Österreich/Steiermark - Saison 2021/22

Unterligen Gebietsligen 1. Klassen LK = Leistungsklasse (Steiermark)

Ligen Österreich
Bundesliga Grunddurchgang
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Salzburg 22 17 4 1 50
:
13 37 55
2 Sturm Graz 22 10 7 5 46
:
32 14 37
3 WAC 22 11 4 7 34
:
32 2 37
4 Austria Wien 22 8 9 5 31
:
23 8 33
5 Rapid 22 8 7 7 35
:
31 4 31
6 Klagenfurt 22 7 9 6 31
:
33 -2 30
7 Ried 22 7 8 7 31
:
41 -10 29
8 LASK 22 6 7 9 28
:
29 -1 25
9 WSG Tirol 22 5 8 9 30
:
42 -12 23
10 Hartberg 22 5 7 10 29
:
35 -6 22
11 Admira 22 4 8 10 25
:
31 -6 20
12 Altach 22 3 4 15 10
:
38 -28 13
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 A. Lustenau 30 22 4 4 69
:
26 43 70
2 FAC Wien 30 20 5 5 51
:
18 33 65
3 BW Linz 30 15 9 6 51
:
27 24 54
4 Lafnitz 30 15 7 8 53
:
42 11 52
5 Amstetten 30 15 6 9 59
:
35 24 51
6 Liefering 30 12 10 8 56
:
43 13 46
7 GAK 30 13 7 10 47
:
39 8 46
8 St. Pölten 30 12 6 12 43
:
38 5 42
9 W. Innsbruck 30 11 7 12 46
:
41 5 40
10 V. Steyr 30 10 7 13 39
:
52 -13 37
11 Rapid II 30 8 9 13 45
:
62 -17 33
12 KSV 1919 30 8 6 16 36
:
54 -18 30
13 Horn 30 7 7 16 34
:
55 -21 28
14 Austria Wien II 30 6 7 17 31
:
56 -25 25
15 Juniors OÖ 30 4 11 15 37
:
71 -34 23
16 Dornbirn 30 6 4 20 35
:
73 -38 22

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 STURM GRAZ II 32 22 6 4 105
:
29 76 72
2 DSC 32 18 9 5 62
:
26 36 63
3 Gurten 32 18 8 6 63
:
31 32 62
4 WSC Hertha 32 16 8 8 64
:
34 30 56
5 WAC Amat. 32 15 11 6 71
:
50 21 56
6 Vöcklamarkt 32 15 7 10 46
:
41 5 52
7 Bad Gleichenberg 32 14 9 9 56
:
47 9 51
8 Allerheiligen 32 12 11 9 52
:
48 4 47
9 St. Anna/A. 32 12 8 12 61
:
54 7 44
10 Gleisdorf 09 32 11 11 10 50
:
53 -3 44
11 Weiz 32 13 4 15 47
:
56 -9 43
12 Junge Wikinger 32 9 9 14 50
:
63 -13 36
13 Kalsdorf 32 9 8 15 46
:
54 -8 35
14 Treibach 32 10 5 17 56
:
73 -17 35
15 Wels FC 32 10 3 19 47
:
71 -24 33
16 Spittal/Drau 32 4 6 22 25
:
60 -35 18
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Vienna 1894 26 17 7 2 52
:
18 34 58
2 Stripfing 26 15 9 2 60
:
19 41 54
3 Wiener Sport-Club 26 13 7 6 48
:
32 16 46
4 Leobendorf 26 13 6 7 45
:
37 8 45
5 SC Neusiedl 26 12 5 9 39
:
37 2 41
6 TWL Elektra 26 12 5 9 33
:
31 2 41
7 Marchfeld / Mannsdorf-G 26 10 10 6 44
:
41 3 40
8 Wiener Viktoria 26 11 5 10 36
:
36 0 38
9 Traiskirchen 26 10 5 11 41
:
42 -1 35
10 Bruck/Leitha 26 6 9 11 43
:
44 -1 27
11 Mauerwerk 26 6 5 15 29
:
56 -27 23
12 Admira Juniors 26 4 7 15 33
:
53 -20 19
13 Wiener Neustadt 26 5 4 17 31
:
55 -24 19
14 Draßburg 26 4 4 18 22
:
55 -33 16

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Johann 18 12 3 3 32
:
19 13 39
2 A. Salzburg 18 12 2 4 40
:
17 23 38
3 Pinzgau Saalf. 18 8 6 4 36
:
19 17 30
4 Kuchl 18 9 3 6 29
:
21 8 30
5 Seekirchen 18 8 3 7 32
:
27 5 27
6 Anif 18 8 1 9 28
:
35 -7 25
7 Bischofshofen 18 6 3 9 24
:
30 -6 21
8 Grödig 18 6 2 10 22
:
38 -16 20
9 Wals-Grünau 18 3 5 10 16
:
33 -17 14
10 SAK 1914 18 2 4 12 22
:
42 -20 10

Ligen Österreich
Eliteliga (Regionalliga) Vorarlberg

Steirische Ligen - LK 1 + 2
Landesliga
Oberliga Nord
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 DSV Leoben 30 22 5 3 77
:
19 58 71
2 Voitsberg 30 22 4 4 70
:
21 49 70
3 Lafnitz Amat 30 18 6 6 80
:
29 51 60
4 Mettersdorf 30 14 7 9 62
:
38 24 49
5 Gamlitz 30 12 8 10 52
:
46 6 44
6 Hlg. Kreuz/W 30 12 7 11 46
:
42 4 43
7 Frauental 30 13 4 13 49
:
49 0 43
8 Fürstenfeld 30 12 4 14 45
:
45 0 40
9 Lebring 30 12 4 14 50
:
56 -6 40
10 Wildon 30 11 7 12 43
:
50 -7 40
11 Bruck/Mur 30 10 6 14 50
:
76 -26 36
12 Ilzer SV 30 9 7 14 41
:
65 -24 34
13 Gnas 30 7 8 15 45
:
61 -16 29
14 Liezen 30 5 9 16 27
:
64 -37 24
15 St. Michael 30 6 6 18 29
:
82 -53 24
16 Rottenmann 30 5 8 17 44
:
67 -23 23
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Judenburg 26 19 2 5 89
:
35 54 59
2 KSV Amat. 26 18 0 8 72
:
37 35 54
3 Schladming 26 16 3 7 72
:
41 31 51
4 Kindberg-Mürzhofen 26 15 5 6 77
:
43 34 50
5 Trofaiach 26 15 3 8 67
:
35 32 48
6 Krieglach 26 13 5 8 47
:
39 8 44
7 Obdach 26 12 5 9 47
:
49 -2 41
8 Knittelfeld 26 11 3 12 54
:
47 7 36
9 Murau 26 9 6 11 42
:
49 -7 33
10 Bad Mitterndorf 26 6 10 10 25
:
38 -13 28
11 Irdning 26 7 6 13 32
:
61 -29 27
12 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg 26 7 3 16 38
:
56 -18 24
13 Hinterberg 26 4 2 20 24
:
79 -55 14
14 St. Lorenzen/Kn. 26 3 1 22 22
:
99 -77 10

Steirische Ligen - LK 2
Oberliga Mitte
Oberliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Köflach 26 22 0 4 82
:
29 53 66
2 Mooskirchen 26 16 3 7 58
:
31 27 51
3 Gabersdorf 26 14 3 9 64
:
44 20 45
4 Gössendorf 26 12 7 7 37
:
33 4 43
5 Rein 26 11 5 10 49
:
50 -1 38
6 Frohnleiten 26 10 8 8 42
:
43 -1 38
7 Straß 26 9 10 7 36
:
34 2 37
8 Bärnbach 26 10 6 10 43
:
46 -3 36
9 Großklein 26 9 5 12 47
:
47 0 32
10 Gratkorn 26 8 5 13 32
:
34 -2 29
11 Tobelbad 26 8 5 13 33
:
54 -21 29
12 Rebenland 26 8 5 13 34
:
57 -23 29
13 Pachern 26 6 6 14 47
:
65 -18 24
14 Gleinstätten 26 3 4 19 30
:
67 -37 13
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Fehring 26 24 1 1 98
:
18 80 73
2 Eggendorf/Hartberg 26 20 4 2 91
:
36 55 64
3 Almenland 26 12 7 7 52
:
48 4 43
4 Pischelsdorf 26 13 2 11 66
:
64 2 41
5 Krottendorf 26 12 4 10 44
:
39 5 40
6 Bad Waltersdorf 26 11 5 10 56
:
55 1 38
7 Kirchberg 26 9 11 6 50
:
49 1 38
8 Pöllau 26 10 3 13 44
:
57 -13 33
9 Anger 26 8 6 12 42
:
62 -20 30
10 Eichkögl 26 9 1 16 45
:
65 -20 28
11 Waldbach 26 8 4 14 38
:
58 -20 28
12 Ilztal 26 8 2 16 43
:
53 -10 26
13 Feldbach 26 6 4 16 40
:
64 -24 22
14 Gleisdorf II 26 4 2 20 33
:
74 -41 14
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Mitte
Unterliga Nord A
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Werndorf 26 23 2 1 92
:
18 74 71
2 Hitzendorf 26 22 2 2 101
:
20 81 68
3 Kainbach-Hönigtal 26 16 4 6 85
:
41 44 52
4 Peggau 26 15 5 6 75
:
36 39 50
5 GAK Amat. 26 14 3 9 66
:
46 20 45
6 Kumberg 26 14 2 10 50
:
46 4 44
7 Andritz 26 13 4 9 57
:
35 22 43
8 Unterpremstätten 26 10 4 12 53
:
54 -1 34
9 Raaba-Grambach 26 9 3 14 43
:
71 -28 30
10 Deutschfeistritz 26 8 2 16 35
:
75 -40 26
11 Eggersdorf 26 6 3 17 35
:
65 -30 21
12 Thal 26 6 1 19 40
:
94 -54 19
13 Hausmannstätten 26 3 3 20 22
:
88 -66 12
14 Kalsdorf II 26 3 2 21 34
:
99 -65 11

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Thörl 24 19 2 3 69
:
16 53 59
2 Mürzzuschlag 24 17 5 2 77
:
25 52 56
3 Stainach-Grimming 24 14 4 6 52
:
44 8 46
4 Lassing 24 12 5 7 50
:
34 16 41
5 Ausseerland 24 12 3 9 64
:
47 17 39
6 Pruggern 24 10 3 11 56
:
54 2 33
7 Pernegg 24 7 7 10 39
:
50 -11 28
8 Stanz 24 8 4 12 53
:
67 -14 28
9 WSV Liezen 24 7 6 11 37
:
49 -12 27
10 Admont 24 8 3 13 39
:
54 -15 27
11 Haus/E. 24 8 2 14 34
:
49 -15 26
12 Wartberg 24 7 2 15 29
:
66 -37 23
13 St.Barbara 24 2 4 18 23
:
67 -44 10

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Nord B
Unterliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Peter/Kb. 24 17 4 3 80
:
27 53 55
2 Zeltweg 24 17 4 3 72
:
20 52 55
3 St. Margarethen/Knf. 24 17 2 5 72
:
32 40 53
4 St.Peter-Freienstein 24 16 4 4 69
:
30 39 52
5 R. Kapfenberg 24 13 6 5 62
:
42 20 45
6 Lobmingtal 24 13 2 9 63
:
41 22 41
7 Pöls 24 8 7 9 32
:
45 -13 31
8 Neumarkt 24 7 7 10 43
:
50 -7 28
9 Kobenz 24 7 3 14 32
:
55 -23 24
10 Oberwölz 24 6 3 15 35
:
57 -22 21
11 Bruck/Mur II 24 4 5 15 25
:
54 -29 17
12 Kraubath 24 4 3 17 27
:
83 -56 15
13 Fohnsdorf 24 0 4 20 17
:
93 -76 4
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Greinbach 26 20 1 5 95
:
37 58 61
2 Rohrbach 26 17 4 5 75
:
33 42 55
3 Hartberg/U. 26 15 3 8 65
:
54 11 48
4 Pircha 26 14 3 9 51
:
34 17 45
5 Sonnhofen 26 13 5 8 66
:
49 17 44
6 Pöllauberg 26 12 7 7 46
:
32 14 43
7 Weiz II 26 12 3 11 51
:
49 2 39
8 Vorau 26 10 8 8 49
:
47 2 38
9 Gross Steinbach 26 11 2 13 70
:
66 4 35
10 Birkfeld 26 9 5 12 38
:
51 -13 32
11 Burgau 26 9 4 13 46
:
65 -19 31
12 Strallegg 26 6 2 18 36
:
69 -33 20
13 Gutenberg 26 5 2 19 26
:
73 -47 17
14 Bad Blumau 26 4 1 21 30
:
85 -55 13

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Süd
Unterliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Margarethen/R 24 14 6 4 64
:
34 30 48
2 Frannach 24 14 4 6 53
:
41 12 46
3 Halbenrain 24 12 6 6 65
:
45 20 42
4 St. Peter/O. 24 13 3 8 64
:
53 11 42
5 St. Stefan/R. 24 11 6 7 52
:
34 18 39
6 Klöch 24 10 6 8 48
:
39 9 36
7 Deutsch Goritz 24 10 4 10 40
:
44 -4 34
8 Hof 24 9 6 9 53
:
57 -4 33
9 Straden 24 9 5 10 45
:
48 -3 32
10 Loipersdorf 24 8 6 10 41
:
44 -3 30
11 Paldau 24 6 4 14 26
:
48 -22 22
12 Söchau/FFSK II 24 6 2 16 35
:
64 -29 20
13 Kirchbach 24 3 4 17 32
:
67 -35 13
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Tillmitsch 26 24 1 1 108
:
30 78 73
2 Leibnitz 26 16 4 6 66
:
36 30 52
3 Bad Schwanberg 26 15 5 6 61
:
52 9 50
4 Ragnitz 26 13 5 8 48
:
40 8 44
5 St. Veit in SST 26 9 7 10 46
:
53 -7 34
6 Bad Gams 26 10 4 12 39
:
60 -21 34
7 Groß St. Florian 26 9 6 11 50
:
47 3 33
8 Hengsberg 26 9 5 12 47
:
54 -7 32
9 Flavia Solva 26 9 4 13 41
:
48 -7 31
10 Ligist 26 10 1 15 50
:
62 -12 31
11 Lannach 26 9 2 15 52
:
53 -1 29
12 Dobl 26 8 5 13 48
:
64 -16 29
13 Gralla 26 5 7 14 30
:
55 -25 22
14 Pölfing-Brun 26 6 4 16 29
:
61 -32 22
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Enns
Gebietsliga Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Gaishorn 22 17 2 3 77
:
34 43 53
2 Radmer 22 15 1 6 66
:
32 34 46
3 Landl 22 14 2 6 54
:
34 20 44
4 Trieben 22 11 5 6 50
:
25 25 38
5 St. Gallen 22 11 4 7 59
:
42 17 37
6 Aigen 22 11 4 7 55
:
53 2 37
7 Schladming II 22 9 4 9 40
:
47 -7 31
8 Ramsau 21 6 4 11 39
:
62 -23 22
9 Gröbming 21 5 4 12 37
:
60 -23 19
10 Ardning 22 5 3 14 39
:
66 -27 18
11 Hall 22 5 1 16 34
:
68 -34 16
12 Öblarn 22 4 2 16 38
:
65 -27 14
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Feldkirchen 26 21 3 2 92
:
22 70 66
2 St. Marein/Graz 26 19 4 3 83
:
25 58 61
3 Liebenau 26 17 6 3 81
:
19 62 57
4 Übelbach 25 17 3 5 82
:
43 39 54
5 Wundschuh 26 15 5 6 72
:
53 19 50
6 Fernitz-Mellach 26 11 4 11 60
:
51 9 37
7 Vasoldsberg 26 10 5 11 43
:
45 -2 35
8 Gratwein-Straßengel 26 10 4 12 51
:
56 -5 34
9 Gösting 26 8 7 11 37
:
50 -13 31
10 Mariatrost 26 6 6 14 31
:
64 -33 24
11 Murfeld 26 6 4 16 45
:
67 -22 22
12 Edelstauden 26 6 2 18 54
:
72 -18 20
13 Gratkorn II 26 3 4 19 31
:
101 -70 13
14 LUV Graz 25 2 3 20 24
:
118 -94 9

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Mur
Gebietsliga Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Krakaudorf 24 18 1 5 91
:
34 57 55
2 Weißkirchen 24 16 5 3 73
:
28 45 53
3 St. Georgen/J. 24 12 4 8 69
:
36 33 40
4 FC Knittelfeld 24 12 4 8 60
:
47 13 40
5 Gaal 24 11 6 7 54
:
47 7 39
6 St.Peter/J. 24 12 3 9 43
:
37 6 39
7 Scheifling/St. L 24 10 5 9 42
:
41 1 35
8 Kammersberg 24 10 3 11 50
:
55 -5 33
9 Schöder 24 10 2 12 38
:
45 -7 32
10 Stadl 24 8 6 10 51
:
60 -9 30
11 Spielberg 24 9 3 12 48
:
71 -23 30
12 Oberzeiring 24 3 2 19 39
:
100 -61 11
13 St. Lambrecht 24 3 0 21 24
:
81 -57 9
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Proleb 20 18 0 2 80
:
19 61 54
2 Parschlug 20 17 1 2 59
:
21 38 52
3 Mariazell 20 12 2 6 42
:
32 10 38
4 Mautern 20 10 3 7 55
:
42 13 33
5 St. Marein-Lor 20 8 5 7 40
:
39 1 29
6 Breitenau 20 9 2 9 40
:
42 -2 29
7 Gußwerk 20 8 3 9 35
:
41 -6 27
8 Oberaich 20 5 5 10 36
:
42 -6 20
9 Turnau 20 3 4 13 32
:
56 -24 13
10 St. Michael II 20 2 4 14 26
:
73 -47 10
11 Tragöß 20 2 3 15 31
:
69 -38 9

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Ost
Gebietsliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Dechantskirchen 26 22 1 3 88
:
28 60 67
2 Pinggau-Friedberg 26 19 3 4 66
:
31 35 60
3 St. Ruprecht/R. 26 17 3 6 80
:
26 54 54
4 Stubenberg 26 13 5 8 59
:
36 23 44
5 Naintsch 26 13 5 8 53
:
43 10 44
6 Grafendorf 26 13 3 10 70
:
43 27 42
7 St.Johann/Haide 26 11 5 10 51
:
48 3 38
8 Festenburg 26 9 4 13 49
:
50 -1 31
9 Kaindorf 26 9 4 13 48
:
63 -15 31
10 St. Jakob/W. 26 10 1 15 45
:
67 -22 31
11 Puch b. Weiz 26 8 4 14 48
:
59 -11 28
12 Mitterdorf/R. 26 7 4 15 42
:
54 -12 25
13 St. Lorenzen/W. 26 7 2 17 44
:
72 -28 23
14 Ratten 26 2 0 24 19
:
142 -123 6
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Siebing 22 15 3 4 58
:
34 24 48
2 Sinabelkirchen 22 15 2 5 55
:
29 26 47
3 Wolfsberg 22 15 1 6 72
:
30 42 46
4 Murfeld Süd 22 12 3 7 51
:
46 5 39
5 Mühldorf 22 12 2 8 52
:
41 11 38
6 Weinburg 22 9 2 11 35
:
41 -6 29
7 Kapfenstein 22 9 1 12 31
:
41 -10 28
8 Unterlamm 22 7 5 10 34
:
53 -19 26
9 Pertlstein/F 22 6 5 11 46
:
51 -5 23
10 Nestelbach 22 5 7 10 39
:
53 -14 22
11 Gnas II 22 5 4 13 38
:
53 -15 19
12 Breitenfeld 22 3 3 16 32
:
71 -39 12
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4 + 5
Gebietsliga West
1. Klasse Enns
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Allerheiligen/W. II 24 16 4 4 83
:
39 44 52
2 Söding 24 16 4 4 54
:
31 23 52
3 Stainz 24 14 4 6 66
:
46 20 46
4 St. Stefan/Stainz 24 12 3 9 53
:
42 11 39
5 Grenzland 24 11 5 8 57
:
55 2 38
6 Stallhofen 24 10 1 13 43
:
47 -4 31
7 Heimschuh 24 9 3 12 44
:
50 -6 30
8 St. Martin/S. 24 8 6 10 52
:
63 -11 30
9 Eibiswald 24 8 5 11 44
:
54 -10 29
10 Wettmannstätten 24 6 9 9 49
:
49 0 27
11 Lankowitz 24 6 7 11 43
:
48 -5 25
12 Preding 24 6 2 16 33
:
65 -32 20
13 Ehrenhausen 24 4 7 13 36
:
68 -32 19
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Stein/Enns 21 19 2 0 117
:
20 97 59
2 WÖRSCHACH 21 18 1 2 90
:
15 75 55
3 Selzthal 21 14 5 2 59
:
19 40 47
4 SC Liezen II 22 11 6 5 67
:
30 37 39
5 Mitterndorf 22 10 4 8 49
:
38 11 34
6 Ausseerland II 22 9 6 7 68
:
39 29 33
7 Rottenmann II 21 7 4 10 41
:
56 -15 25
8 Irdning II 22 6 4 12 34
:
66 -32 22
9 Tauplitz 22 6 3 13 30
:
59 -29 21
10 St. Martin/Gr. 22 6 3 13 24
:
58 -34 21
11 WSV Eisenerz 21 1 3 17 23
:
103 -80 6
12 SG Pruggern/Gr. 21 0 3 18 12
:
111 -99 3

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mitte A
1. Klasse Mitte B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 STIWOLL 26 23 1 2 103
:
24 79 70
2 Semriach 26 18 3 5 129
:
45 84 57
3 Stattegg 26 18 3 5 69
:
39 30 57
4 Frohnleiten II 26 15 4 7 86
:
46 40 49
5 Weinitzen 26 14 5 7 92
:
45 47 47
6 St. Radegund 26 14 5 7 73
:
34 39 47
7 GAK II/U19 26 13 3 10 90
:
48 42 42
8 Peggau II 26 9 5 12 60
:
56 4 32
9 Rein II 26 8 4 14 40
:
74 -34 28
10 Andritz II 26 6 7 13 37
:
57 -20 25
11 Puch 26 6 2 18 53
:
90 -37 20
12 Kainbach-Hönigtal II 26 5 5 16 48
:
106 -58 20
13 Gratwein-Straßengel 26 5 5 16 35
:
106 -71 20
14 Deutschfeistritz 26 1 2 23 21
:
166 -145 5
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 ESK Graz 22 19 1 2 77
:
19 58 58
2 Lieboch 22 17 2 3 96
:
18 78 53
3 Justiz Graz 22 14 4 4 108
:
37 71 46
4 Lassnitzhöhe 22 13 5 4 91
:
38 53 44
5 Seiersberg 22 11 4 7 62
:
34 28 37
6 Unterpremstätten II 22 10 6 6 48
:
35 13 36
7 Strassgang 22 10 3 9 47
:
49 -2 33
8 GSC 22 7 4 11 33
:
57 -24 25
9 Feldkirchen II 22 7 3 12 36
:
58 -22 24
10 Pirka 22 3 1 18 24
:
81 -57 10
11 Liebenau II 22 2 2 18 26
:
88 -62 8
12 Hausmannstätten 22 1 1 20 11
:
145 -134 4
13 Gössendorf II 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mur
1. Klasse Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 SECKAU 18 17 1 0 96
:
10 86 52
2 Judenburg II 18 12 3 3 50
:
25 25 39
3 Neumarkt II 18 11 2 5 52
:
39 13 35
4 Lobmingtal II 18 10 3 5 35
:
31 4 33
5 Zeltweg II 18 8 3 7 44
:
37 7 27
6 St. Stefan/L. 18 6 2 10 34
:
50 -16 20
7 Oberwölz II 18 5 4 9 30
:
48 -18 19
8 Obdach II 18 4 2 12 26
:
66 -40 14
9 Knittelfeld II 18 2 4 12 29
:
51 -22 10
10 SG Unzmarkt/Sch. 18 2 2 14 16
:
55 -39 8
11 Murau II 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
12 Fohnsdorf II 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Niklasdorf 24 20 3 1 101
:
14 87 63
2 Krieglach II 24 18 3 3 101
:
22 79 57
3 R. Kapfenberg II 24 16 6 2 118
:
35 83 54
4 Traboch 24 15 2 7 64
:
35 29 47
5 Kalwang 24 13 4 7 80
:
50 30 43
6 Trofaiach II 24 13 2 9 74
:
44 30 41
7 Langenwang 23 10 3 10 83
:
61 22 33
8 St. Marein-Lor. II 24 9 5 10 42
:
54 -12 32
9 Hinterberg II 24 5 4 15 42
:
76 -34 19
10 Kammern 23 6 1 16 29
:
85 -56 19
11 Proleb II 24 5 3 16 23
:
104 -81 18
12 St.Barbara II 24 5 1 18 31
:
102 -71 16
13 P. Mürzzuschlag 24 1 1 22 14
:
120 -106 4

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Ost A
1. Klasse Ost B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Schönegg 22 21 1 0 97
:
9 88 64
2 Schäffern 22 18 3 1 97
:
28 69 57
3 Neudau 22 14 1 7 49
:
36 13 43
4 Eichberg 22 12 2 8 74
:
47 27 38
5 Wenigzell 22 12 2 8 57
:
41 16 38
6 Saifenboden/P 22 12 0 10 59
:
39 20 36
7 Greinbach II 22 10 1 11 52
:
53 -1 31
8 Buch/St.Magdalena 22 9 2 11 33
:
37 -4 29
9 Hofkirchen 22 7 2 13 34
:
65 -31 23
10 Dienersdorf 22 7 0 15 48
:
67 -19 21
11 SG Wechselland 22 2 0 20 18
:
100 -82 6
12 Vornholz 22 1 0 21 21
:
117 -96 3
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St.Kathrein/Off. 22 19 1 2 88
:
17 71 58
2 Hirnsdorf 22 19 0 3 85
:
26 59 57
3 Albersdorf-Prebuch 22 15 1 6 74
:
26 48 46
4 Almenland II 22 13 3 6 58
:
33 25 42
5 Nitscha 22 11 3 8 60
:
43 17 36
6 Rollsdorf 22 11 3 8 50
:
42 8 36
7 Miesenbach 22 8 5 9 45
:
50 -5 29
8 Waisenegg 21 7 3 11 58
:
54 4 24
9 SG Großsteinbach/ 22 5 2 15 38
:
71 -33 17
10 St. Ruprecht/R. II 22 4 4 14 35
:
74 -39 16
11 Vorau II 21 3 1 17 13
:
77 -64 10
12 SG Waldbach/ 22 2 2 18 23
:
114 -91 8

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 B. Radkersburg 25 23 1 1 127
:
19 108 70
2 Ilzer SV II 25 17 5 3 88
:
22 66 56
3 Tieschen 25 17 4 4 62
:
27 35 55
4 St. Anna/A. II 25 16 4 5 88
:
30 58 52
5 M. Hartmannsdorf 26 13 6 7 63
:
34 29 45
6 Ottendorf 25 10 8 7 69
:
44 25 38
7 Mureck 25 10 4 11 43
:
52 -9 34
8 Riegersburg 25 9 5 11 34
:
43 -9 32
9 Kirchberg II 26 7 3 16 33
:
89 -56 24
10 Straden II 25 6 5 14 39
:
77 -38 23
11 Edelsbach 26 6 3 17 26
:
91 -65 21
12 Hatzendorf 26 4 7 15 36
:
71 -35 19
13 SG Jagerberg 25 4 6 15 30
:
67 -37 18
14 Petersdorf II 25 3 3 19 27
:
99 -72 12

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wies 26 25 0 1 124
:
21 103 75
2 St. Nikolai/S 26 22 0 4 157
:
28 129 66
3 St. Andrä/Höch 26 21 2 3 141
:
39 102 65
4 Edelschrott 26 17 2 7 114
:
38 76 53
5 WAZ Juniors/K 26 16 1 9 71
:
50 21 49
6 St. Josef 26 15 2 9 73
:
46 27 47
7 St. Johann/S. 26 14 2 10 70
:
52 18 44
8 SG Hengsberg 25 10 5 10 57
:
62 -5 35
9 Kainachtal II 26 8 2 16 45
:
80 -35 26
10 Stallhofen II 26 7 2 17 46
:
108 -62 23
11 Pistorf 26 6 3 17 26
:
104 -78 21
12 Großklein II 25 4 4 17 25
:
122 -97 16
13 SG Dobl/Wern 26 1 3 22 29
:
118 -89 6
14 Schilcherlan 26 1 0 25 22
:
132 -110 3
Nach oben
© 1999 - 2022 sport4u.at