Österreich/Steiermark - Saison 2022/23

Unterligen Gebietsligen 1. Klassen LK = Leistungsklasse (Steiermark)

Ligen Österreich
Bundesliga Grunddurchgang
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 RB Salzburg 9 7 1 1 22
:
4 18 22
2 Sturm Graz 9 5 3 1 14
:
5 9 18
3 LASK 9 5 3 1 19
:
11 8 18
4 Austria Wien 9 4 3 2 18
:
14 4 12
5 A. Lustenau 9 3 3 3 12
:
16 -4 12
6 WAC 9 3 2 4 18
:
19 -1 11
7 WSG Tirol 9 3 2 4 13
:
14 -1 11
8 Rapid Wien 8 3 2 3 8
:
9 -1 11
9 A.Klagenfurt 9 3 2 4 15
:
17 -2 11
10 Hartberg 8 2 1 5 7
:
15 -8 7
11 Ried 9 1 2 6 4
:
14 -10 5
12 Altach 9 1 2 6 9
:
21 -12 5
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Amstetten 9 5 3 1 15
:
9 6 18
2 SV Horn 9 5 2 2 11
:
10 1 17
3 St. Pölten 9 5 1 3 16
:
11 5 16
4 First Vienna 9 4 4 1 11
:
6 5 16
5 FAC 9 4 3 2 15
:
8 7 15
6 Grazer AK 9 4 3 2 16
:
11 5 15
7 Admira Wacker 9 4 2 3 16
:
15 1 14
8 BW Linz 9 4 1 4 13
:
10 3 13
9 SV Lafnitz 9 4 1 4 14
:
13 1 13
10 FC Dornbirn 9 3 2 4 12
:
10 2 11
11 Sturm Graz (A) 9 3 2 4 14
:
14 0 11
12 Austria Wien (A) 9 2 4 3 17
:
18 -1 10
13 V. Steyr 9 2 4 3 13
:
15 -2 10
14 Liefering 9 2 2 5 13
:
21 -8 8
15 Rapid Wien (A) 9 1 4 4 14
:
22 -8 7
16 KSV 1919 9 0 2 7 8
:
25 -17 2

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 SPG LASK (A) 10 7 2 1 30
:
8 22 23
2 DSV Leoben 10 6 3 1 29
:
9 20 21
3 WSC Hertha 10 6 3 1 21
:
10 11 21
4 Bad Gleichenberg 10 6 2 2 23
:
17 6 20
5 St. Anna/A. 10 6 1 3 22
:
19 3 19
6 DSC 10 5 2 3 21
:
17 4 17
7 Gurten 10 4 4 2 14
:
12 2 16
8 WAC (A) 10 4 3 3 21
:
12 9 15
9 Gleisdorf 09 10 3 5 2 15
:
14 1 14
10 Ried (A) 10 4 1 5 17
:
17 0 13
11 Treibach 10 2 4 4 12
:
23 -11 10
12 Weiz 10 2 2 6 14
:
25 -11 8
13 Allerheiligen 10 1 3 6 10
:
21 -11 6
14 Vöcklamarkt 10 1 3 6 11
:
24 -13 6
15 Kalsdorf 10 2 0 8 12
:
30 -18 6
16 SAK 10 1 2 7 9
:
23 -14 5
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Stripfing 9 7 1 1 24
:
7 17 22
2 TWL Elektra 9 6 2 1 18
:
6 12 20
3 Mauerwerk 9 6 2 1 21
:
15 6 20
4 Wr. Sport-Club 9 5 1 3 11
:
11 0 16
5 Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 9 4 3 2 17
:
13 4 15
6 Marchfeld 9 4 2 3 17
:
14 3 14
7 Traiskirchen 9 4 1 4 12
:
12 0 13
8 Neusiedl am See 9 3 3 3 17
:
13 4 12
9 Wiener Viktoria 9 3 3 3 14
:
14 0 12
10 Donaufeld 9 3 1 5 16
:
18 -2 10
11 Bruck/Leitha 9 3 1 5 15
:
20 -5 10
12 Siegendorf 9 3 0 6 9
:
12 -3 9
13 Leobendorf 9 2 2 5 12
:
18 -6 8
14 Draßburg 9 2 2 5 8
:
20 -12 8
15 Wr. Neustadt 9 2 1 6 14
:
21 -7 7
16 Kremser SC 9 2 1 6 13
:
24 -11 7

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 A. Salzburg 12 8 3 1 22
:
12 10 27
2 Bischofshofen 10 8 0 2 31
:
12 19 24
3 Seekirchen 11 7 2 2 27
:
13 14 23
4 Wals-Grünau 12 7 0 5 25
:
20 5 21
5 Pinzgau Saalfelden 10 6 1 3 20
:
9 11 19
6 Anif 12 4 5 3 21
:
17 4 17
7 St. Johann 11 5 1 5 11
:
18 -7 16
8 SAK 1914 12 3 3 6 22
:
21 1 12
9 Golling 11 3 2 6 20
:
29 -9 11
10 Kuchl 10 2 2 6 12
:
19 -7 8

Ligen Österreich
Eliteliga (Regionalliga) Vorarlberg

Steirische Ligen - LK 1 + 2
Landesliga
Oberliga Nord
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Voitsberg 10 8 1 1 27
:
8 19 25
2 Mettersdorf 10 6 4 0 24
:
6 18 22
3 Lafnitz Amat 10 5 1 4 22
:
13 9 16
4 Köflach 10 4 4 2 10
:
8 2 16
5 Fehring 10 5 1 4 17
:
16 1 16
6 Gnas 10 4 4 2 16
:
16 0 16
7 Fürstenfeld 10 5 1 4 17
:
18 -1 16
8 Lebring 10 5 0 5 23
:
18 5 15
9 Gamlitz 10 3 6 1 16
:
12 4 15
10 Wildon 10 3 3 4 14
:
12 2 12
11 Hlg. Kreuz/W 10 3 3 4 17
:
19 -2 12
12 Frauental 10 3 3 4 12
:
17 -5 12
13 Ilzer SV 10 3 2 5 19
:
22 -3 11
14 Bruck/Mur 10 3 1 6 14
:
22 -8 10
15 SC Liezen 10 1 2 7 12
:
30 -18 5
16 Judenburg 10 1 0 9 10
:
33 -23 3
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Schladming 8 7 0 1 23
:
8 15 21
2 Rottenmann 8 5 3 0 22
:
11 11 18
3 Kindberg-Mürzhofen 8 5 1 2 26
:
13 13 16
4 KSV (A) 8 5 1 2 21
:
13 8 16
5 Trofaiach 7 5 1 1 16
:
8 8 16
6 ESV Knittelfeld 8 3 1 4 15
:
21 -6 10
7 Bad Mitterndorf 6 2 3 1 12
:
7 5 9
8 Obdach 8 2 3 3 10
:
13 -3 9
9 St. Michael 8 1 4 3 12
:
15 -3 7
10 Thörl 8 2 1 5 13
:
18 -5 7
11 Irdning 8 1 3 4 10
:
25 -15 6
12 St. Peter/Kb. 7 0 5 2 11
:
15 -4 5
13 Murau 8 1 2 5 8
:
18 -10 5
14 Krieglach 8 1 0 7 6
:
20 -14 3

Steirische Ligen - LK 2
Oberliga Mitte
Oberliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mooskirchen 8 7 1 0 22
:
8 14 22
2 Tillmitsch 8 7 0 1 27
:
11 16 21
3 Straß 8 6 2 0 20
:
3 17 20
4 Gössendorf 8 6 1 1 23
:
12 11 19
5 Pachern 8 5 2 1 19
:
13 6 17
6 Rein 8 5 0 3 22
:
16 6 15
7 Gabersdorf 8 4 3 1 20
:
15 5 15
8 Bärnbach 8 2 1 5 13
:
14 -1 7
9 Werndorf 8 2 0 6 11
:
24 -13 6
10 Rebenland 8 1 2 5 7
:
15 -8 5
11 Großklein 8 1 1 6 10
:
21 -11 4
12 Frohnleiten 8 1 1 6 9
:
20 -11 4
13 Tobelbad 8 0 2 6 9
:
22 -13 2
14 Gratkorn 8 0 2 6 7
:
25 -18 2
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Bad Waltersdorf 8 7 1 0 30
:
9 21 22
2 Eggendorf/Hartberg (A) 7 6 1 0 30
:
8 22 19
3 Pöllau 8 5 1 2 17
:
15 2 16
4 Krottendorf 8 5 0 3 19
:
12 7 15
5 Kirchberg 8 4 2 2 12
:
11 1 14
6 Anger 8 3 3 2 21
:
17 4 12
7 Almenland 8 4 0 4 16
:
24 -8 12
8 Greinbach 8 3 2 3 21
:
22 -1 11
9 St. Margarethen/R 7 3 1 3 14
:
9 5 10
10 Frannach 8 2 1 5 7
:
17 -10 7
11 Waldbach 8 2 0 6 12
:
21 -9 6
12 Eichkögl 8 2 0 6 8
:
18 -10 6
13 Ilztal 8 1 2 5 6
:
16 -10 5
14 Pischelsdorf 8 1 0 7 14
:
28 -14 3
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Mitte
Unterliga Nord A
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Unterpremstätten 8 7 0 1 26
:
10 16 21
2 GAK 1902 (A) 7 6 0 1 17
:
7 10 18
3 Feldkirchen 7 5 1 1 21
:
7 14 16
4 Andritz 8 5 0 3 22
:
11 11 15
5 Peggau 8 4 2 2 26
:
14 12 14
6 Hitzendorf 7 4 2 1 16
:
9 7 14
7 Kumberg 7 4 1 2 18
:
11 7 13
8 Kainbach-Hönigtal 7 3 0 4 16
:
11 5 9
9 Raaba-Grambach 7 3 0 4 16
:
16 0 9
10 Deutschfeistritz 8 2 0 6 13
:
25 -12 6
11 Thal 7 2 0 5 12
:
26 -14 6
12 Eggersdorf 7 1 1 5 7
:
16 -9 4
13 St. Marein/Graz 8 1 1 6 11
:
32 -21 4
14 Hausmannstätten 8 1 0 7 3
:
29 -26 3

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Mürzzuschlag 8 7 1 0 36
:
15 21 22
2 Lassing 8 5 0 3 32
:
18 14 15
3 Haus/E. 8 4 2 2 18
:
12 6 14
4 Gaishorn 8 4 2 2 12
:
13 -1 14
5 R. Kapfenberg 8 4 1 3 22
:
20 2 13
6 Hinterberg 8 3 2 3 15
:
16 -1 11
7 Admont 8 3 2 3 10
:
18 -8 11
8 WSV Liezen 8 3 1 4 15
:
20 -5 10
9 Stanz 7 3 0 4 19
:
20 -1 9
10 Ausseerland 8 3 0 5 13
:
21 -8 9
11 Stainach-Grimming 7 2 2 3 17
:
13 4 8
12 Pernegg 8 2 2 4 11
:
16 -5 8
13 Pruggern 6 2 1 3 11
:
12 -1 7
14 Parschlug 8 0 2 6 11
:
28 -17 2

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Nord B
Unterliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St.Peter-Freienstein 8 6 1 1 25
:
8 17 19
2 St. Lorenzen/Kn 8 5 2 1 28
:
12 16 17
3 St. Margarethen/Kn 8 4 3 1 19
:
10 9 15
4 Lobmingtal 7 4 2 1 27
:
14 13 14
5 Zeltweg 8 3 4 1 10
:
7 3 13
6 Kraubath 8 4 1 3 11
:
17 -6 13
7 Neumarkt 8 3 3 2 15
:
12 3 12
8 Unzmarkt-Frauenburg 7 3 0 4 12
:
14 -2 9
9 Kobenz 7 2 2 3 12
:
17 -5 8
10 Oberwölz 8 1 4 3 14
:
15 -1 7
11 Krakaudorf 7 1 3 3 11
:
22 -11 6
12 Proleb 8 1 3 4 11
:
23 -12 6
13 Weißkirchen 8 1 2 5 13
:
25 -12 5
14 Pöls 8 1 0 7 8
:
20 -12 3
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Sonnhofen/Ra 8 6 1 1 23
:
7 16 19
2 Hartberg/U. 8 5 1 2 23
:
11 12 16
3 Gross Steinbach 8 4 1 3 21
:
16 5 13
4 Dechantskirchen 8 4 1 3 14
:
11 3 13
5 Rohrbach 8 4 1 3 15
:
17 -2 13
6 O. Feistritztal 8 3 3 2 12
:
8 4 12
7 Pircha 8 4 0 4 16
:
15 1 12
8 Vorau 8 4 0 4 11
:
17 -6 12
9 Pinggau-Friedberg 7 2 3 2 9
:
9 0 9
10 Bad Blumau 8 3 0 5 14
:
20 -6 9
11 Burgau 8 2 2 4 21
:
23 -2 8
12 Gutenberg 8 2 1 5 19
:
23 -4 7
13 Weiz II 8 2 1 5 19
:
28 -9 7
14 Pöllauberg 7 2 1 4 7
:
19 -12 7

Steirische Ligen - LK 3
Unterliga Süd
Unterliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Halbenrain 6 6 0 0 25
:
8 17 18
2 Loipersdorf 7 6 0 1 18
:
8 10 18
3 St. Peter/O. 7 5 0 2 17
:
10 7 15
4 Paldau 7 4 2 1 13
:
12 1 14
5 Klöch 7 4 0 3 20
:
10 10 12
6 Sinabelkirchen 6 4 0 2 19
:
10 9 12
7 Deutsch Goritz 7 4 0 3 13
:
11 2 12
8 St. Stefan/R 7 1 4 2 9
:
12 -3 7
9 Feldbach 8 2 1 5 7
:
12 -5 7
10 Siebing 7 2 1 4 10
:
19 -9 7
11 Hof 7 2 0 5 9
:
22 -13 6
12 Söchau/Fürst 7 1 2 4 6
:
12 -6 5
13 Straden 7 1 1 5 11
:
18 -7 4
14 Gleisdorf 09 II 6 0 1 5 6
:
19 -13 1
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Groß St. Flo 7 5 1 1 14
:
7 7 16
2 Leibnitz 7 4 2 1 18
:
9 9 14
3 Hengsberg 5 4 1 0 11
:
1 10 13
4 Gleinstätten 7 3 3 1 19
:
10 9 12
5 Söding 8 3 2 3 6
:
14 -8 11
6 Flavia Solva 8 2 4 2 11
:
8 3 10
7 Lannach 8 3 1 4 14
:
13 1 10
8 Ligist 7 3 1 3 10
:
11 -1 10
9 Ragnitz 8 2 2 4 13
:
14 -1 8
10 Allerheilige 7 2 2 3 15
:
18 -3 8
11 Bad Schwanbe 7 2 2 3 10
:
19 -9 8
12 Bad Gams 8 2 1 5 9
:
13 -4 7
13 Dobl 8 2 1 5 12
:
18 -6 7
14 St. Veit in 7 1 3 3 12
:
19 -7 6
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Enns
Gebietsliga Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Landl 6 6 0 0 29
:
3 26 18
2 Öblarn 7 5 0 2 31
:
11 20 15
3 Trieben 6 5 0 1 25
:
13 12 15
4 Wörschach 6 5 0 1 18
:
13 5 15
5 Ramsau 6 3 0 3 14
:
16 -2 9
6 St. Gallen 6 3 0 3 13
:
16 -3 9
7 Stein/Enns 6 2 1 3 19
:
17 2 7
8 Gröbming 6 2 0 4 10
:
18 -8 6
9 Ardning 6 1 1 4 17
:
29 -12 4
10 Schladming II 6 1 0 5 11
:
25 -14 3
11 Aigen 7 0 0 7 5
:
31 -26 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Übelbach 7 7 0 0 42
:
6 36 21
2 Gratwein-Straßengel 6 5 0 1 18
:
10 8 15
3 Murfeld 6 4 1 1 14
:
11 3 13
4 Edelstauden 7 4 1 2 14
:
14 0 13
5 Wundschuh 7 3 2 2 15
:
14 1 11
6 Liebenau I 5 3 1 1 21
:
12 9 10
7 Lieboch 7 3 0 4 17
:
20 -3 9
8 Gösting 6 2 1 3 4
:
10 -6 7
9 Mariatrost 6 2 0 4 11
:
12 -1 6
10 Stiwoll 6 1 2 3 9
:
11 -2 5
11 Kalsdorf II 6 1 0 5 7
:
16 -9 3
12 Vasoldsberg 5 0 2 3 7
:
15 -8 2
13 ESK Graz 6 0 0 6 2
:
30 -28 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Mur
Gebietsliga Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Spielberg 8 5 2 1 24
:
12 12 17
2 Seckau 8 5 2 1 20
:
11 9 17
3 St.Peter am Kammersberg II 8 5 0 3 18
:
9 9 15
4 Fohnsdorf 8 5 0 3 15
:
16 -1 15
5 Schöder 7 3 3 1 12
:
10 2 12
6 St. Georgen/Jbg 8 3 2 3 27
:
23 4 11
7 FC Knittelfeld 8 3 1 4 17
:
17 0 10
8 St.Peter ob Judenburg 8 2 3 3 11
:
12 -1 9
9 Judenburg II 8 3 0 5 14
:
22 -8 9
10 Gaal 8 2 2 4 8
:
16 -8 8
11 Scheifling/St. Lor 8 2 0 6 13
:
16 -3 6
12 Stadl 7 1 1 5 8
:
23 -15 4
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St.Barbara 7 5 2 0 25
:
7 18 17
2 Niklasdorf 7 5 2 0 20
:
4 16 17
3 Mariazell 7 5 0 2 21
:
16 5 15
4 Krieglach II 7 3 2 2 20
:
10 10 11
5 Mautern 7 2 3 2 17
:
12 5 9
6 SV Bruck 7 3 0 4 26
:
26 0 9
7 Gußwerk 7 2 3 2 11
:
11 0 9
8 St. Michael II 7 2 2 3 11
:
19 -8 8
9 R. Kapfenberg II 7 2 1 4 11
:
19 -8 7
10 St. Marein-Lorenzen 7 1 3 3 12
:
19 -7 6
11 Turnau 7 2 0 5 11
:
25 -14 6
12 Breitenau 7 0 2 5 8
:
25 -17 2

Steirische Ligen - LK 4
Gebietsliga Ost
Gebietsliga Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Grafendorf 7 5 2 0 15
:
5 10 17
2 St. Ruprecht/R 7 5 1 1 25
:
6 19 16
3 Kaindorf 7 4 3 0 19
:
8 11 15
4 Stubenberg 6 3 3 0 13
:
6 7 12
5 Schäffern 7 3 2 2 15
:
11 4 11
6 Hirnsdorf 7 3 2 2 13
:
13 0 11
7 St.Kathrein/Off 7 3 1 3 15
:
12 3 10
8 Schönegg 7 3 1 3 10
:
9 1 10
9 Mitterdorf/R 7 2 2 3 7
:
10 -3 8
10 Festenburg 7 2 1 4 8
:
17 -9 7
11 St. Jakob/W. 7 2 1 4 12
:
23 -11 7
12 Naintsch 6 1 1 4 6
:
10 -4 4
13 Puch b. Weiz 7 0 3 4 6
:
19 -13 3
14 St.Johann/Haide 7 0 1 6 12
:
27 -15 1
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Bad Radkersburg 7 7 0 0 40
:
7 33 21
2 Wolfsberg 7 6 0 1 28
:
10 18 18
3 Murfeld Süd 6 4 0 2 13
:
11 2 12
4 Kapfenstein 6 3 1 2 9
:
10 -1 10
5 Nestelbach 6 3 1 2 16
:
21 -5 10
6 Mühldorf 5 3 0 2 10
:
6 4 9
7 Ilzer SV II 7 3 0 4 15
:
19 -4 9
8 Unterlamm 6 2 1 3 18
:
20 -2 7
9 Kirchbach 6 2 0 4 10
:
17 -7 6
10 Weinburg 7 1 1 5 10
:
27 -17 4
11 Pertlstein/Fehring II 6 1 0 5 6
:
16 -10 3
12 Gnas II 7 0 2 5 9
:
20 -11 2
Nach oben
Steirische Ligen - LK 4 + 5
Gebietsliga West
1. Klasse Enns
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wies 7 6 1 0 20
:
6 14 19
2 Wettmannstät 7 5 2 0 22
:
12 10 17
3 Gralla 7 4 2 1 29
:
15 14 14
4 Grenzland 5 4 1 0 19
:
5 14 13
5 Eibiswald 7 4 1 2 21
:
15 6 13
6 Pölfing-Brunn 7 4 0 3 21
:
10 11 12
7 St. Nikolai/S 7 2 2 3 19
:
17 2 8
8 Heimschuh 6 2 1 3 18
:
18 0 7
9 Stallhofen 7 2 1 4 8
:
19 -11 7
10 Preding 7 2 1 4 8
:
22 -14 7
11 Stainz 1922 7 1 2 4 16
:
22 -6 5
12 Lankowitz 7 1 2 4 12
:
19 -7 5
13 St. Stefan ob Stainz 6 1 0 5 7
:
25 -18 3
14 St. Martin/S 7 0 2 5 8
:
23 -15 2
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Liezen II 6 5 1 0 40
:
11 29 16
2 Selzthal 6 5 1 0 29
:
4 25 16
3 Ausseerland II 6 4 2 0 22
:
10 12 14
4 Bad Mitterndorf II 5 3 1 1 16
:
9 7 10
5 Irdning II 7 3 0 4 17
:
15 2 9
6 St. Martin/Gr. 7 3 0 4 19
:
26 -7 9
7 Tauplitz 6 2 1 3 10
:
11 -1 7
8 WSV Eisenerz 5 1 0 4 6
:
17 -11 3
9 Rottenmann II 7 1 0 6 6
:
29 -23 3
10 SG Pruggern/Gröbming II 7 1 0 6 9
:
42 -33 3

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mitte A
1. Klasse Mitte B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Weinitzen 7 7 0 0 24
:
3 21 21
2 Stattegg 7 5 1 1 23
:
6 17 16
3 Semriach 7 5 0 2 25
:
8 17 15
4 Gratwein-Straßengel II 7 5 0 2 25
:
16 9 15
5 St. Radegund 7 4 2 1 25
:
8 17 14
6 Frohnleiten II 7 4 2 1 24
:
17 7 14
7 Graz United 7 4 0 3 28
:
22 6 12
8 GAK 1902 II 7 4 0 3 21
:
17 4 12
9 Rein II 7 2 0 5 14
:
26 -12 6
10 Kainbach-Hönigtal II 7 2 0 5 10
:
27 -17 6
11 Peggau II 7 1 1 5 10
:
15 -5 4
12 Andritz II 7 1 1 5 12
:
24 -12 4
13 Pachern II 7 1 0 6 6
:
30 -24 3
14 Gratkorn II 7 0 1 6 10
:
38 -28 1
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Lassnitzhöhe 7 7 0 0 19
:
5 14 21
2 Unterpremstätten II 8 5 1 2 24
:
14 10 16
3 Strassgang 8 5 1 2 17
:
10 7 16
4 Austria Puch 7 5 0 2 29
:
19 10 15
5 Seiersberg 8 5 0 3 22
:
14 8 15
6 Justiz Graz 8 5 0 3 23
:
20 3 15
7 Grazer SC 7 4 1 2 28
:
8 20 13
8 Gössendorf II 7 4 0 3 26
:
16 10 12
9 Pirka 8 3 1 4 20
:
35 -15 10
10 Stattegg 7 2 0 5 6
:
14 -8 6
11 Liebenau II 7 2 0 5 13
:
23 -10 6
12 LUV Graz 7 1 0 6 8
:
26 -18 3
13 Hitzendorf II 8 1 0 7 9
:
29 -20 3
14 Feldkirchen II 7 0 2 5 10
:
21 -11 2

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Mur
1. Klasse Mürz
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 DSV Leoben II 8 8 0 0 66
:
2 64 24
2 Zeltweg II 8 6 1 1 17
:
14 3 19
3 Lobmingtal II 8 6 0 2 25
:
16 9 18
4 Obdach II 8 5 1 2 17
:
16 1 16
5 Frojach 8 5 0 3 28
:
13 15 15
6 SG Unzmarkt/Scheifling-St 8 4 1 3 22
:
29 -7 13
7 Oberwölz II 8 3 1 4 13
:
15 -2 10
8 Neumarkt II 8 3 1 4 14
:
24 -10 10
9 Krakaudorf II 8 2 1 5 9
:
21 -12 7
10 ESV Knittelfeld II 8 1 1 6 12
:
21 -9 4
11 St. Lambrecht 8 1 1 6 11
:
23 -12 4
12 St. Stefan/L. 8 0 0 8 5
:
45 -40 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Traboch 6 6 0 0 27
:
8 19 18
2 Langenwang 7 6 0 1 24
:
8 16 18
3 Kalwang 7 4 1 2 30
:
8 22 13
4 Tragöß - St. Katharein 5 4 0 1 19
:
11 8 12
5 Trofaiach II 6 4 0 2 18
:
12 6 12
6 St. Marein-Lorenzen II 7 3 0 4 14
:
18 -4 9
7 Kindberg-Mürzhofen II 6 2 1 3 13
:
9 4 7
8 Kammern 6 2 0 4 13
:
14 -1 6
9 Hinterberg II 5 1 0 4 4
:
24 -20 3
10 Phönix Mürzzuschlag 7 1 0 6 6
:
37 -31 3
11 Stojen/ESV Mürzzuschlag II 6 0 0 6 5
:
24 -19 0

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Ost A
1. Klasse Ost B
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 St. Lorenzen/W 7 7 0 0 33
:
5 28 21
2 Dienersdorf 7 5 1 1 20
:
13 7 16
3 Neudau 7 4 2 1 27
:
7 20 14
4 Wenigzell 7 4 1 2 13
:
9 4 13
5 Saifenboden/Pöllau II 7 4 0 3 25
:
17 8 12
6 Hofkirchen 7 3 0 4 18
:
16 2 9
7 Eichberg 7 3 0 4 13
:
18 -5 9
8 Greinbach II 7 2 1 4 27
:
20 7 7
9 Buch/St.Magdalena 7 2 1 4 15
:
20 -5 7
10 Vornholz 7 2 0 5 10
:
40 -30 6
11 Vorau II 7 1 2 4 7
:
22 -15 5
12 SG Dechantskirchen 7 1 0 6 11
:
32 -21 3
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 SG Gutenberg 7 5 0 2 27
:
6 21 15
2 Albersdorf-Prebuch 7 5 0 2 27
:
11 16 15
3 Ratten 7 5 0 2 27
:
16 11 15
4 O. Feistritztal II 7 4 2 1 14
:
9 5 14
5 Nitscha 7 4 1 2 15
:
12 3 13
6 Miesenbach 7 4 0 3 11
:
11 0 12
7 St. Ruprecht/R. II 7 1 2 4 12
:
14 -2 5
8 Anger II 7 1 2 4 12
:
17 -5 5
9 SG Pischelsdorf 7 0 3 4 8
:
22 -14 3
10 SG Pöllauberg 7 0 2 5 6
:
41 -35 2

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse Süd
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Markt Hartma 6 5 1 0 20
:
3 17 16
2 Tieschen 7 5 0 2 19
:
9 10 15
3 St. Anna am 5 4 1 0 16
:
3 13 13
4 Mureck 6 3 1 2 14
:
12 2 10
5 Ottendorf 6 3 1 2 9
:
10 -1 10
6 Breitenfeld 6 2 1 3 13
:
11 2 7
7 Hatzendorf 6 2 1 3 4
:
11 -7 7
8 Riegersburg 7 2 0 5 8
:
15 -7 6
9 Petersdorf 7 2 0 5 4
:
20 -16 6
10 SG Jagerberg 6 1 1 4 5
:
11 -6 4
11 SG St.Margar 6 1 1 4 7
:
14 -7 4

Steirische Ligen - LK 5
1. Klasse West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Ehrenhausen/ 8 6 1 1 39
:
11 28 19
2 Edelschrott 7 6 1 0 23
:
7 16 19
3 St. Andrä/Hö 5 4 1 0 32
:
7 25 13
4 SG Bärnbach/ 7 4 1 2 12
:
7 5 13
5 Hengsberg/Wi 6 3 3 0 23
:
6 17 12
6 Ligist II 8 3 2 3 16
:
22 -6 11
7 St. Johann/S 6 3 0 3 7
:
8 -1 9
8 St. Josef 6 2 2 2 17
:
6 11 8
9 Kainach 7 2 2 3 9
:
12 -3 8
10 SG Mooskirch 6 1 1 4 8
:
12 -4 4
11 Großklein II 6 1 0 5 11
:
38 -27 3
12 Pistorf 6 0 0 6 6
:
26 -20 0
13 Stainz II 6 0 0 6 4
:
45 -41 0
Nach oben
© 1999 - 2022 sport4u.at