Österreich/Tirol - Saison 2021/22

Tirol Liga 1. Klassen 2. Klassen LK = Leistungsklasse (Tirol)

Ligen Österreich
Bundesliga
Erste Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Salzburg 2 2 0 0 10
:
2 8 6:0
2 Admira 2 1 1 0 5
:
1 4 4:1
3 LASK 2 1 1 0 2
:
1 1 4:1
4 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 5
:
4 1 3:3
5 Hartberg 2 1 0 1 3
:
2 1 3:3
6 Altach 2 1 0 1 2
:
2 0 3:3
7 Ried 2 1 0 1 3
:
8 -5 3:3
8 WSG Tirol 2 0 2 0 2
:
2 0 2:2
9 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2
:
3 -1 1:4
10 Rapid 2 0 1 1 1
:
3 -2 1:4
11 WAC 2 0 1 1 2
:
5 -3 1:4
12 Klagenfurt 2 0 1 1 1
:
5 -4 1:4

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 BW Linz 2 2 0 0 6
:
1 5 6
2 A. Lustenau 2 2 0 0 6
:
2 4 6
3 Liefering 2 2 0 0 4
:
1 3 6
4 Amstetten 2 1 1 0 7
:
1 6 4
5 W. Innsbruck 2 1 1 0 3
:
1 2 4
6 Horn 2 1 1 0 3
:
2 1 4
7 Austria Wien II 2 1 1 0 3
:
2 1 4
8 Lafnitz 2 1 0 1 5
:
6 -1 3
9 Rapid II 1 0 1 0 0
:
0 0 1
10 FAC Wien 2 0 1 1 2
:
3 -1 1
11 GAK 2 0 1 1 2
:
3 -1 1
12 Juniors OÖ 2 0 1 1 2
:
4 -2 1
13 St. Pölten 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
14 KSV 1919 2 0 0 2 0
:
4 -4 0
15 V. Steyr 2 0 0 2 1
:
6 -5 0
16 Dornbirn 2 0 0 2 1
:
8 -7 0

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 STURM GRAZ II 2 2 0 0 8
:
0 8 6
2 Gurten 2 2 0 0 9
:
2 7 6
3 Vöcklamarkt 2 2 0 0 3
:
0 3 6
4 DSC 2 2 0 0 4
:
2 2 6
5 Bad Gleichenberg 2 2 0 0 3
:
1 2 6
6 Allerheiligen 2 1 1 0 4
:
2 2 4
7 Kalsdorf 2 1 0 1 3
:
2 1 3
8 Junge Wikinger 2 0 2 0 4
:
4 0 2
9 WAC Amat. 2 0 1 1 4
:
5 -1 1
10 Treibach 2 0 1 1 1
:
2 -1 1
11 Wels FC 2 0 1 1 1
:
2 -1 1
12 Gleisdorf 09 2 0 1 1 2
:
4 -2 1
13 Weiz 2 0 1 1 2
:
8 -6 1
14 Spittal/Drau 1 0 0 1 0
:
2 -2 0
15 St. Anna/A. 2 0 0 2 2
:
5 -3 0
16 WSC Hertha 2 0 0 2 2
:
5 -3 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wiener Viktoria 1 1 0 0 4
:
1 3 3
2 Traiskirchen 1 1 0 0 5
:
3 2 3
3 Bruck/Leitha 1 1 0 0 3
:
1 2 3
4 TWL Elektra 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
5 Wiener Sport-Club 1 1 0 0 1
:
0 1 3
6 Vienna 1894 1 0 1 0 3
:
3 0 1
7 Stripfing 1 0 1 0 3
:
3 0 1
8 Draßburg 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
9 SC Neusiedl 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
10 Admira Juniors 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
11 Marchfeld / Mannsdorf-G 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
12 Mauerwerk 1 0 0 1 3
:
5 -2 0
13 Leobendorf 1 0 0 1 1
:
3 -2 0
14 Wiener Neustadt 1 0 0 1 1
:
4 -3 0

Ligen Österreich
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 A. Salzburg 3 3 0 0 8
:
0 8 9
2 Wals-Grünau 3 1 1 1 6
:
4 2 4
3 Pinzgau Saalf. 3 1 1 1 4
:
3 1 4
4 St. Johann 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
5 Seekirchen 2 1 0 1 4
:
4 0 3
6 Kuchl 2 1 0 1 1
:
1 0 3
7 Grödig 2 1 0 1 3
:
4 -1 3
8 Anif 3 1 0 2 2
:
7 -5 3
9 Bischofshofen 2 0 0 2 0
:
3 -3 0
10 SAK 1914 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Reichenau 2 2 0 0 6
:
2 4 6
2 Telfs 2 2 0 0 5
:
2 3 6
3 Wörgl 2 1 1 0 7
:
1 6 4
4 Imst 2 1 1 0 5
:
3 2 4
5 Schwaz 2 1 0 1 2
:
4 -2 3
6 Kufstein 2 0 2 0 3
:
3 0 2
7 WSG Tirol Amat. 2 0 1 1 5
:
6 -1 1
8 Kitzbühel 2 0 1 1 2
:
4 -2 1
9 SVI 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
10 Hall 2 0 0 2 3
:
5 -2 0

Ligen Österreich
Eliteliga (Regionalliga) Vorarlberg
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Admira Dornbirn 4 3 1 0 6
:
3 3 10
2 DSV 4 3 0 1 10
:
7 3 9
3 Hohenems 3 2 1 0 9
:
2 7 7
4 Röthis 3 2 1 0 8
:
2 6 7
5 Wolfurt 4 2 1 1 8
:
6 2 7
6 SW Bregenz 3 1 2 0 2
:
1 1 5
7 Rotenberg 4 1 1 2 4
:
7 -3 4
8 Rankweil 3 1 0 2 5
:
5 0 3
9 Lauterach 3 0 1 2 4
:
7 -3 1
10 Egg 3 0 0 3 4
:
7 -3 0
11 Lustenau Amat. 4 0 0 4 2
:
15 -13 0

Tirol - LK 1
Tirol Liga
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Münster 2 2 0 0 10
:
1 9 6
2 SPG Silz/Möt 2 2 0 0 6
:
3 3 6
3 Kundl 2 2 0 0 4
:
1 3 6
4 Mils 2 1 1 0 6
:
4 2 4
5 Kirchbichl 2 1 1 0 3
:
2 1 4
6 Kematen 1 1 0 0 5
:
1 4 3
7 IAC 2 1 0 1 6
:
5 1 3
8 Natters 2 1 0 1 2
:
2 0 3
9 U. Innsbruck 2 1 0 1 4
:
7 -3 3
10 Völser SV 2 0 1 1 3
:
4 -1 1
11 Ebbs 2 0 1 1 4
:
6 -2 1
12 Zirl 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
13 Volders 1 0 0 1 1
:
3 -2 0
14 Zams 2 0 0 2 2
:
6 -4 0
15 SPG Prutz/Se 1 0 0 1 0
:
4 -4 0
16 St. Johann 2 0 0 2 3
:
9 -6 0
Nach oben
Tirol - LK 2
Landesliga Ost
Landesliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Söll 2 2 0 0 5
:
2 3 6
2 Kramsach 2 2 0 0 5
:
3 2 6
3 Bruckhäusl 2 1 1 0 6
:
3 3 4
4 Angerberg 2 1 1 0 4
:
3 1 4
5 Buch 2 1 1 0 3
:
2 1 4
6 Brixen 2 1 0 1 1
:
1 0 3
7 Stumm 1 0 1 0 2
:
2 0 1
8 Kufstein 1b 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
9 Hippach 2 0 1 1 3
:
4 -1 1
10 Schwoich 2 0 1 1 2
:
3 -1 1
11 Thiersee 2 0 1 1 1
:
2 -1 1
12 Mayrhofen 1 0 0 1 2
:
3 -1 0
13 Achenkirch 1 0 0 1 1
:
3 -2 0
14 Walchsee 2 0 0 2 3
:
7 -4 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Oberperfuss 2 2 0 0 5
:
0 5 6
2 Thaur 2 2 0 0 5
:
3 2 6
3 Wipptal 2 1 1 0 3
:
2 1 4
4 Kolsass/Weer 2 1 1 0 2
:
1 1 4
5 Absam 1 1 0 0 5
:
1 4 3
6 Reutte 2 1 0 1 5
:
1 4 3
7 Längenfeld 1 1 0 0 4
:
1 3 3
8 Stubai 1 1 0 0 4
:
3 1 3
9 Matrei 2 1 0 1 3
:
2 1 3
10 Schönwies/Mils 2 0 0 2 1
:
3 -2 0
11 Landeck 1 0 0 1 1
:
5 -4 0
12 Vils 2 0 0 2 3
:
8 -5 0
13 Innsbruck West 2 0 0 2 1
:
6 -5 0
14 Fritzens 2 0 0 2 2
:
8 -6 0
Nach oben
Tirol- LK 3
Gebietsliga Ost
Gebietsliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Hopfgarten/Itter 2 2 0 0 4
:
2 2 6
2 Pillerseetal 2 1 1 0 9
:
4 5 4
3 Breitenbach 2 1 1 0 6
:
2 4 4
4 Rinn/Tulfes 2 1 1 0 5
:
3 2 4
5 Kirchdorf 2 1 1 0 4
:
2 2 4
6 Finkenberg 2 1 1 0 4
:
3 1 4
7 Weerberg 2 0 2 0 5
:
5 0 2
8 Westendorf 2 0 2 0 5
:
5 0 2
9 Vomp 2 0 2 0 4
:
4 0 2
10 Kirchberg 2 0 2 0 3
:
3 0 2
11 Langkampfen 2 0 1 1 3
:
7 -4 1
12 Oberlangkampfen 2 0 0 2 2
:
5 -3 0
13 Jenbach 2 0 0 2 1
:
4 -3 0
14 Ziller 2 0 0 2 1
:
7 -6 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Stams 2 2 0 0 8
:
1 7 6
2 Umhausen 2 2 0 0 8
:
2 6 6
3 Reichenau 1b 2 2 0 0 8
:
3 5 6
4 Haiming 2 2 0 0 4
:
0 4 6
5 Axams/Grinzens 2 1 1 0 6
:
2 4 4
6 Arlberg 2 1 1 0 4
:
2 2 4
7 Oberhofen 2 1 0 1 6
:
4 2 3
8 Götzens 2 1 0 1 2
:
2 0 3
9 Rietz 2 1 0 1 5
:
7 -2 3
10 Pitztal 2 0 0 2 4
:
6 -2 0
11 Seefelder Plateau 2 0 0 2 1
:
6 -5 0
12 Paznaun 2 0 0 2 1
:
7 -6 0
13 Tarrenz 2 0 0 2 0
:
7 -7 0
14 Inzing 2 0 0 2 2
:
10 -8 0

Tirol - LK 4
Bezirksliga Ost
Bezirksliga West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Wildschönau 2 2 0 0 11
:
0 11 6
2 Brixlegg/Rattenberg 2 2 0 0 11
:
1 10 6
3 Fügen 1b 2 2 0 0 8
:
1 7 6
4 Erl 2 1 1 0 8
:
2 6 4
5 Alpbach 2 1 1 0 4
:
3 1 4
6 Bad Häring 1 1 0 0 5
:
1 4 3
7 Wörgl 1b 2 1 0 1 6
:
9 -3 3
8 Schlitters 2 1 0 1 1
:
7 -6 3
9 Kitzbühel 1b 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
10 Kössen 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
11 Aschau 2 0 0 2 1
:
6 -5 0
12 Ried/Kaltenbach 1 0 0 1 0
:
6 -6 0
13 Radfeld 2 0 0 2 1
:
9 -8 0
14 Niederndorf 2 0 0 2 3
:
12 -9 0

      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Imst 1b 2 2 0 0 19
:
1 18 6
2 Sölden 2 2 0 0 7
:
4 3 6
3 Lechtal 2 1 1 0 14
:
2 12 4
4 Telfs 1b 2 1 0 1 11
:
4 7 3
5 Schwaz 1 1 0 0 3
:
1 2 3
6 Rum 2 1 0 1 5
:
4 1 3
7 Patscherkofel 2 1 0 1 4
:
3 1 3
8 Roppen/Karres 1 1 0 0 3
:
2 1 3
9 Innsbruck 1c 2 1 0 1 6
:
6 0 3
10 Wilten 1 0 1 0 1
:
1 0 1
11 Navis 1 0 0 1 2
:
5 -3 0
12 Veldidena 2 0 0 2 4
:
13 -9 0
13 Sistrans 2 0 0 2 1
:
10 -9 0
14 Zirl 1b 2 0 0 2 1
:
25 -24 0
Nach oben
Tirol - LK 5
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Stans 2 2 0 0 12
:
2 10 6
2 Ebbs 1b 2 2 0 0 9
:
2 7 6
3 Uderns 2 1 0 1 5
:
2 3 3
4 WSG Tirol 1c 2 1 0 1 4
:
4 0 3
5 Going 2 1 0 1 3
:
3 0 3
6 Ellmau 2 1 0 1 5
:
6 -1 3
7 Kirchbichl 1b 2 1 0 1 4
:
5 -1 3
8 Reith/Kitzbühel 2 1 0 1 2
:
4 -2 3
9 Hochfilzen 2 1 0 1 3
:
6 -3 3
10 Kolsass/Weer 1b 2 1 0 1 2
:
8 -6 3
11 Achensee 2 0 2 0 2
:
2 0 2
12 Thiersee 1b 2 0 1 1 2
:
3 -1 1
13 Mils 1b 2 0 1 1 3
:
6 -3 1
14 Hall 1b 2 0 0 2 3
:
6 -3 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Sellraintal 2 2 0 0 8
:
1 7 6
2 Zugspitze 2 2 0 0 10
:
5 5 6
3 Mieminger Plateau 2 1 1 0 17
:
3 14 4
4 Lechaschau 2 1 1 0 5
:
2 3 4
5 Ried 2 1 0 1 4
:
4 0 3
6 Nassereith 2 1 0 1 6
:
9 -3 3
7 SVI 1b 2 1 0 1 5
:
8 -3 3
8 Absam 1b 2 1 0 1 5
:
18 -13 3
9 Reutte 1b 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
10 U. Innsbruck 1b 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
11 Prutz/Serfau 1b 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
12 St.Leonhard 1 0 0 1 0
:
1 -1 0
13 Oberes Gericht 2 0 0 2 5
:
9 -4 0
14 Oetz/Sautens 2 0 0 2 2
:
6 -4 0

Tirol - LK 6
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Mitte
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Schwoich 1b 2 2 0 0 4
:
1 3 6
2 Pillerseetal 1b 2 1 1 0 10
:
6 4 4
3 St.Johann 1b 2 1 1 0 7
:
5 2 4
4 Kirchberg 1b 2 1 0 1 5
:
4 1 3
5 Söll 1b 2 1 0 1 6
:
7 -1 3
6 Oberndorf 2 1 0 1 4
:
6 -2 3
7 Waidring 2 0 0 2 1
:
4 -3 0
8 Westendorf 1b 2 0 0 2 3
:
7 -4 0
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Hippach 1b 2 2 0 0 12
:
3 9 6
2 Kundl 1b 2 2 0 0 8
:
2 6 6
3 Tux 2 1 0 1 7
:
3 4 3
4 Mayrhofen 1b 1 1 0 0 5
:
3 2 3
5 Innsbruck West 1b 1 1 0 0 2
:
0 2 3
6 IAC 1b 2 1 0 1 6
:
5 1 3
7 Volders 1b 2 1 0 1 4
:
4 0 3
8 Stubai 1b 2 1 0 1 6
:
7 -1 3
9 Natters 1b 2 0 1 1 3
:
6 -3 1
10 Thaur 1b 2 0 1 1 3
:
10 -7 1
11 Stumm 1b 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
12 Matrei 1b 2 0 0 2 1
:
6 -5 0
13 Münster 1b 2 0 0 2 2
:
10 -8 0

Tirol - LK 6
2. Klasse West
2. Klasse Zillertal
      RD S U N Tore +/- P
1 Flaurling 1 1 0 0 5
:
1 4 3
2 Vils 1b 1 1 0 0 4
:
0 4 3
3 Fliess 1 1 0 0 3
:
0 3 3
4 Landeck 1b 1 1 0 0 3
:
1 2 3
5 Völs 1b 1 1 0 0 2
:
1 1 3
6 Hatting-Pettnau 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
7 Längenfeld 1b 0 0 0 0 0
:
0 0 0
8 Zams 1b 1 0 0 1 1
:
2 -1 0
9 Silz/Mötz 1b 1 0 0 1 1
:
3 -2 0
10 Pians/Strengen 1 0 0 1 0
:
3 -3 0
11 Grins 1 0 0 1 1
:
5 -4 0
12 Pitztal 1b 1 0 0 1 0
:
4 -4 0
Nach oben
© 1999 - 2021 sport4u.at