Viktoria 3 1 0 2 4
:
6 -2 3
12 Leobendorf 3 1 0 2 4
:
7 -3 3
13 Team Wiener Linien 3 1 0 2 4
:
7 -3 3
14 Traiskirchen 3 0 1 2 3
:
6 -3 1
15 Mauerwerk 3 0 1 2 2
:
6 -4 1
16 Admira Juniors 2 0 0 2 0
:
2 -2 0

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 SAK 5 4 1 0 22
:
9 13 13
2 Seekirchen 5 4 0 1 10
:
5 5 12
3 Saalfelden 5 3 2 0 9
:
3 6 11
4 A. Salzburg 5 3 1 1 13
:
8 5 10
5 Grödig 5 2 1 2 10
:
8 2 7
6 St. Johann 5 2 1 2 9
:
9 0 7
7 Anif 5 1 3 1 13
:
12 1 6
8 Wals-Grünau 5 1 0 4 9
:
14 -5 3
9 Kuchl 5 0 1 4 6
:
14 -8 1
10 Bischofshofe 5 0 0 5 4
:
23 -19 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Schwaz 6 5 0 1 17
:
14 3 15
2 Kitzbühel 6 4 1 1 16
:
6 10 13
3 Wörgl 6 3 3 0 16
:
6 10 12
4 Telfs 5 3 1 1 16
:
15 1 10
5 Reichenau 6 2 2 2 18
:
12 6 8
6 Imst 6 2 1 3 10
:
12 -2 7
7 Hall 6 1 3 2 11
:
12 -1 6
8 Innsbruck II 5 1 1 3 12
:
18 -6 4
9 Zirl 6 1 1 4 9
:
15 -6 4
10 Kufstein 6 0 1 5 4
:
19 -15 1

Ligen Österreich
Eliteliga (Regionalliga) Vorarlberg
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Dornbirner SV 5 5 0 0 13
:
3 10 15
2 Altach Juniors 5 4 0 1 15
:
6 9 12
3 Bregenz 5 2 3 0 11
:
7 4 9
4 Wolfurt 5 2 2 1 13
:
9 4 8
5 Hohenems 5 2 1 2 11
:
6 5 7
6 Rankweil 5 1 1 3 9
:
12 -3 4
7 Lauterach 5 0 4 1 9
:
12 -3 4
8 Langenegg 5 1 1 3 6
:
14 -8 4
9 Röthis 5 0 2 3 6
:
12 -6 2
10 A. Lustenau (A) 5 0 2 3 7
:
19 -12 2

Steirische Ligen - LK 1 + 2
Landesliga
Oberliga Nord
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Michael 2 2 0 0 5
:
0 5 6
2 Bruck 2 2 0 0 4
:
1 3 6
3 Voitsberg 2 1 1 0 4
:
1 3 4
4 Lafnitz Amat 2 1 1 0 4
:
2 2 4
5 DSV Leoben 2 1 1 0 3
:
1 2 4
6 Gnas 2 1 1 0 3
:
1 2 4
7 Wildon 2 1 1 0 2
:
1 1 4
8 Mettersdorf 2 1 0 1 5
:
3 2 3
9 Hlg. Kreuz/W 2 1 0 1 4
:
3 1 3
10 Gamlitz 2 1 0 1 3
:
5 -2 3
11 Fürstenfeld 2 0 2 0 2
:
2 0 2
12 Rottenmann 2 0 1 1 2
:
4 -2 1
13 Liezen 2 0 0 2 1
:
4 -3 0
14 Ilzer SV 2 0 0 2 1
:
5 -4 0
15 Frauental 2 0 0 2 1
:
6 -5 0
16 Lebring 2 0 0 2 0
:
5 -5 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Obdach 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
2 Trofaiach 1 1 0 0 2
:
0 2 3
3 Kindberg-Mür 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
4 Judenburg 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
5 Hinterberg 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
6 KSV Amat. 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
7 Murau 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
8 Krieglach 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
9 ESV Knittelfeld 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
10 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
11 Schladming 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
12 St. Lorenzen/Kn. 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
13 Irdning 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
14 Bad Mitterndorf 1 0 0 1 0
:
2 -2 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 2
Oberliga Mitte
Oberliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Frohnleiten 1 1 0 0 6
:
2 4 3
2 Rein 1 1 0 0 4
:
0 4 3
3 Köflach 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
4 Bärnbach 1 1 0 0 2
:
0 2 3
5 Rebenland 1 1 0 0 2
:
0 2 3
6 Gleinstätten 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
7 Gabersdorf 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
8 Transporte 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
9 Straß 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
10 Gratkorn 1 0 0 1 0
:
2 -2 0
11 Gössendorf 1 0 0 1 0
:
2 -2 0
12 Pachern 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
13 Tobelbad 1 0 0 1 2
:
6 -4 0
14 Mooskirchen 1 0 0 1 0
:
4 -4 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Fehring 1 1 0 0 6
:
0 6 3
2 Anger 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
3 Hartberg Amat. 1 1 0 0 5
:
3 2 3
4 B. Waltersdorf 1 1 0 0 3
:
2 1 3
5 Pöllau 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
6 Ilztal 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
7 Pischelsdorf 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
8 Fladnitz/T. 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
9 Raiffeisen 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
10 Waldbach 1 0 0 1 2
:
3 -1 0
11 Feldbach 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
12 Krottendorf 1 0 0 1 3
:
5 -2 0
13 Gleisdorf II 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
14 Kirchberg 1 0 0 1 0
:
6 -6 0
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Mitte
Unterliga Nord A
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Werndorf 1 1 0 0 6
:
1 5 3
2 GAK 1902 Ama. 1 1 0 0 4
:
1 3 3
3 Unterpremstätten 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
4 Kumberg 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
5 Kainbach-Hönigtal 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
6 Eggersdorf 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
7 Hitzendorf 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
8 Peggau 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
9 Hausmannstätten 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
10 Kalsdorf II 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
11 Thal I 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
12 Raaba-Grambach 1 0 0 1 1
:
4 -3 0
13 Andritz 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
14 Deutschfeistritz 1 0 0 1 1
:
6 -5 0

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mürzzuschlag 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
2 Pernegg 1 1 0 0 5
:
3 2 3
3 Ausseerland 1 1 0 0 3
:
1 2 3
4 Pruggern 2 1 0 1 6
:
5 1 3
5 Admont 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
6 Thörl 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
7 Veitsch 1 0 1 0 4
:
4 0 1
8 WSV Liezen 1 0 1 0 4
:
4 0 1
9 Kindberg-Mürzhofen 1 0 1 0 3
:
3 0 1
10 Lassing 1 0 1 0 3
:
3 0 1
11 Haus/E. 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
12 Stainach-Grimming 1 0 0 1 1
:
3 -2 0
13 Wartberg 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
14 Stanz 2 0 0 2 7
:
11 -4 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Nord B
Unterliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 R.Kapfenberg 1 1 0 0 10
:
1 9 3
2 St. Peter/Fr. 1 1 0 0 4
:
1 3 3
3 Pöls 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
4 Neumarkt 1 1 0 0 2
:
0 2 3
5 St. Margarethen 1 1 0 0 5
:
4 1 3
6 St. Peter/Kb. 1 1 0 0 3
:
2 1 3
7 Zeltweg 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
8 Bruck/Mur II 1 0 0 1 4
:
5 -1 0
9 Kobenz 1 0 0 1 2
:
3 -1 0
10 Niklasdorf 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
11 Fohnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0
:
2 -2 0
12 Oberwölz 1 0 0 1 1
:
4 -3 0
13 Lobmingtal 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
14 Kraubath 1 0 0 1 1
:
10 -9 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Hartberg/U. 1 1 0 0 6
:
0 6 3
2 Sonnhofen 1 1 0 0 4
:
0 4 3
3 Vorau 1 1 0 0 4
:
0 4 3
4 Birkfeld 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
5 Gr. Steinbac 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
6 Bad Blumau 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
7 Passail 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
8 Pöllauberg 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
9 Greinbach 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
10 Rohrbach 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
11 Strallegg 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
12 Burgau 1 0 0 1 0
:
4 -4 0
13 Gutenberg 1 0 0 1 0
:
4 -4 0
14 Weiz II 1 0 0 1 0
:
6 -6 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Süd
Unterliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Peter/O. 1 1 0 0 2
:
0 2 3
2 Pircha 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
3 Klöch 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
4 Frannach 1 0 1 0 3
:
3 0 1
5 St. Stefan/R. 1 0 1 0 3
:
3 0 1
6 Loipersdorf 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
7 Fürstenfeld 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
8 Hof 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
9 Straden 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
10 Halbenrain 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
11 St. Margarethen/R 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
12 Paldau 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
13 Deutsch Goritz 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
14 Kirchbach 1 0 0 1 0
:
2 -2 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lannach 1 1 0 0 6
:
2 4 3
2 Pölfing-Brunn 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
3 Tillmitsch 1 1 0 0 2
:
0 2 3
4 Gr. St. Florian 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
5 Dobl 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
6 Flavia Solva 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
7 St. Veit i.d.S. 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
8 Leibnitz 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
9 Ragnitz 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
10 Hengsberg 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
11 Schwanberg 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
12 Ligist 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
13 Gralla 1 0 0 1 0
:
2 -2 0
14 Bad Gams 1 0 0 1 2
:
6 -4 0
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Enns
Gebietsliga Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Aigen 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
2 Gröbming 1 1 0 0 2
:
0 2 3
3 Landl 1 1 0 0 3
:
2 1 3
4 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
5 Ramsau 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
6 Hall 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
7 Radmer 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
8 blarn 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
9 Öblarn 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
10 Ardning 1 0 0 1 2
:
3 -1 0
11 Trieben 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
12 Gaishorn 1 0 0 1 0
:
2 -2 0
13 Schladming I 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wundschuh 1 1 0 0 7
:
0 7 3
2 Übelbach 1 1 0 0 6
:
2 4 3
3 Fernitz-Mellach 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
4 LUV Graz 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
5 Feldkirchen 1 1 0 0 2
:
0 2 3
6 Gratkorn II 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
7 Edelstauden 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
8 Liebenau 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
9 Vasoldsberg 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
10 Murfeld 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
11 Gösting 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
12 St. Marein/Graz 1 0 0 1 0
:
2 -2 0
13 Mariatrost 1 0 0 1 2
:
6 -4 0
14 Gratwein-Str 1 0 0 1 0
:
7 -7 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Mur
Gebietsliga Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Oberzeiring 1 1 0 0 5
:
2 3 3
2 St. Peter/J. 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
3 Spielberg 1 1 0 0 4
:
3 1 3
4 St. Lambrecht 1 0 1 0 3
:
3 0 1
5 Stadl 1 0 1 0 3
:
3 0 1
6 St. Peter/Kb. II 1 0 1 0 3
:
3 0 1
7 Gaal 1 0 1 0 3
:
3 0 1
8 Krakaudorf 1 0 1 0 3
:
3 0 1
9 Weißkirchen 1 0 1 0 3
:
3 0 1
10 FC Knittelfeld 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
11 Scheifling 1 0 0 1 3
:
4 -1 0
12 Schöder 1 0 0 1 2
:
5 -3 0
13 St. Georgen/J. 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Parschlug 1 1 0 0 7
:
1 6 3
2 Proleb 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
3 DSV Juniors II 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
4 Breitenau 1 1 0 0 3
:
2 1 3
5 SV Bruck 1 1 0 0 3
:
2 1 3
6 Tragöß - St. Katharein 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
7 Mariazell 1 0 0 1 2
:
3 -1 0
8 Mautern 1 0 0 1 2
:
3 -1 0
9 Gußwerk 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
10 St. Michael II 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
11 Turnau 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
12 St. Marein-Lorenzen 1 0 0 1 1
:
7 -6 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Ost
Gebietsliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Ratten 2 2 0 0 6
:
2 4 6
2 St. Ruprecht/R. 1 1 0 0 4
:
0 4 3
3 Kaindorf 1 1 0 0 4
:
1 3 3
4 Puch b. Weiz 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
5 Festenburg 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
6 St.Johann/Haide 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
7 Pinggau-Friedberg 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
8 Dechantskirchen 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
9 Grafendorf 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
10 St. Jakob/W. 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
11 Mitterdorf/R. 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
12 St. Lorenzen/W. 1 0 0 1 1
:
4 -3 0
13 Naintsch 2 0 0 2 2
:
6 -4 0
14 Stubenberg 1 0 0 1 0
:
4 -4 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Siebing 1 1 0 0 8
:
3 5 3
2 Bairisch Kölldorf 1 1 0 0 4
:
0 4 3
3 Sinabelkirch 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
4 Großwilfersdorf 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
5 Weinburg 1 1 0 0 2
:
0 2 3
6 Wolfsberg 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
7 Mühldorf 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
8 Nestelbach 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
9 Kapfenstein 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
10 Murfeld Süd 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
11 Breitenfeld 1 0 0 1 0
:
2 -2 0
12 Gnas II 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
13 Unterlamm 1 0 0 1 0
:
4 -4 0
14 Pertlstein/Fehring 1 0 0 1 3
:
8 -5 0
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4 + 5
Gebietsliga West
1. Klasse Enns
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Kaindorf/S. 1 1 0 0 4
:
0 4 3
2 Stallhofen 1 1 0 0 4
:
1 3 3
3 St. Stefan/St. 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
4 Eibiswald 1 1 0 0 3
:
1 2 3
5 Lankowitz 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
6 Preding 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
7 Ehrenhausen/We 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
8 Grenzland 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
9 Stainz 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
10 Söding 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
11 Allerheiligen/W II 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
12 St. Martin/S. 1 0 0 1 1
:
3 -2 0
13 Heimschuh 1 0 0 1 1
:
4 -3 0
14 Wettmannstätten 1 0 0 1 0
:
4 -4 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Tauplitz 1 1 0 0 12
:
0 12 3
2 Wörschach 1 1 0 0 6
:
0 6 3
3 Rottenmann II 1 1 0 0 4
:
1 3 3
4 Ausseerland 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
5 Wald/Sch. 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
6 SC Liezen II 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
7 Stein/Enns 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
8 St. Martin/Gr. 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
9 Selzthal 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
10 B. Mitterndorf II 1 0 0 1 1
:
4 -3 0
11 Gröbming II 1 0 0 1 0
:
6 -6 0
12 SG Aigen/Öblarn/Irdning 1 0 0 1 0
:
12 -12 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mitte A
1. Klasse Mitte B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Frohnleiten II 1 1 0 0 6
:
0 6 3
2 Stiwoll 1 1 0 0 5
:
1 4 3
3 Semriach 1 1 0 0 6
:
3 3 3
4 St. Radegund 1 1 0 0 4
:
1 3 3
5 Puch 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
6 Weinitzen 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
7 Grazer SC 1 1 0 0 2
:
0 2 3
8 Gratwein-Str 1 0 0 1 0
:
2 -2 0
9 Kainbach-Hön 1 0 0 1 3
:
6 -3 0
10 Andritz II 1 0 0 1 1
:
4 -3 0
11 Peggau II 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
12 Stattegg 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
13 Thall II 1 0 0 1 1
:
5 -4 0
14 Mariatrost II 1 0 0 1 0
:
6 -6 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lieboch 1 1 0 0 8
:
0 8 3:0
2 Gössendorf 1 1 0 0 6
:
0 6 3:0
3 Lassnitzhöhe 1 1 0 0 5
:
1 4 3:0
4 Pirka 1 1 0 0 4
:
0 4 3:0
5 Seiersberg 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3:0
6 Justiz 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3:0
7 ESK Graz 1 1 0 0 3
:
2 1 3:0
8 Strassgang 1 0 0 1 2
:
3 -1 0:3
9 Unterpremstätten 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0:3
10 Petersdorf II 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0:3
11 SG Söding/H 1 0 0 1 1
:
5 -4 0:3
12 Feldkirchen II 1 0 0 1 0
:
4 -4 0:3
13 Pachern II 1 0 0 1 0
:
6 -6 0:3
14 Hausmannstätten 1 0 0 1 0
:
8 -8 0:3

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mur
1. Klasse Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Seckau 1 1 0 0 15
:
0 15 3
2 Neumarkt II 1 1 0 0 10
:
0 10 3
3 SG Stadl/Murau II 1 1 0 0 6
:
1 5 3
4 Obdach II 1 1 0 0 3
:
1 2 3
5 Lobmingtal II 1 1 0 0 3
:
1 2 3
6 Zeltweg II 1 0 1 0 5
:
5 0 1
7 SG St.Margarethen 1 0 1 0 5
:
5 0 1
8 Judenburg II 1 0 0 1 1
:
3 -2 0
9 Oberwölz II 1 0 0 1 1
:
3 -2 0
10 SG Pöls II 1 0 0 1 1
:
6 -5 0
11 Proleb II 1 0 0 1 0
:
10 -10 0
12 St. Stefan/L. 1 0 0 1 0
:
15 -15 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Langenwang 1 1 0 0 4
:
0 4 3
2 Krieglach II 1 1 0 0 4
:
1 3 3
3 Kalwang 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
4 Traboch 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
5 Kammern 1 1 0 0 3
:
1 2 3
6 SG Breitenau 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
7 SG Sankt Barbara/ 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
8 Eisenerz 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
9 PH. Mürzzuschlag 1 0 0 1 1
:
3 -2 0
10 Trofaiach II 1 0 0 1 1
:
4 -3 0
11 Mürzzuschlag II 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
12 Mitterdorf/M. 1 0 0 1 0
:
4 -4 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Ost A
1. Klasse Ost B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Hofkirchen 1 1 0 0 4
:
0 4 3
2 Rohrbach/L. II 1 1 0 0 4
:
1 3 3
3 Schönegg 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
4 Eichberg 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
5 Neudau 1 1 0 0 4
:
2 2 3
6 Schäffern 1 1 0 0 3
:
1 2 3
7 Greinbach II 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
8 Wenigzell 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
9 Saifenboden 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
10 Vornholz 1 0 0 1 2
:
4 -2 0
11 SG Grafendorf 1 0 0 1 1
:
3 -2 0
12 Dienersdorf 1 0 0 1 1
:
4 -3 0
13 Buch/St.Magdalena 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
14 Pinggau-Friedberg 1 0 0 1 0
:
4 -4 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St.Kathrein/Off 1 1 0 0 5
:
1 4 3
2 SG Passail II 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
3 Hirnsdorf 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
4 Miesenbach 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
5 Rollsdorf 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
6 Waisenegg 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
7 Nitscha 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
8 Albersdorf/Pre 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
9 SG Schöcklland 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
10 SG Anger/Pisch 1 0 0 1 1
:
5 -4 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mureck 1 1 0 0 7
:
1 6 3
2 Tieschen 1 1 0 0 5
:
2 3 3
3 Ottendorf 1 1 0 0 3
:
1 2 3
4 Söchau 1 1 0 0 2
:
0 2 3
5 St. Anna/A. II 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
6 Straden II 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
7 Riegersburg 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
8 Kirchberg II 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
9 SG Jagerberg/ 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
10 Hatzendorf 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
11 M. Hartmannsdorf 1 0 0 1 1
:
3 -2 0
12 SG Sinabelkirchen/ 1 0 0 1 0
:
2 -2 0
13 Edelsbach 1 0 0 1 2
:
5 -3 0
14 SG Mühldorf/ 1 0 0 1 1
:
7 -6 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Johann/S. 1 1 0 0 7
:
0 7 3
2 St. Josef 1 1 0 0 6
:
1 5 3
3 St. Andrä/Höch 1 1 0 0 5
:
0 5 3
4 Wies 1 1 0 0 4
:
0 4 3
5 Köflach II 1 1 0 0 4
:
1 3 3
6 St. Nikolai/S 1 1 0 0 3
:
2 1 3
7 Kainach 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
8 Mooskirchen II 1 0 0 1 2
:
3 -1 0
9 Edelschrott 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
10 Pistorf 1 0 0 1 1
:
4 -3 0
11 Großklein II 1 0 0 1 0
:
4 -4 0
12 SPG Pölfing-Brunn 1 0 0 1 1
:
6 -5 0
13 SG Werndorf/Lan 1 0 0 1 0
:
5 -5 0
14 SG Hengsberg/Till 1 0 0 1 0
:
7 -7 0
Nach oben
© 1999 - 2019 sport4u.at